BID - Boletim Informativo Diário 2024
RELAÇÃO DE ATLETAS - LIBERADOS
SEQ ENTRADA
FPFS
CBFS NOME CLUBE LIBERADO
PARA JOGO EM
103/06/2024498456CASSIO MOISES DA SILVAMARINGA CLUBE23/03/2023
223/01/2024240291ANDRE AUGUSTO PEREIRA DE ABREU BARROSMARRECO FUTSAL24/01/2024
323/01/2024500973ATHIRSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVAMARRECO FUTSAL24/01/2024
423/01/2024330792CLEVERSON EDUARDO STEINMARRECO FUTSAL24/01/2024
523/01/2024440244JAIME ARTHUR BRUM ALMEIDAMARRECO FUTSAL24/01/2024
623/01/2024313884MATHEUS HENRIQUE LUSTOSAMARRECO FUTSAL24/01/2024
723/01/2024367285RAFAEL FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA ASSUMPCAO CRUZMARRECO FUTSAL24/01/2024
824/01/2024497650ALYSSON FELIPE DA SILVA ALMEIDAPATO FUTSAL25/01/2024
924/01/2024520950 ANDEILSON MENDES DA SILVAPATO FUTSAL25/01/2024
1024/01/2024315207CAIO BARROS DOS SANTOSPATO FUTSAL25/01/2024
1124/01/2024179550DJONY MENDESPATO FUTSAL25/01/2024
1224/01/2024306266IAN BARROS DA SILVAPATO FUTSAL25/01/2024
1324/01/2024501177LUCIANO PEREIRA DA COSTAPATO FUTSAL25/01/2024
1424/01/2024448706MICHAEL WILLIAN COSTA NOGUEIRAMARRECO FUTSAL25/01/2024
1523/01/2024489518RONALD FERREIRA SABINOMARRECO FUTSAL25/01/2024
1623/01/2024320686JULIO CESAR MARINHO DE MELLOMARRECO FUTSAL29/01/2024
1723/01/2024352868LUCAS MATHEUS SCHWARTZ DE ALMEIDAMARRECO FUTSAL29/01/2024
1828/01/2024318090MAXWELL DO NASCIMENTO PINHEIROACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL29/01/2024
1926/01/2024259649THOMAZ GILBERTO FERREIRA DE FARIASACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL29/01/2024
2029/01/2024236688EMERSON APARECIDO DA ROCHA ALVESACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL30/01/2024
2126/01/2024350281JONATHAN LUCAS WARTHA BALBINOTPATO FUTSAL30/01/2024
2230/01/2024317228JOSE MARQUES FONSECA DA SILVA NETOPATO FUTSAL31/01/2024
2331/01/2024382706EDUARDO FARIAS DE SOUZAPATO FUTSAL01/02/2024
2431/01/2024489516GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTOSMARRECO FUTSAL01/02/2024
2531/01/2024365872MARCO TULIO SILVA LIMAACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL01/02/2024
2631/01/2024400274RENAN JOSE CAMPOSPATO FUTSAL01/02/2024
2731/01/2024241246SOL E MAR STROESNER SALES DE JESUSACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL01/02/2024
2831/01/2024395203ANDRE DEVIETRO LOURENCO RANGELMARRECO FUTSAL02/02/2024
2902/02/2024195998DOUGLAS MARINO DE OLIVEIRAACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL02/02/2024
3031/01/2024346052EDUARDO DE ABREU JUNIORPATO FUTSAL02/02/2024
3101/02/2024388395GLEIDSON GOMES LINOACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL02/02/2024
3202/02/2024479791JONAS HENRIQUE SENA MENEZESUMUARAMA FUTSAL02/02/2024
3302/02/2024397546MARLON AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DE MORAISACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL02/02/2024
3402/02/2024473464MATEUS MENDESACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL02/02/2024
3501/02/2024505108MATHEUS MINERVINO DE LIMA SILVAACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL02/02/2024
3602/02/2024423407VICTOR HUGO BARBOZAUMUARAMA FUTSAL02/02/2024
3705/02/2024458337CARLOS EDUARDO GOMES DE FREITAS ANDREACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL05/02/2024
3804/02/2024468008JEFFERSON ICARO BRITOFERREIRA DA SILVAACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL05/02/2024
3904/02/2024494156MARCOS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRAACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL05/02/2024
4004/02/2024305793MATHEUS KOGIKOSKI DE ABREUACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL05/02/2024
4124/01/2024268861EDISON MACHADO COELHOPATO FUTSAL06/02/2024
4202/02/2024488422RENAN DURGANTE FOGACA VELHOUMUARAMA FUTSAL06/02/2024
4306/02/2024307665ALEX WILSON FERREIRA DE PAULAMILIONARIOS F.C 07/02/2024
4405/02/2024449139ALICE DUARTESTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO07/02/2024
4505/02/2024444371AMANDA KEVINI GOMES DE SOUSASTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO07/02/2024
4605/02/2024381777ANDERSON LIMA DE SOUZAAMPERE FUTSAL07/02/2024
4707/02/2024442236ARTHUR SCHONSMILIONARIOS F.C 07/02/2024
4805/02/2024349888CAMILA COSTA DA SILVASTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO07/02/2024
4905/02/2024335601CAMILA FRANCIELI BORGESSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO07/02/2024
5005/02/2024546448EDUARDO FELIPE RODRIGUESADIF ITAPEJARA DO OESTE 07/02/2024
5106/02/2024528973ENZO AUGUSTO MARTINSACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL07/02/2024
5205/02/2024493312FLAVIA ALONSO DE CARVALHOSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO07/02/2024
5305/02/2024456029FRANCISCA VALERIA DA SILVASTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO07/02/2024
5406/02/2024275950GABRIEL ZAKALUSNYMILIONARIOS F.C 07/02/2024
5505/02/2024399575GIOVANNA CALABRESI CONTRISTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO07/02/2024
5606/02/2024261511GUILHERME ZAKALUSNYMILIONARIOS F.C 07/02/2024
5706/02/2024514157 GUSTAVO EDUARDO BELISSE THOMAZUMUARAMA FUTSAL07/02/2024
5805/02/2024258514HIAGO DE OLIVEIRAAMPERE FUTSAL07/02/2024
5906/02/2024546447JACKSON DA SILVA TEIXEIRAMILIONARIOS F.C 07/02/2024
6005/02/2024422357JAQUELINE MICHELE NUNESSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO07/02/2024
6107/02/2024447748JOAO DAVID MENDES DA SILVAMARRECO FUTSAL07/02/2024
6205/02/2024303433JULIA INES MELZSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO07/02/2024
6305/02/2024469520JULIA MARIA CHIMELLOSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO07/02/2024
6406/02/2024351856LEANDRO CARLOS HOROKOSKIMILIONARIOS F.C 07/02/2024
6505/02/2024440411 LUANA RODRIGUES MENDES DA SILVASTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO07/02/2024
6606/02/2024483744LUCAS MATHEUS SANTOS DE FARIASUMUARAMA FUTSAL07/02/2024
6706/02/2024546449MARCOS FELIPE FRANCISCO DA SILVAACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL07/02/2024
6805/02/2024408355MARIA EDUARDA DE MORAESSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO07/02/2024
6906/02/2024304746MAURICIO KRACHNIACKMILIONARIOS F.C 07/02/2024
7005/02/2024386665MICHELI TRES VILLASTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO07/02/2024
7106/02/2024307229ROBSON NASCIMENTOMILIONARIOS F.C 07/02/2024
7205/02/2024341678SIMONE DA COSTA PAIVASTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO07/02/2024
7306/02/2024458298VITOR HENRIQUE MACHADO DA SILVAUMUARAMA FUTSAL07/02/2024
7405/02/2024454200VIVIANA DA SILVA LOPESSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO07/02/2024
7509/02/2024282878RICARDO CAETANO PADILHAMILIONARIOS F.C 09/02/2024
7613/02/2024505199ADRIEL DAS GRACAS DA SILVAMARRECO FUTSAL14/02/2024
7709/02/2024430694ALAN DAVID ALVES DE OLIVEIRAXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE14/02/2024
7813/02/2024492688ANA CAROLINA PEREIRA LUSTOSASTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO14/02/2024
7909/02/2024533514ANDRE SILVEIRA DAVILAXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE14/02/2024
8008/02/2024476745BRUNO CEZAR FERREIRAMILIONARIOS F.C 14/02/2024
8111/02/2024546452CASSIO ZABIAN BISINELLASEPAM/OPERÁRIO14/02/2024
8213/02/2024502683 DANIELE SILVA RODRIGUESSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO14/02/2024
8309/02/2024419860DANRLEI GOMES UBINSKIXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE14/02/2024
8412/02/2024305604DIEGO CESAR NASCIMENTO DA COSTAXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE14/02/2024
8513/02/2024507157DOANY KETHELYN CARDOSO DE SOUZASTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO14/02/2024
8613/02/2024497001EDINEIA BARBOSA FELIXSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO14/02/2024
8713/02/2024502333EDUARDA CRISTINE BOARIASTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO14/02/2024
8812/02/2024430257ELIZANDRO JOSE MEDEIROAMPERE FUTSAL14/02/2024
8909/02/2024524247 ELVIS FABIANO DE GOESPINHAIS FUTSAL14/02/2024
9012/02/2024330242EVERTON DOS SANTOSAMPERE FUTSAL14/02/2024
9112/02/2024533517FABIO KERKHOFFXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE14/02/2024
9209/02/2024381778GABRIEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRAXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE14/02/2024
9313/02/2024481759GABRIELLY EDUARDA BIEGERSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO14/02/2024
9409/02/2024525009 GEOVANE VITORIO ASSUNCAO FELIZ DA SILVAXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE14/02/2024
9511/02/2024533084GUILHERME PEREIRA DA CUNHA ANDREATTOSEPAM/OPERÁRIO14/02/2024
9614/02/2024533521GUILHERME SCHONHALZXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE14/02/2024
9712/02/2024546451JEAN DOS SANTOS CORDEIRO RODRIGUESAMPERE FUTSAL14/02/2024
9812/02/2024424521JHON LENNON ALVES DA SILVAXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE14/02/2024
9909/02/2024141056JOAO GUILHERME DA SILVA FERREIRAPALOTINA FUTSAL14/02/2024
10011/02/2024520085 JOAO PEDRO GALVAO TELEGINSKISEPAM/OPERÁRIO14/02/2024
10112/02/2024492392JOAO VICTOR TAKI DE ANDRADEAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON14/02/2024
10214/02/2024517408JOAO VITOR DE SOUZA PEREIRAUMUARAMA FUTSAL14/02/2024
10311/02/2024533089JOAQUIM EMILIANO SANTOSSEPAM/OPERÁRIO14/02/2024
10412/02/2024521656JOSE VINICIUS BOLETTI SILVAMARRECO FUTSAL14/02/2024
10514/02/2024380049KAIO HENRIQUE SILVA ALVESUMUARAMA FUTSAL14/02/2024
10613/02/2024505110LARISSA RIBEIRO SOARESSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO14/02/2024
10711/02/2024535091LEONARDO BERTOLI NOBRE FRANCOSEPAM/OPERÁRIO14/02/2024
10814/02/2024401483LEONARDO HOMEM CAMPOS FERNANDESUMUARAMA FUTSAL14/02/2024
10914/02/2024435462LUCAS ANTUNES DOS SANTOS SOUZAACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL14/02/2024
11013/02/2024521568 MARIA EDUARDA SOUZA CRUZSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO14/02/2024
11112/02/2024461262NATHALIA RIBARCZK CAMPOSAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON14/02/2024
11213/02/2024313887REINALDO DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAMILIONARIOS F.C 14/02/2024
11309/02/2024291391RONI LEOCI DA SILVA RIBASXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE14/02/2024
11414/02/2024546450RUAN NAKAMATIU DOS SANTOSACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL14/02/2024
11513/02/2024502332SANDRYELLI GOEDERT DOS SANTOSSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO14/02/2024
11613/02/2024483684SHAIANE GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRASTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO14/02/2024
11709/02/2024533532UILSON MARQUES FERNANDESXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE14/02/2024
11813/02/2024504633VANESSA PAIXAO DO NASCIMENTOSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO14/02/2024
11913/02/2024505418VICTOR VIEIRA DE SOUZAMARRECO FUTSAL14/02/2024
12009/02/2024428509VINICIUS DANIEL SILVERIO DOS SANTOSXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE14/02/2024
12112/02/2024533533VINICIUS PAULO KERSCHXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE14/02/2024
12214/02/2024461364ALEX DOUGLAS DE MACEDO DE OLIVEIRAXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE15/02/2024
12308/02/2024486830ALEXANDRE TEXEIRA HONORIOUMUARAMA FUTSAL15/02/2024
12408/02/2024306949GUSTAVO GONZAGA PIRESUMUARAMA FUTSAL15/02/2024
12515/02/2024499410LUIZ HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS COELHOMARRECO FUTSAL15/02/2024
12614/02/2024503499MATEUS ROBERTO LUIZ MARIANOAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON15/02/2024
12708/02/2024528492PEDRO GABRIEL SANTANA DOS SANTOS JANUARIO RIBEIROUMUARAMA FUTSAL15/02/2024
12814/02/2024504070VINICIUS LOPES DA SILVAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON15/02/2024
12908/02/2024448211LEONARDO SANT ANNA MACIELUMUARAMA FUTSAL16/02/2024
13019/02/2024470399ADRIANA APARECIDA CHESKIUNIDEP FUTSAL PATO BRANCO19/02/2024
13117/02/2024418796ANDERSON ABNER DE LIMA TARGINOSICOOB DEZ DVZ FUTSAL19/02/2024
13217/02/2024492265ANDRE FELIPE PALHANO SMAKABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/02/2024
13319/02/2024368282AUGUSTO CESAR LIMBERGERSICOOB DEZ DVZ FUTSAL19/02/2024
13419/02/2024503370BENICIO KAIBER ALBERTIUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/02/2024
13518/02/2024414005BRAYAN CESAR DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRAACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL19/02/2024
13617/02/2024441458CARLOS EDUARDO FRANCA VENTURAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/02/2024
13709/02/2024185594DARIO TEODORO COPULI GONCALVESOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/02/2024
13814/02/2024200046DEMOSTHENES VINICIUS VELLOSO DE SOUZAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/02/2024
13915/02/2024374044DICKSON WAGNER LAGUNA LOPESSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL19/02/2024
14017/02/2024299044DOUGLAS CRISTIANO DE JESUSSICOOB DEZ DVZ FUTSAL19/02/2024
14117/02/2024330902EDSON LUIZ CADORE FILHOABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/02/2024
14219/02/2024373271EDUARDO ALVES PEREIRAPINHAIS FUTSAL19/02/2024
14317/02/2024488643EDUARDO CREPALDIUMUARAMA FUTSAL19/02/2024
14415/02/2024440969ERICK HENRIQUE SOARES DA SILVAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON19/02/2024
14519/02/2024533003ERIK MATEUS DA SILVAPINHAIS FUTSAL19/02/2024
14624/01/2024316441EVERTON FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVESPATO FUTSAL19/02/2024
14717/02/2024438807FELIPE FRANCISCO MORENOSICOOB DEZ DVZ FUTSAL19/02/2024
14817/02/2024504644FELIPE VICENTE GONCALVESABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/02/2024
14918/02/2024337958FILIPE AVILA DE LIMASICOOB DEZ DVZ FUTSAL19/02/2024
15019/02/2024523895 FLAVIANA MATHIAS RONCATTOUNIDEP FUTSAL PATO BRANCO19/02/2024
15116/02/2024359200FRANCISCO VICTOR PINHEIRO DA SILVASICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL19/02/2024
15219/02/2024519180 GABRIEL JOSE HEINRICHAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON19/02/2024
15317/02/2024458718GABRIEL SANTOS DOS SANTOSABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/02/2024
15419/02/2024479486GABRIELA DE SOUZA ARRUDAUNIDEP FUTSAL PATO BRANCO19/02/2024
15519/02/2024448430GLEISKELLY MAKOSKI FERREIRAUNIDEP FUTSAL PATO BRANCO19/02/2024
15619/02/2024296004 GREICE BEHMUNIDEP FUTSAL PATO BRANCO19/02/2024
15718/02/2024352320GUSTAVO LALLI CHAMONSICOOB DEZ DVZ FUTSAL19/02/2024
15817/02/2024475603GUSTAVO PEDROSO DE GOESSICOOB DEZ DVZ FUTSAL19/02/2024
15917/02/2024498382IGOR TOSTES DOS SANTOSABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/02/2024
16016/02/2024533087ISAAC MACHADO DE SOUZAUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/02/2024
16119/02/2024341916JOAO HENRIQUE PRUDENCIO DAS ALMASPINHAIS FUTSAL19/02/2024
16216/02/2024471607JOAO KLEBER ROLIMPINHAIS FUTSAL19/02/2024
16317/02/2024429745JOAO ROBSON SANTOS CARDIMABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/02/2024
16417/02/2024465524KAUANDRY MESSIAS FALCAO DE FREITASABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/02/2024
16519/02/2024449239KAWANE LUIZ RIBEIROUNIDEP FUTSAL PATO BRANCO19/02/2024
16609/02/2024388118KEVIN FERREIRA PEIXOTOOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/02/2024
16717/02/2024441464LAURICIO OLISEU AVOZANI JUNIORABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/02/2024
16819/02/2024491357LETICIA CRISTINA VIEIRA DE SOUZAUNIDEP FUTSAL PATO BRANCO19/02/2024
16919/02/2024503372LORENZO MARTINS DE LARAUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/02/2024
17015/02/2024448702LUCAS OTANHA RODRIGUESSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL19/02/2024
17117/02/2024441459LUCAS REGINATTOABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/02/2024
17219/02/2024533525LUCAS VINICIUS CATANEOXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE19/02/2024
17319/02/2024498874MATHEUS AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA GONZALEZMARRECO FUTSAL19/02/2024
17416/02/2024533093MATHEUS HENRIQUE FERREIRAUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/02/2024
17515/02/2024533529MAURICIO ANTONIO VASCOXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE19/02/2024
17614/02/2024488858MAYCON LUIS SCHNEIDERXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE19/02/2024
17719/02/2024480234MILENA AGOSTINHOUNIDEP FUTSAL PATO BRANCO19/02/2024
17819/02/2024474970MURILO CORDEIRO MARTINSPINHAIS FUTSAL19/02/2024
17914/02/2024469640MYLENA NUNES DOS SANTOSAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON19/02/2024
18019/02/2024468075NEFI GONCALVES CASTROMARRECO FUTSAL19/02/2024
18115/02/2024442025NICOLAS HENRIQUE GOMES LOPESSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL19/02/2024
18216/02/2024445434PABLO BARTOSKI SUMANPINHAIS FUTSAL19/02/2024
18317/02/2024463215PAULO HENRIQUE PEDROSOABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/02/2024
18416/02/2024513179PAULO RICARDO COSTA LESSAPATO FUTSAL19/02/2024
18519/02/2024533095PEDRO HENRIQUE ISSAKOWICZ DE MATTOSUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/02/2024
18616/02/2024535837PEDRO MARCON GUARESKIUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/02/2024
18717/02/2024274460RICARDO CESAR SOUBREIRA CARDOSOSICOOB DEZ DVZ FUTSAL19/02/2024
18817/02/2024360826ROBERIO XIMENES ARAGAO SOUZAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/02/2024
18919/02/2024533098RODOLFO ARHANITSCHUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/02/2024
19019/02/2024432639THAILA ERIKA MERTINSUNIDEP FUTSAL PATO BRANCO19/02/2024
19109/02/2024319175VICTOR BARTHOLOMEU ANDRADE DE SOUZAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/02/2024
19209/02/2024515468VICTOR HUGO MENDES RIBEIRO DE SOUZAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/02/2024
19314/02/2024307461VINICIUS STOBBE DE SOUZAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/02/2024
19415/02/2024520995 VINICIUS YURI DE ABREU DA SILVAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON19/02/2024
19517/02/2024533581WESLLEY EULLER BARBOSAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/02/2024
19619/02/2024337626YAN GABRIEL MARCENE DE SOUZAPINHAIS FUTSAL19/02/2024
19719/02/2024546481AUGUSTO LEITE LESSASEPAM/OPERÁRIO20/02/2024
19820/02/2024531847BRUNO GUILHERME BOHNENAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON20/02/2024
19918/02/2024308629CRISTIAN BETTONI BELLAVERAMPERE FUTSAL20/02/2024
20019/02/2024524311 DANIELA CRISTINA CUNHAUNIDEP FUTSAL PATO BRANCO20/02/2024
20119/02/2024546483DAVI LEOPOLDO DE BRITTOSEPAM/OPERÁRIO20/02/2024
20215/02/2024406369DIEGO ESTEVAO DE DEUS BRAZMILIONARIOS F.C 20/02/2024
20315/02/2024332487DOUGLAS MANOEL SILVA DA LUZMILIONARIOS F.C 20/02/2024
20417/02/2024237255EDUARDO REISSICOOB DEZ DVZ FUTSAL20/02/2024
20519/02/2024546480GUILHERMO BORATTO ULIANASEPAM/OPERÁRIO20/02/2024
20615/02/2024546477GUSTAVO ANTUNES DOS SANTOSADIF ITAPEJARA DO OESTE 20/02/2024
20719/02/2024546478GUSTAVO THOMAZ BORATTOSEPAM/OPERÁRIO20/02/2024
20814/02/2024423785JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA OLIVEIRAACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL20/02/2024
20920/02/2024518093 LUCAS MOLINARI BIESDORFAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON20/02/2024
21019/02/2024546484MURILO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA RAMOSSEPAM/OPERÁRIO20/02/2024
21119/02/2024546485PEDRO MULLER BISINELLASEPAM/OPERÁRIO20/02/2024
21219/02/2024546486PEDRO ROTH DOMANNSEPAM/OPERÁRIO20/02/2024
21315/02/2024351859RHUAN FELIPE DIAS CAMPOSMILIONARIOS F.C 20/02/2024
21419/02/2024537922VALENTINA CARBONI ROLDAOUNIDEP FUTSAL PATO BRANCO20/02/2024
21519/02/2024546487VICENTE DELINSKI SALLES ROSASEPAM/OPERÁRIO20/02/2024
21618/02/2024284127MATHEUS BATISTAAMPERE FUTSAL21/02/2024
21717/02/2024530096RUANN CARLOS DOS SANTOS CARDOSOSICOOB DEZ DVZ FUTSAL21/02/2024
21822/02/2024472137MURILO INAMORATO DE SOUZAUMUARAMA FUTSAL22/02/2024
21923/02/2024406373JOAO PAULO DE BRITO MACHADOPINHAIS FUTSAL23/02/2024
22020/02/2024467923JOAO PEDRO NOGUEIRA GONCALVESSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL23/02/2024
22123/02/2024256132ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUESASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA DE TERRA BOA26/02/2024
22220/02/2024356400ALEXANDRE MACHADOABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL26/02/2024
22321/02/2024303932ALEXSANDRO TIETE DE AZEVEDOASSOCIACAO TERRA ROXA FUTSAL26/02/2024
22426/02/2024511184AMANDA BARROS LEMOSAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
22520/02/2024504941ANA QUELI DA SILVA PIMPIMAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
22622/02/2024330794ANDERSON MARTINS DE OLIVEIRAPALOTINA FUTSAL26/02/2024
22726/02/2024465183ANDRE AUGUSTO FERNANDES DOS SANTOSASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA DE TERRA BOA26/02/2024
22821/02/2024520938 ANDRE FELIPE DONASSAN CLAROASSOCIACAO TERRA ROXA FUTSAL26/02/2024
22921/02/2024500686ANTONIO FELIPE ALVES DE SOUSACORONEL FUTSAL26/02/2024
23021/02/2024546563BERNARDO DELEZUK WOSNIACKISEPAM/OPERÁRIO26/02/2024
23106/02/2024275717BIANCA CASTAGNARO MORAESSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO26/02/2024
23226/02/2024504199BRUNO GABRIEL SOUZA RODRIGUESAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
23323/02/2024488082BRUNO PIRES DE CARVALHOPITANGA FUTSAL 26/02/2024
23421/02/2024471661CARLOS EDUARDO BETALIA DE SOUZAASSOCIACAO TERRA ROXA FUTSAL26/02/2024
23521/02/2024487773CARLOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS SOUZAASSOCIACAO TERRA ROXA FUTSAL26/02/2024
23623/02/2024517885 CRISTIAN JULIANO BRAGA CAROLINOAAEMA MARIÓPOLIS/RP INFO/CAMISC26/02/2024
23721/02/2024265509DANILO HUGO PEREIRA DA COSTA SILVAASSOCIACAO TERRA ROXA FUTSAL26/02/2024
23826/02/2024513558DAVI AUGUSTO WEIRICH HAHNAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
23926/02/2024531877DAVI LUCAS FERREIRA DEBUSAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
24026/02/2024530359DAVI MIGUEL GRESSLER LOVERAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
24121/02/2024501592DENIS DE FARIA BELCHIORABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL26/02/2024
24224/02/2024467914DIOGO VIEIRA DOS ANJOSCORONEL FUTSAL26/02/2024
24321/02/2024459751DOUGLAS LUAN FONSECA VIEIRAASSOCIACAO TERRA ROXA FUTSAL26/02/2024
24423/02/2024191732EDER LIMAPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM26/02/2024
24523/02/2024408904EDUARDO AUGUSTO GOMES ZANONIPATO FUTSAL26/02/2024
24622/02/2024546560EDUARDO CAMPAGNOLI DE FRANCAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
24719/02/2024347397ELIOMAR RIBEIROSICOOB DEZ DVZ FUTSAL26/02/2024
24821/02/2024467738ELTON JOHN SANTOS DA SILVAABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL26/02/2024
24926/02/2024516904 EMANUEL GLEDENPITANGA FUTSAL 26/02/2024
25022/02/2024533080EMANUEL TABORDAUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)26/02/2024
25120/02/2024485130ERICA ALMEIDA FORMIGHIERIAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
25220/02/2024246310EVERTON PEREIRA MATIASCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL26/02/2024
25322/02/2024404464FELIPE CAMARGO DE MELLOPALOTINA FUTSAL26/02/2024
25423/02/2024532771FELIPE DA SILVA MARQUESPITANGA FUTSAL 26/02/2024
25522/02/2024421404FELIPE MATEUS DE ALMEIDA DA SILVAPALOTINA FUTSAL26/02/2024
25621/02/2024514449 FELIPE RIBEIRO MOBILISSEPAM/OPERÁRIO26/02/2024
25726/02/2024514090 FELIPE SCHREIBER BERTALUCIACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 26/02/2024
25821/02/2024359897FERNANDO HENRIQUE BIGHETTIASSOCIACAO TERRA ROXA FUTSAL26/02/2024
25907/02/2024424805FLAVIA MAYANE MOURA DE LIMASTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO26/02/2024
26021/02/2024514452 GABRIEL BENICIO ORNATSEPAM/OPERÁRIO26/02/2024
26121/02/2024476199GABRIEL CASAGRANDEAMPERE FUTSAL26/02/2024
26226/02/2024478899GABRIEL DA SILVA FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTOCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL26/02/2024
26326/02/2024398989GABRIEL FERNANDO FARINAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF26/02/2024
26426/02/2024513560 GABRIEL KUROLI MORAISAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
26522/02/2024546556GABRIEL LAURINDO DOS SANTOSMILIONARIOS F.C 26/02/2024
26623/02/2024465204GABRIEL PEREIRA SANGALETTIAAEMA MARIÓPOLIS/RP INFO/CAMISC26/02/2024
26721/02/2024507251GABRIELLA AMORIM DA SILVALONDRINA /UNOPAR FUTSAL26/02/2024
26820/02/2024504550GABRIELY SIQUEIRAUNIDEP FUTSAL PATO BRANCO26/02/2024
26921/02/2024381685GLORIA MARIA FUNARI DE SOUZALONDRINA /UNOPAR FUTSAL26/02/2024
27020/02/2024473437GUILHERME ANTONIO DE LIMACAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL26/02/2024
27120/02/2024338475GUILHERME KADU FURTADO CARNEIROCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL26/02/2024
27221/02/2024406382GUILHERME MARINHO ALVESCORONEL FUTSAL26/02/2024
27321/02/2024332542GUILHERME NAVES DA SILVAASSOCIACAO TERRA ROXA FUTSAL26/02/2024
27426/02/2024271669GUILHERME OUCHITAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF26/02/2024
27526/02/2024513642 GUILHERME SLONGO DA CUNHAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
27620/02/2024503467GUSTAVO AMANCIO DA SILVACAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL26/02/2024
27722/02/2024502297GUSTAVO GALBIATI DIASUMUARAMA FUTSAL26/02/2024
27823/02/2024438939ITALO BARBOSA DE SOUSAACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 26/02/2024
27926/02/2024397072IVANA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
28023/02/2024256759JAIRO MANOEL DOS SANTOSPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM26/02/2024
28120/02/2024498801JEFERSON HENRICK MALKO PEREIRAPITANGA FUTSAL 26/02/2024
28223/02/2024357652JHONATAM SILVA RAMOSAAEMA MARIÓPOLIS/RP INFO/CAMISC26/02/2024
28320/02/2024330745JOANDERSON DOS SANTOS GUIMARAESSICOOB DEZ DVZ FUTSAL26/02/2024
28421/02/2024448155JOAO AUGUSTO DE CAMPOS CAMILOAMPERE FUTSAL26/02/2024
28521/02/2024448286JOAO BATISTA ALVES NETOASSOCIACAO TERRA ROXA FUTSAL26/02/2024
28626/02/2024498009JOAO BERNARDO GERONPATO FUTSAL26/02/2024
28721/02/2024539494JOAO PEDRO DE GEUS RABBERSSEPAM/OPERÁRIO26/02/2024
28823/02/2024503417JOAO VICTOR ZARNOTTAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
28926/02/2024532107JOEL MATEUS KUHNACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 26/02/2024
29026/02/2024335206JONATHAN FRANCESCHETTOCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL26/02/2024
29126/02/2024530335JOSE NETO DA SILVA DE ALMEIDAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
29223/02/2024481240JOSE RAMON SOARES DA SILVAPATO FUTSAL26/02/2024
29326/02/2024530336JUAN LUCCA LOVERAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
29423/02/2024459646JUAN SOPENA VASCONCELLOSPATO FUTSAL26/02/2024
29521/02/2024485222KAIK JUNIOR RIBEIROCORONEL FUTSAL26/02/2024
29623/02/2024520216 KAIO SEIFFERTT ALMEIDAPITANGA FUTSAL 26/02/2024
29721/02/2024519935 KAIQUE AMBROSIO DE SOUZAABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL26/02/2024
29822/02/2024495364KELVIN SANDER GOMES DE FREITASPALOTINA FUTSAL26/02/2024
29922/02/2024367859KEVEN FELIPE PAZABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL26/02/2024
30021/02/2024440377LARISSA COSTA RODRIGUESLONDRINA /UNOPAR FUTSAL26/02/2024
30120/02/2024356399LEONARDO MACHADOABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL26/02/2024
30223/02/2024448713LILIANE APARECIDA DE LIMAPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM26/02/2024
30320/02/2024502110LUANA VAZ CHAGASUNIDEP FUTSAL PATO BRANCO26/02/2024
30422/02/2024502674LUCAS ADRIANO OLIVEIRAMARRECO FUTSAL26/02/2024
30526/02/2024455716LUCAS CRAVEIRO DOS SANTOSMARRECO FUTSAL26/02/2024
30626/02/2024284055LUCAS SELBACHCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL26/02/2024
30722/02/2024530112LUCAS SOARES BRANDAOCORONEL FUTSAL26/02/2024
30821/02/2024514457 LUCCA GABRIEL HENRIQUES KARASSEPAM/OPERÁRIO26/02/2024
30921/02/2024287456LUCCAS SELBACH HENTZASSOCIACAO TERRA ROXA FUTSAL26/02/2024
31026/02/2024510692LUDIMILA FROZ MENESESAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
31120/02/2024520934 MARCOS EDUARDO STADLERPITANGA FUTSAL 26/02/2024
31223/02/2024490167MARCOS LUAN COSTA RODRIGUESPATO FUTSAL26/02/2024
31323/02/2024423795MARCOS MATHEUS DO NASCIMENTO CHAVESAAEMA MARIÓPOLIS/RP INFO/CAMISC26/02/2024
31421/02/2024489596MARIA LUIZA DOS SANTOSUNIDEP FUTSAL PATO BRANCO26/02/2024
31526/02/2024502194 MARIANA CORREA DE OLIVEIRAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
31620/02/2024546562MARLON ADRIANO ODYADIF ITAPEJARA DO OESTE 26/02/2024
31722/02/2024489450MARLON GABRIEL PRESTES DE MAGALHAESCORONEL FUTSAL26/02/2024
31823/02/2024536416MARUAN DA ROSA ANDRADEABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 26/02/2024
31921/02/2024514458 MATEUS CASARILSEPAM/OPERÁRIO26/02/2024
32021/02/2024382616MATEUS MEIRA DA SILVACORONEL FUTSAL26/02/2024
32123/02/2024487087MATEUS WESLEY PEREIRAPALOTINA FUTSAL26/02/2024
32220/02/2024498803MATHEUS FOLETO BRAZPITANGA FUTSAL 26/02/2024
32319/02/2024523394 MAYKON BATISTA SILVAPINHAIS FUTSAL26/02/2024
32426/02/2024521083 MICHEL FELIPE SERBAI DELGADOPITANGA FUTSAL 26/02/2024
32521/02/2024297659MURILO DA SILVA JOSEASSOCIACAO TERRA ROXA FUTSAL26/02/2024
32621/02/2024519566 NAHANY SABRINA DE LIMA DA CUNHAUNIDEP FUTSAL PATO BRANCO26/02/2024
32720/02/2024470750NATHAN BRISOLA DO AMARALCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL26/02/2024
32826/02/2024546561NICOLAS HARTI HEINRICHAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
32921/02/2024498799PABLO HENRIQUE FERREIRAPITANGA FUTSAL 26/02/2024
33021/02/2024491467PEDRO AUGUSTO BASSO MARTINSASSOCIACAO TERRA ROXA FUTSAL26/02/2024
33120/02/2024439832PEDRO BUDI FERNANDESABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL26/02/2024
33226/02/2024503371PIETRO PILATTI ALBERTIUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)26/02/2024
33320/02/2024546559RAFAEL HENRIQUE PINHEIROPINHAIS FUTSAL26/02/2024
33423/02/2024502749RAFAEL SIQUEIRA DENISPATO FUTSAL26/02/2024
33526/02/2024427788RAFAELA CRISTINA DA SILVA PINHEIROAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
33621/02/2024521112 RENAN DOS SANTOSASSOCIACAO TERRA ROXA FUTSAL26/02/2024
33720/02/2024537936ROBSON AUGUSTO LIMA DOS SANTOSABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL26/02/2024
33821/02/2024407638RODRIGO REZENDE BUENO JUNIORABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL26/02/2024
33922/02/2024499195SAMUEL RUBENS DE ABREUABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL26/02/2024
34022/02/2024531394SAWHAN RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAUMUARAMA FUTSAL26/02/2024
34120/02/2024463480SAYMOM DE FREITAS RODRIGUESABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 26/02/2024
34220/02/2024439826SERGIO DANIEL MOSCONIABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL26/02/2024
34323/02/2024264720SUZANA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZAPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM26/02/2024
34426/02/2024219343THALES DA MATA FEITOSACAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL26/02/2024
34526/02/2024504073THIAGO BERTONCELLO DE CARVALHOUMUARAMA FUTSAL26/02/2024
34621/02/2024389330THYAGO DA SILVA CRUZCORONEL FUTSAL26/02/2024
34721/02/2024392373VANESSA DE FATIMA OLIVEIRA LEALLONDRINA /UNOPAR FUTSAL26/02/2024
34826/02/2024504725VICTOR HUGO AGUIAR DOS SANTOSUMUARAMA FUTSAL26/02/2024
34919/02/2024396739VICTOR MATHEUS FERREIRAPINHAIS FUTSAL26/02/2024
35021/02/2024518191 VINICIUS BUTTURE DE MORAIS FILHOSEPAM/OPERÁRIO26/02/2024
35121/02/2024301851VINICIUS PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRACORONEL FUTSAL26/02/2024
35221/02/2024415582VINICIUS ROBERTO AMPESECORONEL FUTSAL26/02/2024
35320/02/2024269437VITOR HUGO DA SILVACAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL26/02/2024
35421/02/2024454253WASHINGTON VITOR SANTIAGO AQUINOCORONEL FUTSAL26/02/2024
35521/02/2024282857WELLINGTON HENRIQUE SILVA DE OLIVEIRACORONEL FUTSAL26/02/2024
35626/02/2024356587WELLINGTON VUITIK SEREGATIPINHAIS FUTSAL26/02/2024
35726/02/2024408235WILLIAM BERNARDO COSTA CRUZMARRECO FUTSAL26/02/2024
35820/02/2024499730WILLIANS RODRIGUES DA SILVACAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL26/02/2024
35926/02/2024392341YASMIN MARCENE DE SOUZAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON26/02/2024
36026/02/2024469356ANA CAROLINE CAETANO PINTOAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON27/02/2024
36127/02/2024383179ANDERSON ROCHA DA SILVACORONEL FUTSAL27/02/2024
36222/02/2024428589ANDERSON TATIMPALOTINA FUTSAL27/02/2024
36327/02/2024485100ANDRE GUSTAVO MORAISTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE27/02/2024
36427/02/2024360849ANDREW LUKA MACHADOASSOCIACAO TERRA ROXA FUTSAL27/02/2024
36527/02/2024498740ARTHUR MENDES VANZINTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE27/02/2024
36626/02/2024485367BERNARDO GIORDANI CASAGRANDETUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE27/02/2024
36727/02/2024529059BRENO HIDEKI FARINHA KUMAGIUMUARAMA FUTSAL27/02/2024
36827/02/2024438818BRUNO ROBERTO DO CARMO ICHIIAAEMA MARIÓPOLIS/RP INFO/CAMISC27/02/2024
36927/02/2024307226CESAR ROBERTO LINHARES DIAS JUNIORMILIONARIOS F.C 27/02/2024
37027/02/2024485363EDUARDO DEPIERI ESTEVESTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE27/02/2024
37127/02/2024502126EDUARDO HENRIQUE CHAVES DE MATTIA RIBEIROTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE27/02/2024
37227/02/2024476854EDUARDO JOSE FERREIRA DE SOUZAPATO FUTSAL27/02/2024
37327/02/2024323577EVANDRO RAFAGNINFOZ CATARATAS POKER27/02/2024
37426/02/2024431805FERNANDA ALVES FERNANDES DA SILVALONDRINA /UNOPAR FUTSAL27/02/2024
37527/02/2024513749 FLAVIO SAQUETE CAMPOSTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE27/02/2024
37627/02/2024465820GABRIEL ALVES SANTOSAAEMA MARIÓPOLIS/RP INFO/CAMISC27/02/2024
37727/02/2024326237GABRIEL ANDRADE MAZETTOCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL27/02/2024
37827/02/2024535724GABRIEL PIANO TOIGOTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE27/02/2024
37927/02/2024504520GUILHERME VINICIUS BEGOZZI DOMINGOSTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE27/02/2024
38026/02/2024485368GUSTAVO BERNARDINO MENDESTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE27/02/2024
38127/02/2024485366HECTOR REZZADORI MULLER LIBANEOTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE27/02/2024
38227/02/2024485369HENRIQUE DA SILVA TROMBETATUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE27/02/2024
38323/02/2024454793HERIVELTO PHABLO CASTRO RODRIGUESAAEMA MARIÓPOLIS/RP INFO/CAMISC27/02/2024
38427/02/2024490538JORGE MARLEI DA SILVA BARROSCORONEL FUTSAL27/02/2024
38527/02/2024485362KAUA GOULART PEREIRATUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE27/02/2024
38627/02/2024264691LEONARDO EVANGELISTA DA SILVAFOZ CATARATAS POKER27/02/2024
38726/02/2024405564LUCAS CAPISTRANO SCHEFFERSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL27/02/2024
38827/02/2024546603LUCCA FERNANDES FERREIRASEPAM/OPERÁRIO27/02/2024
38927/02/2024415488LUIS FELIPE KALILAAEMA MARIÓPOLIS/RP INFO/CAMISC27/02/2024
39027/02/2024301659MARCUS VINICIUS DOS SANTOSPALOTINA FUTSAL27/02/2024
39127/02/2024466846MATEUS VINICIUS MOURA LIMAAAEMA MARIÓPOLIS/RP INFO/CAMISC27/02/2024
39227/02/2024429511NICOLAS UTZEG DA VEIGAFOZ CATARATAS POKER27/02/2024
39327/02/2024357551PEDRO HENRIQUE AVILA CORREIA MORAESFOZ CATARATAS POKER27/02/2024
39427/02/2024422434PEDRO HENRIQUE MARMENTINI FRANZTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE27/02/2024
39527/02/2024429744PEDRO ROGERIO MAKPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM27/02/2024
39627/02/2024514162 RAFAEL JOSE DO NASCIMENTOUMUARAMA FUTSAL27/02/2024
39727/02/2024450359ROBERT WILLIAN ARAUJO DOS SANTOSAAEMA MARIÓPOLIS/RP INFO/CAMISC27/02/2024
39827/02/2024531852THIAGO JUNIOR DE FREITASTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE27/02/2024
39927/02/2024514017 THIAGO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZACORONEL FUTSAL27/02/2024
40026/02/2024454272VICTOR DE FREITAS SOARESSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL27/02/2024
40127/02/2024502391VICTOR GABRIEL JACQUEMINFOZ CATARATAS POKER27/02/2024
40227/02/2024485291VINICIUS BARTOLASSI BARBOSAUMUARAMA FUTSAL27/02/2024
40327/02/2024465359VINICIUS COSTA SANTOS SALESFOZ CATARATAS POKER27/02/2024
40426/02/2024523275 VITOR HUGO REISTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE27/02/2024
40527/02/2024485290VITTOR BARTOLASSI BARBOSAUMUARAMA FUTSAL27/02/2024
40627/02/2024487576WALISSON RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAUMUARAMA FUTSAL27/02/2024
40721/02/2024382089WILLIAM RIBEIRO QUEVEDOAMPERE FUTSAL27/02/2024
40827/02/2024504783WILLIAN SILVA MOREIRATUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE27/02/2024
40927/02/2024434535YASMIN CAMILA ANTUNESAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON27/02/2024
41028/02/2024546628ALAN FELIPE MARTINELLI KATSCHORADAB/PM BITURUNA28/02/2024
41128/02/2024523279 ALESSANDRO LIMAABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL28/02/2024
41227/02/2024528795ANTONIO CORREIA MARKIEWICZ DA SILVAMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
41328/02/2024503489AUGUSTO PEDROSOTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE28/02/2024
41428/02/2024485515BERNARDO MALDANER PREDIGERTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE28/02/2024
41527/02/2024441523BRUNA CAROLINA OLIVEIRA CAETANOLONDRINA /UNOPAR FUTSAL28/02/2024
41628/02/2024504466CAIO ROHLINGSÃO LUCAS FUTSAL28/02/2024
41727/02/2024482627CAUA RODRIK BUTHEVICIUS SINZATOAAEMA MARIÓPOLIS/RP INFO/CAMISC28/02/2024
41828/02/2024423886DANIEL CALEBY OLIVEIRA CARVALHOSÃO LUCAS FUTSAL28/02/2024
41927/02/2024546624DAVI LEVI DE CARVALHO ROTHENBERGERMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
42026/02/2024532947DAVI MARTINS GONCALVESMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
42128/02/2024433762DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE ARF DE LARAAPUCARANA FUTSAL28/02/2024
42228/02/2024248848EDERSON PINHEIRO DA CRUZSÃO LUCAS FUTSAL28/02/2024
42326/02/2024532950EDUARDO DE SOUZA PINHEIROMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
42428/02/2024365400EDUARDO MARTINS JUNIORACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL28/02/2024
42526/02/2024528718EMERSON MOREIRA MARINHOMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
42627/02/2024528812ENZO FERNANDO MARTINOWSKIMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
42728/02/2024485371ENZO GABRIEL CAIE DOS SANTOSTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE28/02/2024
42828/02/2024533110ENZO ZANON TURONITUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE28/02/2024
42928/02/2024532104ERICK VINICIUES DE BARROS TABORDAACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 28/02/2024
43028/02/2024449274FABIO HENRIQUE MARTINELLIADAB/PM BITURUNA28/02/2024
43128/02/2024546629FELIPE DOS ANJOSADAB/PM BITURUNA28/02/2024
43227/02/2024477249FELIPE LOURENCO DE FREITASMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
43327/02/2024460588FRANCOAR DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUESCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL28/02/2024
43426/02/2024546625FREDERICO DUTRA GAIERMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
43528/02/2024546656GABRIEL FAIX FIGUEIREDOASSOCIACAO ATLETICO IPIRANGUENSE28/02/2024
43628/02/2024532469GABRIEL ZANONI DA MATTASEPAM/OPERÁRIO28/02/2024
43728/02/2024201681GEVANILDO OLIVEIRASÃO LUCAS FUTSAL28/02/2024
43828/02/2024519738GIOVANA DE SOUZA JESUSLONDRINA /UNOPAR FUTSAL28/02/2024
43927/02/2024489439GUILHERME CUNHA BORBAMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
44026/02/2024474827GUSTAVO DE SOUZA LOPESMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
44128/02/2024528932GUSTAVO MESSIAS SOARES MENEZESAPUCARANA FUTSAL28/02/2024
44228/02/2024356396GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL28/02/2024
44327/02/2024361545GUSTAVO STEFANO ANTONIOCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL28/02/2024
44426/02/2024514217 HEITOR SHEFFER BRITOMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
44526/02/2024537989ISAQUE SOUZA MARQUES FRANCAMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
44628/02/2024319331JARDEL DE ANDRADE APOLONIOAMPERE FUTSAL28/02/2024
44726/02/2024474834JEAN MARTINS GONCALVESMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
44828/02/2024529069JOAO ANTONIO OLIVEIRA RISSATOTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE28/02/2024
44928/02/2024503156 JOAO FELIPE DONATOSÃO LUCAS FUTSAL28/02/2024
45026/02/2024528719JOAO GABRIEL PORTELAMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
45127/02/2024487074JOAO GUILHERME RODRIGUES AMORIMMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
45228/02/2024438703JOAO LUCAS TOSTO DE FRANCACAD GUARAPUAVA28/02/2024
45328/02/2024466502JOAO PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA MOURASÃO LUCAS FUTSAL28/02/2024
45428/02/2024420350JOAO PEDRO FIGUEIREDO MONTEIROAPUCARANA FUTSAL28/02/2024
45527/02/2024504098KAUA BRAGA FERREIRA DA SILVAMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
45627/02/2024453716KAUAN CUNHA DE SOUZA ELEROMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
45726/02/2024502656KEYRRISON NUNES LOPESMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
45828/02/2024474683LEANDRO RODRIGUES DE APOLINARIOADAB/PM BITURUNA28/02/2024
45927/02/2024528807LEONARDO ROSA TANGREDIMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
46028/02/2024477992LINCON SAMUEL SOARES ZANDONASÃO LUCAS FUTSAL28/02/2024
46128/02/2024499537LUCAS EITI HIROSEAPUCARANA FUTSAL28/02/2024
46228/02/2024490856LUCIANO PEREIRA RICATO JUNIORSÃO LUCAS FUTSAL28/02/2024
46328/02/2024332363LUIS HENRIQUE SCHINEMANN MORAISPINHAIS FUTSAL28/02/2024
46427/02/2024546626LUIS OTAVIO MINAS RIO RODRIGUEZMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
46528/02/2024498472MARCOS VINICIUS TEIXEIRASÃO LUCAS FUTSAL28/02/2024
46628/02/2024319168MATHEUS DE MELLO FARIACAD GUARAPUAVA28/02/2024
46728/02/2024459924MIKE MONTEIROADAB/PM BITURUNA28/02/2024
46827/02/2024546660MURILO FERNANDES MONTEIROSEPAM/OPERÁRIO28/02/2024
46928/02/2024448834NADIR NOGUEIRAADAB/PM BITURUNA28/02/2024
47028/02/2024546658NICOLAS EMANUEL TRACZASSOCIACAO ATLETICO IPIRANGUENSE28/02/2024
47128/02/2024474525NICOLAS FAVARETI DA COSTASÃO LUCAS FUTSAL28/02/2024
47227/02/2024513670 NICOLAS MARTINS DA SILVAMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
47326/02/2024485200NICOLAS ZAGOMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
47428/02/2024546659OTAVIO GUINIZ BORBATUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE28/02/2024
47527/02/2024528805PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES SIQUEIRAMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
47628/02/2024466075PEDRO HENRIQUE DE LIMA EIDANSÃO LUCAS FUTSAL28/02/2024
47727/02/2024546627PHELLIPE TSCHAMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
47828/02/2024474510PHIETRO CAVALCANTI CORREIASÃO LUCAS FUTSAL28/02/2024
47927/02/2024477245PYETRO ANTONIO GARCIA DIASMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
48028/02/2024181038REGIS TIAGO WILBORNPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM28/02/2024
48128/02/2024528867RENAN ALMEIDA DA SILVAPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM28/02/2024
48227/02/2024524772 RHUAN OTAVIO PORONICZAK DE LIMAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 28/02/2024
48328/02/2024529093RODOLFO AUGUSTO VALASKI SATOCENTRO DE TREINAMENTO E FORMAÇÃO DE ATLETAS BOCA JUNIOR28/02/2024
48426/02/2024502503RYAN GABRIEL BOGAMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ28/02/2024
48528/02/2024230652VINICIUS LEPINSKI DO NASCIMENTOAPUCARANA FUTSAL28/02/2024
48629/02/2024464894ACIR ANTONIO DE LARA JUNIORCAD GUARAPUAVA29/02/2024
48718/02/2024486889ADAILTON SOUZA BORGESAMPERE FUTSAL29/02/2024
48829/02/2024296816 ADRIANO JOSE FANTISICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL29/02/2024
48929/02/2024546733AILTON DOS SANTOS PEDROUBIRATA FUTSAL29/02/2024
49029/02/2024546700ALBERTO PEDROSOTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE29/02/2024
49129/02/2024469490ALINE CRISTINA BERGMANNUNIDEP FUTSAL PATO BRANCO29/02/2024
49229/02/2024352316APARECIDO JUNIOR FIALHO DE AMORIMUBIRATA FUTSAL29/02/2024
49329/02/2024531839ARTHUR RAUBER WILLEMANNAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON29/02/2024
49429/02/2024531843ARTHUR SCHONE PESSOAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON29/02/2024
49528/02/2024453702ARTUR BISSON DE CARVALHO XAVIERAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI29/02/2024
49629/02/2024531844BRENO FREZA SCHMIDTAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON29/02/2024
49729/02/2024546702CARLOS EDUARDO ROSA MENDONCACAD GUARAPUAVA29/02/2024
49828/02/2024513790 CARLOS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI29/02/2024
49928/02/2024255812CARLOS HENRIQUE SAMPAIOSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL29/02/2024
50029/02/2024537581CASSIO JUNIOR RAMOS DE OLIVEIRASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL29/02/2024
50129/02/2024421878DANIELE BARBOSA CARDOSOLONDRINA /UNOPAR FUTSAL29/02/2024
50229/02/2024177563DANILO RODRIGUES DOS REISACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 29/02/2024
50329/02/2024546701DAVI MARQUES DE OLIVEIRATUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE29/02/2024
50429/02/2024546699DAVID GABRIEL RAINET MARQUESMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ29/02/2024
50529/02/2024528890DIEGO ROSARIO FERREIRASFINGE FUTSAL29/02/2024
50629/02/2024532741EDUARDO VARMUTH DA SILVAPITANGA FUTSAL 29/02/2024
50728/02/2024501659ELANO RECH DE OLIVEIRASICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL29/02/2024
50829/02/2024509617EMMILY EDUARDA NASCIMENTO CONCEICAOLONDRINA /UNOPAR FUTSAL29/02/2024
50929/02/2024546707ENZO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRATUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE29/02/2024
51029/02/2024280326ERNESTO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIORUBIRATA FUTSAL29/02/2024
51129/02/2024465083EVERTON DOS SANTOS QUIRINOCAD GUARAPUAVA29/02/2024
51229/02/2024530245FELIPE DIAS CASTELO BRANCOASSOCIACAO TERRA ROXA FUTSAL29/02/2024
51329/02/2024497470FELIPE JOSE CIOTTAADAB/PM BITURUNA29/02/2024
51428/02/2024529092FERNANDO SIQUEIRA DE LIMACENTRO DE TREINAMENTO E FORMAÇÃO DE ATLETAS BOCA JUNIOR29/02/2024
51529/02/2024532196FRANCISCO ILO POIARES LISBOATUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE29/02/2024
51629/02/2024546714GAEL YOSHIO HAYASHI DE OLIVEIRAASSOCIACAO ATLETICO IPIRANGUENSE29/02/2024
51729/02/2024448288GUILHERME AUGUSTO MARTINESUBIRATA FUTSAL29/02/2024
51828/02/2024320640GUILHERME CAUE DA LUZSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL29/02/2024
51929/02/2024532778GUILHERME GREZOSKI DE OLIVEIRAPITANGA FUTSAL 29/02/2024
52026/02/2024546604GUSTAVO BANDURA CARRAROPITANGA FUTSAL 29/02/2024
52129/02/2024488971GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA SILVAUBIRATA FUTSAL29/02/2024
52228/02/2024453711GUSTAVO NOGUEIRA DE CAMARGOAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI29/02/2024
52328/02/2024246344GUSTAVO RODRIGUES LIMASICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL29/02/2024
52429/02/2024498649IGOR DE OLIVEIRA MARCIANOSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL29/02/2024
52529/02/2024280321JOAO PAULO BORGMANN DOS SANTOSACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 29/02/2024
52628/02/2024428345JOAO VICTOR DAS CHAGAS BARBOSAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI29/02/2024
52729/02/2024519514 JOAO VITOR NEITZKE MARQUESINAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON29/02/2024
52829/02/2024546711JOAQUIM DALZOTTO DE OLIVEIRAASSOCIACAO ATLETICO IPIRANGUENSE29/02/2024
52928/02/2024316210JONATHA NICOLAU DA SILVASICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL29/02/2024
53029/02/2024528828KELVEN GARCIA ROSSINICAD GUARAPUAVA29/02/2024
53129/02/2024492409LARISSA DE ALMEIDALONDRINA /UNOPAR FUTSAL29/02/2024
53229/02/2024546713LORENZO SCHIO PAISANISEPAM/OPERÁRIO29/02/2024
53329/02/2024485419LORRAINE DA SILVA LOURENCOLONDRINA /UNOPAR FUTSAL29/02/2024
53427/02/2024395953LUAN GABRIEL DOS SANTOSAAEMA MARIÓPOLIS/RP INFO/CAMISC29/02/2024
53527/02/2024514195LUCAS CAUAN BEZERRA SOUZACORONEL FUTSAL29/02/2024
53629/02/2024235703LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA MENESACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 29/02/2024
53728/02/2024504721LUCAS FRANCISCO MENDES DE SOUZAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI29/02/2024
53828/02/2024453721LUCAS VALINAS ASSUNCAOAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI29/02/2024
53929/02/2024546734LUCIANO FERREIRA DA SILVAUBIRATA FUTSAL29/02/2024
54029/02/2024546712LUIZ CARLOS CELLARIUS GALVAOASSOCIACAO ATLETICO IPIRANGUENSE29/02/2024
54129/02/2024529057LUIZ FERNANDO LUFTACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 29/02/2024
54228/02/2024520198 MAICON SANTANA PEREIRASICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL29/02/2024
54329/02/2024504601MARCOS GABRIEL DE SOUZA SOARESPITANGA FUTSAL 29/02/2024
54429/02/2024546708MARCOS VINICIUS NESI NASCIMENTOTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE29/02/2024
54529/02/2024501976MARIA EDUARDA VITORIA DE SOUZASTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO29/02/2024
54629/02/2024465328MARLON CAMILO MARINI DE SOUZAASSOCIACAO TERRA ROXA FUTSAL29/02/2024
54728/02/2024453715MATHEUS DIAS BATISTAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI29/02/2024
54829/02/2024431799MATHEUS SOARES FARIAUBIRATA FUTSAL29/02/2024
54929/02/2024356568MAYCON ADRIANO SILVAUBIRATA FUTSAL29/02/2024
55028/02/2024504636MIGUEL ALEXANDRE MARTINS CAMARGOAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI29/02/2024
55129/02/2024546709MIGUEL GUARESKI SCHEREIBERTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE29/02/2024
55228/02/2024533113MURILO SCHONS DE SAIBROTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE29/02/2024
55329/02/2024546715OTAVIO MENDES NADALSEPAM/OPERÁRIO29/02/2024
55429/02/2024546710PETRIUS GUARESKI SCHEREIBERTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE29/02/2024
55529/02/2024531896PIETRO KIRSTAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON29/02/2024
55628/02/2024225245RAFAEL ERNANDES DE PAULASICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL29/02/2024
55729/02/2024384120RAFAEL JOSE DA SILVA ROSAUBIRATA FUTSAL29/02/2024
55829/02/2024514387 RAFAEL MUNHOZPITANGA FUTSAL 29/02/2024
55929/02/2024404713RONALDO VALENTE DE LIMAUBIRATA FUTSAL29/02/2024
56028/02/2024454719RYAN GOMES DE OLIVEIRACAD GUARAPUAVA29/02/2024
56129/02/2024507594VITOR HUGO VALENTIM DA SILVAAAEMA MARIÓPOLIS/RP INFO/CAMISC29/02/2024
56228/02/2024531853WALTHER VINICIUS DE MELLO FERREIRA FLORTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE29/02/2024
56329/02/2024460973WELINGTON HENRIQUE CELIOUBIRATA FUTSAL29/02/2024
56427/02/2024527558YAGO SCHMID DE OLIVEIRA NICOLAUAAEMA MARIÓPOLIS/RP INFO/CAMISC29/02/2024
56501/03/2024448837ADRIANO LUIS ARSEGO JUNIORADAB/PM BITURUNA01/03/2024
56601/03/2024536753ALISSON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAPALOTINA FUTSAL01/03/2024
56701/03/2024533963AMIKAELLY CARVALHO DE SOUZAGUIBON FOODS/CIANORTE FUTSAL 01/03/2024
56801/03/2024509694ANA CLARA WAICHERT RODRIGUESGUIBON FOODS/CIANORTE FUTSAL 01/03/2024
56901/03/2024317763ANDERSON AMAURI FELICIOPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 01/03/2024
57001/03/2024445407ANDREAS HENRIQUE RONSKAMANGUEIRINHA ESPORTE CLUBE (MEC)01/03/2024
57101/03/2024454822ANDRESSA APARECIDA MARTINSGUIBON FOODS/CIANORTE FUTSAL 01/03/2024
57201/03/2024531822ANTONY VIANA RAMOSA3 BETTA SPORTS01/03/2024
57329/02/2024486239AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS DALCINABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL01/03/2024
57401/03/2024546757BRUNO AMARAL TORESANIUBIRATA FUTSAL01/03/2024
57501/03/2024356050BRUNO COUTINHO AGNEPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 01/03/2024
57601/03/2024531823CAETANO LANG MARQUEZINIA3 BETTA SPORTS01/03/2024
57729/02/2024469578CAIO BARBOSA DE SOUZACAD GUARAPUAVA01/03/2024
57801/03/2024492243CARLOS EDUARDO MACHADO CORREAMANGUEIRINHA ESPORTE CLUBE (MEC)01/03/2024
57901/03/2024532765CHRISTHIAN EMANUEL DOS SANTOS BARRETOPITANGA FUTSAL 01/03/2024
58001/03/2024546761DANTON FRANCISCO SANTOS BONOCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI01/03/2024
58101/03/2024486716EDILAINE GABRIELE DA SILVA COSTAGUIBON FOODS/CIANORTE FUTSAL 01/03/2024
58201/03/2024546756EVERTON DOS SANTOS DELGADOADAB/PM BITURUNA01/03/2024
58329/02/2024414559FAEL SCHERER DOS SANTOSFOZ CATARATAS POKER01/03/2024
58401/03/2024321059FELIPE AUGUSTO KLANK BERLEZEPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 01/03/2024
58501/03/2024532901FLAVIO HENRI GHELLER ZATTIMANGUEIRINHA ESPORTE CLUBE (MEC)01/03/2024
58629/02/2024419755FRANCISCO ERICK OLIVEIRA BARROSCAD GUARAPUAVA01/03/2024
58728/02/2024505106GABRIEL BARRETO RODRIGUESACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL01/03/2024
58801/03/2024505596GABRIEL FELIPE RIBAS ACOSTAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 01/03/2024
58929/02/2024470499GABRIEL OLIVEIRA BARBOSAFOZ CATARATAS POKER01/03/2024
59001/03/2024532736GABRIEL YUDI MIYAMOTOUMUARAMA FUTSAL01/03/2024
59101/03/2024472449GILDO ALVES DA SILVA FILHOMANGUEIRINHA ESPORTE CLUBE (MEC)01/03/2024
59201/03/2024356380GUILHERME CARDOSO MORANDOPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 01/03/2024
59329/02/2024392356GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA BANDEIRACAD GUARAPUAVA01/03/2024
59401/03/2024517925GUILHERME DOS SANTOS MACEDOMANGUEIRINHA ESPORTE CLUBE (MEC)01/03/2024
59501/03/2024383965GUILHERME MARCARINI GOMESPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 01/03/2024
59601/03/2024470083 GUILHERME MARIANO RODRIGUES DA SILVAPATO FUTSAL01/03/2024
59728/02/2024324800JACKY GOMES CAIXETASICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL01/03/2024
59801/03/2024251556JEFFERSON MATIAS LOPESFOZ CATARATAS POKER01/03/2024
59901/03/2024430106JESSICA MARQUES DA SILVAGUIBON FOODS/CIANORTE FUTSAL 01/03/2024
60001/03/2024521048 JOAO PEDRO CHAVESPITANGA FUTSAL 01/03/2024
60101/03/2024546748JOAO PEDRO DE ANDRADE LADISLAUPATO FUTSAL01/03/2024
60229/02/2024500509JOAO VITOR BEZERRA XAVIERCAD GUARAPUAVA01/03/2024
60301/03/2024519383 JOAO VITOR DIAS LOPESPATO FUTSAL01/03/2024
60401/03/2024546749JOHN PETERSON KROLOW COELHOPATO FUTSAL01/03/2024
60501/03/2024448840JOSNEI DE ALMEIDA PUCLAADAB/PM BITURUNA01/03/2024
60601/03/2024481216KAREN LETICIA DE MACEDOGUIBON FOODS/CIANORTE FUTSAL 01/03/2024
60701/03/2024440409KATHLEEN CAROLINE SALLES DOS ANJOSGUIBON FOODS/CIANORTE FUTSAL 01/03/2024
60801/03/2024531828KAUE VIANA RAMOSA3 BETTA SPORTS01/03/2024
60901/03/2024546750KENEDY RAONE DE QUADROS DA FONSECAPATO FUTSAL01/03/2024
61001/03/2024546753LEONARDO HENRIQUE SILVA NORBERTOARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP01/03/2024
61101/03/2024481261LORENA LEALSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO01/03/2024
61201/03/2024546762LUAN GAMA FANTICOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI01/03/2024
61301/03/2024429768LUCAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOSPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 01/03/2024
61401/03/2024498007LUCIANO CARVALHO DI NORMANDIPATO FUTSAL01/03/2024
61501/03/2024219327LUIZ FERNANDO BONATTOMANGUEIRINHA ESPORTE CLUBE (MEC)01/03/2024
61601/03/2024301386MARCOS ANTONIO LAURIANOPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 01/03/2024
61701/03/2024458935MARCUS WINICIUS DE ARAUJO PEREIRAPALOTINA FUTSAL01/03/2024
61801/03/2024429409MARIA ANDRIELI DA SILVAGUIBON FOODS/CIANORTE FUTSAL 01/03/2024
61901/03/2024323665MATEUS FERRO CARDOSOFOZ CATARATAS POKER01/03/2024
62029/02/2024466334MATHEUS ARLESSON DA SILVACAD GUARAPUAVA01/03/2024
62101/03/2024546754MATHEUS ORLANDINI ALVESARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP01/03/2024
62201/03/2024531832MIGUEL BERTOLDO COSTAA3 BETTA SPORTS01/03/2024
62301/03/2024261581MILTON JUNIOR MAJER MELOAPUCARANA FUTSAL01/03/2024
62401/03/2024269236MURILO GUIMARAESFOZ CATARATAS POKER01/03/2024
62501/03/2024546751NATANAEL DA ROSAPATO FUTSAL01/03/2024
62601/03/2024521651 PAULO HENRIQUE CAMPOS ALMEIDAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 01/03/2024
62701/03/2024346083PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA DE OLIVEIRAFOZ CATARATAS POKER01/03/2024
62829/02/2024372174PAULO THIAGO NUNES SANTOSFOZ CATARATAS POKER01/03/2024
62901/03/2024392034PEDRO JUNIOR BIRKAPUCARANA FUTSAL01/03/2024
63001/03/2024510299QUEZIA DE PAULA LOURENCOGUIBON FOODS/CIANORTE FUTSAL 01/03/2024
63101/03/2024429895RAFAEL ANDREY FAGUNDESAPUCARANA FUTSAL01/03/2024
63201/03/2024546752RAFAEL LEIVAS CARDOSOPATO FUTSAL01/03/2024
63301/03/2024368572RAIME LEANDRO ALVES GOES ZAMPIERI FILHOFOZ CATARATAS POKER01/03/2024
63401/03/2024332659RAUL ETTORE OLANDAMANGUEIRINHA ESPORTE CLUBE (MEC)01/03/2024
63501/03/2024356083RENAN RIBEIRO FERREIRAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 01/03/2024
63629/02/2024437272ROBSON RAPHAEL DE SOUZA VIANACAD GUARAPUAVA01/03/2024
63701/03/2024514323 RYAN MATHEUS DOMINGUES ALVES DE SOUZAUMUARAMA FUTSAL01/03/2024
63801/03/2024506949THIAGO CARDOSO ALVESMANGUEIRINHA ESPORTE CLUBE (MEC)01/03/2024
63901/03/2024519387 TIAGO MASSOLA RHODENPATO FUTSAL01/03/2024
64028/02/2024272981VANDERSON DE ASSISSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL01/03/2024
64101/03/2024546755VITOR HUGO MARQUES PEREIRAARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP01/03/2024
64201/03/2024420041WELINTON HENRIQUE BRANDAO DE OLIVEIRAFOZ CATARATAS POKER01/03/2024
64301/03/2024514060 WILLIANS RODRIGUES JUNIORPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 01/03/2024
64404/03/2024462584ADRIANO CARIRI DA SILVAESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO04/03/2024
64504/03/2024533535ALEX MATHEUS DOS SANTOSCENTRO DE TREINAMENTO E FORMAÇÃO DE ATLETAS BOCA JUNIOR04/03/2024
64604/03/2024499569ALISSON MATTERGUAIRA FUTSAL04/03/2024
64704/03/2024473622ALYSSON DA SILVA REISESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO04/03/2024
64804/03/2024546810ARTHUR SCARPANTE OLIVEIRA LEANDROUMUARAMA FUTSAL04/03/2024
64904/03/2024492306ARTUR GARCIA SILVAESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO04/03/2024
65003/03/2024497878ARTUR MARCHANTE CALGAROA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL04/03/2024
65103/03/2024546825ARTUR REVOLTA DE ARAUJOAMOV/SMEL FOZ04/03/2024
65203/03/2024489099BERNARDO ALVES BONONIA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL04/03/2024
65304/03/2024546814BERNARDO MENDES FELIPEAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 04/03/2024
65404/03/2024503110BRAYAN ARAUJO PINHEIROACEFFUT04/03/2024
65504/03/2024546812CARLOS EDUARDO SANTOS DE AZEVEDOUMUARAMA FUTSAL04/03/2024
65604/03/2024464685CARLOS HENRIQUE LIESENFELD ROSAACESMIL - SÃO MIGUEL FUTSAL04/03/2024
65702/03/2024546813CAUA DIEGO FRANCA DE OLIVEIRAAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 04/03/2024
65804/03/2024546853CAUA GUILHERME ZENIACEFFUT04/03/2024
65902/03/2024513441 DIEGO ALVES RIBEIROABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 04/03/2024
66002/03/2024546821EDUARDO HENRIQUE LOGINSKIAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 04/03/2024
66104/03/2024487774ERIC CAUAN DA CRUZ MACHADOESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO04/03/2024
66204/03/2024546851FELIPE LOPES BORGONHONIPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM04/03/2024
66304/03/2024490859FRANCISCO JOSE TEIXEIRA DO NASCIMENTO FILHOESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO04/03/2024
66404/03/2024492262GABRIEL BERWANGER DE OLIVEIRAESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO04/03/2024
66504/03/2024514156 GABRIEL GAVAZZONI GANDOLFOUMUARAMA FUTSAL04/03/2024
66603/03/2024507409GABRIEL HENRIQUE SANTOS SILVEIRAACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL04/03/2024
66702/03/2024474500GABRIEL VARGAS REDIVOABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 04/03/2024
66803/03/2024535778GUILHERME ARTHUR DE SOUZA LIMAAMOV/SMEL FOZ04/03/2024
66904/03/2024546817GUILHERME BRANCO LUCATOARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP04/03/2024
67004/03/2024546852GUILHERME BRANDAO PACHECOCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI04/03/2024
67104/03/2024448697GUILHERME DE ARAUJO FALCAOACESMIL - SÃO MIGUEL FUTSAL04/03/2024
67201/03/2024546809GUILHERME FLORIANO LIRACOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI04/03/2024
67302/03/2024484250GUILHERME KRAUSEABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 04/03/2024
67402/03/2024546820GUILHERME LEALAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 04/03/2024
67503/03/2024531815GUILHERME RIBEIRO DE SOUZAA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL04/03/2024
67604/03/2024503100GUSTAVO DE SOUZA MARQUES DA ROCHAACEFFUT04/03/2024
67704/03/2024488646GUSTAVO GIL DE ARAUJO MOURAUMUARAMA FUTSAL04/03/2024
67804/03/2024503369HENRIQUE ALBERTI BACILA DE SOUSASEPAM/OPERÁRIO04/03/2024
67904/03/2024396883HERICK NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRAFOZ CATARATAS POKER04/03/2024
68004/03/2024528658HIRUITI MASSATOCHI AKIAMA DE OLIVEIRAARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP04/03/2024
68103/03/2024475264HUGO CASTANHA BATISTA PEREIRASICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL04/03/2024
68203/03/2024546824ISAQUE DAMINSKI VELOSOAMOV/SMEL FOZ04/03/2024
68303/03/2024329015JACKSON MACIEL SILVAFOZ CATARATAS POKER04/03/2024
68402/03/2024504533JOAO ANTONIO CICHOSKI MENDESABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 04/03/2024
68502/03/2024476928JOAO GABRIEL DE LIMAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 04/03/2024
68604/03/2024546895JOAO LUCAS DOS SANTOS MACHADOCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI04/03/2024
68704/03/2024498497JOAO LUCAS RIBEIRO DA PAIXAOASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF04/03/2024
68803/03/2024497898JOAO NONATO MAIA ANDRA DE OLIVEIRAA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL04/03/2024
68901/03/2024496782JOSE CARDOSO NETOMANGUEIRINHA ESPORTE CLUBE (MEC)04/03/2024
69004/03/2024521751JOSE GUILHERME SENA TARGINO DA SILVAUMUARAMA FUTSAL04/03/2024
69104/03/2024399749JOYCE FERNANDA DOS REIS SILVAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON04/03/2024
69201/03/2024488810KAIKY MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRACOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI04/03/2024
69302/03/2024473527KAUE LOPES BARBOSAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 04/03/2024
69404/03/2024546849LEONARDO BUSNARDO PRESTESASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF04/03/2024
69503/03/2024532157LEONARDO DOS ANJOS GALDINOACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL04/03/2024
69604/03/2024370088LEONARDO FERNANDESACESMIL - SÃO MIGUEL FUTSAL04/03/2024
69702/03/2024546819LEONARDO MENDES FELIPEAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 04/03/2024
69804/03/2024492412LEONARDO NEGRINIESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO04/03/2024
69904/03/2024503107LEONARDO RAFAEL ALEIXO SOARESACEFFUT04/03/2024
70003/03/2024528992LOHAN KAUE FERREIRAACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL04/03/2024
70104/03/2024332490LUCAS FELIPE DOS SANTOSACESMIL - SÃO MIGUEL FUTSAL04/03/2024
70204/03/2024546847LUIS OTAVIO GUERRA PINTOPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM04/03/2024
70304/03/2024445538LUIZ FELIPE GOMESA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL04/03/2024
70403/03/2024528993MAEL BORGA GONCALVESACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL04/03/2024
70503/03/2024546823MARCELO LUIS POHREMCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL04/03/2024
70604/03/2024445680MATEUS ENRIQUE DUTRA DA SILVAA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL04/03/2024
70703/03/2024485213MATHEUS EDUARDO TASCAACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL04/03/2024
70802/03/2024484257MATHEUS HENRIQUE MOREIRAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 04/03/2024
70901/03/2024435639MATHEUS SANTOS CORREIASICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL04/03/2024
71003/03/2024546822MATHIAS HENRIQUE FRANCOAMOV/SMEL FOZ04/03/2024
71104/03/2024514114MURILO SANTOS DA SILVAMARRECO FUTSAL04/03/2024
71204/03/2024447556NICOLAS VENANCIO DE OLIVEIRAESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO04/03/2024
71302/03/2024546815PAULO CEZAR BEZERRA JUNIORSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL04/03/2024
71404/03/2024546818PEDRO BATISTAASSOCIACAO ATLETICO IPIRANGUENSE04/03/2024
71501/03/2024498450PEDRO BONISSONI BRAGACOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI04/03/2024
71601/03/2024503701PEDRO HENRIQUE FRANCOSO VARAOCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI04/03/2024
71704/03/2024362050PETERSON DOS REISACESMIL - SÃO MIGUEL FUTSAL04/03/2024
71804/03/2024497654RAFAEL MOSCHEN ZANOTTOESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO04/03/2024
71904/03/2024477582RENAN GABRIEL FERREIRAUMUARAMA FUTSAL04/03/2024
72004/03/2024454372RENATO OSORIO DA SILVAESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO04/03/2024
72104/03/2024499574ROBSON ANDRE DA SILVAGUAIRA FUTSAL04/03/2024
72204/03/2024494158RODRIGO GONCALVES DA SILVAESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO04/03/2024
72304/03/2024523422 ROGER ALCEO FABRIS MOSSMANNACEFFUT04/03/2024
72404/03/2024513793 SAMUEL DE LIMA MARQUES FRANCA FILHOAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI04/03/2024
72504/03/2024261506TAYLON GABRIEL CHASTALO SANDRIGUAIRA FUTSAL04/03/2024
72604/03/2024467853VICTOR DO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO TADEUMARRECO FUTSAL04/03/2024
72704/03/2024546844VINICIUS GABRIEL PEREIRA DAS NEVESMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ04/03/2024
72804/03/2024526905 VINICIUS HIROSHI GARANHANI IMAIBARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS04/03/2024
72904/03/2024546846VITOR GIL SILVA DE MORAISMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ04/03/2024
73004/03/2024502153VITOR MANOEL RODRIGUES BRANDAOESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO04/03/2024
73101/03/2024414856WILSON DENNER JUVENCIO DO NASCIMENTOMANGUEIRINHA ESPORTE CLUBE (MEC)04/03/2024
73203/03/2024528996YORRAN KALEU FERREIRA DE SOUZAACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL04/03/2024
73305/03/2024485686ADRIAN MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSONB FUTEBOL CLUBE 05/03/2024
73404/03/2024546889ARTHUR BORTOLOTTOCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL05/03/2024
73505/03/2024528635ARTHUR KENJI OIKOARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP05/03/2024
73605/03/2024533116ARTHUR SILVEIRA DOS SANTOSSMEL ARAUCARIA05/03/2024
73705/03/2024546870AUGUSTO BENTO LIMA ALENCARMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ05/03/2024
73804/03/2024546876BENICIO CARVALHO MOLINATUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE05/03/2024
73905/03/2024546871BERNARDO FRIGO KOLICHESKI DE CAMPOSCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI05/03/2024
74005/03/2024530079BRUNO GEAN RICARDO DE CARVALHOSFINGE FUTSAL05/03/2024
74104/03/2024485372CRISTIANO RONALDO DA SILVA FERREIRATUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE05/03/2024
74205/03/2024502354EDUARDO DE FREITAS EMIDIO DA SILVAUMUARAMA FUTSAL05/03/2024
74304/03/2024475207EMANUEL RODRIGUES SELIVANTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE05/03/2024
74401/03/2024355703ERICK VINICIUS FERROMANGUEIRINHA ESPORTE CLUBE (MEC)05/03/2024
74504/03/2024520391FABRICIO RAPOSA PADILHATUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE05/03/2024
74604/03/2024531921FELIPE GABRIEL WEISHEIMER GUERRAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 05/03/2024
74701/03/2024432313FELIPE LUIZ BOINGOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF05/03/2024
74805/03/2024546869FELIPE TOURO CAVALHEIROMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ05/03/2024
74905/03/2024502298GABRIEL FERREIRA FRANCOLINUMUARAMA FUTSAL05/03/2024
75001/03/2024449245GEOVANI SANTOS DA SILVAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF05/03/2024
75105/03/2024546879JEFFERSON MATHEUS GOMESAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 05/03/2024
75205/03/2024308641JHONNI SILVEIRA VALENTESFINGE FUTSAL05/03/2024
75305/03/2024532148JOAO AUGUSTO DE LIMA MAREKACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL05/03/2024
75405/03/2024491464JOAO PAULO LEAL VITORIANO DA SILVAASSOCIACAO TERRA ROXA FUTSAL05/03/2024
75505/03/2024434624JOAO VITOR NURNBERG DE OLIVEIRA BELOA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL05/03/2024
75605/03/2024498524JONAS DIAVAN LOURES SCHEWTSCHIKUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)05/03/2024
75704/03/2024546885JOSE CARLOS MINOZZO GALDINOTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE05/03/2024
75804/03/2024476155KAUA SILVA DE SOUZATUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE05/03/2024
75904/03/2024546886KAUAN GABRIEL COELHO DA SILVATUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE05/03/2024
76004/03/2024308615KAUE OLIVEIRA ARAUJOFOZ CATARATAS POKER05/03/2024
76105/03/2024442233LEONARDO SANTOS CARNEIROCAD GUARAPUAVA05/03/2024
76205/03/2024546880LUIS FELIPE RUSSOARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP05/03/2024
76301/03/2024356369LUIS FERNANDO SILVA BARBOSAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF05/03/2024
76405/03/2024535782LUIZ CARLOS CASTRO DE JESUS BEZERRAAMOV/SMEL FOZ05/03/2024
76505/03/2024546887LUIZ FELIPE CASTANHARO ANTUNESAMOV/SMEL FOZ05/03/2024
76604/03/2024546874MARCELLO MARTINSSFINGE FUTSAL05/03/2024
76701/03/2024455411MARCOS VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA SOUSAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF05/03/2024
76805/03/2024513516 MARIA EDUARDA SOUZA DA ROCHASTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO05/03/2024
76904/03/2024521494 MATHEUS VINICIUS PINHEIRO LACHMANSFINGE FUTSAL05/03/2024
77005/03/2024192999MAURICIO ALBUQUERQUE DRUMOND GOMESMILIONARIOS F.C 05/03/2024
77105/03/2024532162MAURICIO ALVES DE MORAISACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL05/03/2024
77205/03/2024546873MIGUEL HERNANDES FELICIOCLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA05/03/2024
77305/03/2024546872MIGUEL PASSOS MARCANTONIOCLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA05/03/2024
77404/03/2024503509MURILO MALDANER PREDIGERTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE05/03/2024
77505/03/2024445540PEDRO HENRIQUE FROIZ RIBEIROA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL05/03/2024
77605/03/2024514161 PEDRO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO BIACAUMUARAMA FUTSAL05/03/2024
77705/03/2024546884PEDRO VINICIUS DE JESUS DE ALMEIDAGK SPORTS FUTSAL05/03/2024
77805/03/2024535105RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNGSMEL ARAUCARIA05/03/2024
77905/03/2024528995RICARDO LUCAS DA SILVA BISNETOACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL05/03/2024
78005/03/2024546875RICHARD RYAN LUIS DE OLIVEIRASMEL ARAUCARIA05/03/2024
78105/03/2024513564 SAMUEL FEIXAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON05/03/2024
78204/03/2024533547VICTOR DANIEL SILVA RIBEIRO DE SOUZACENTRO DE TREINAMENTO E FORMAÇÃO DE ATLETAS BOCA JUNIOR05/03/2024
78305/03/2024546881YAGO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVAARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP05/03/2024
78405/03/2024546888YURI GABRIEL PANIGUA GONZALESAMOV/SMEL FOZ05/03/2024
78505/03/2024475198ALEFE HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVATUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE06/03/2024
78605/03/2024529058ALISSON IURI FERREIRA DOS SANTOSSFINGE FUTSAL06/03/2024
78706/03/2024485073ANDRE ANTUNES DE LIMA SMEL ARAUCARIA06/03/2024
78805/03/2024448360ARTHUR GIACOMELLI LIVRAMENTOPATO FUTSAL06/03/2024
78906/03/2024528972BERNADO JESUS ARAYA PONCEUMUARAMA FUTSAL06/03/2024
79005/03/2024475182BERNARDO FERREIRA BELADELITUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE06/03/2024
79106/03/2024533760BRENO LEAL SILVASMEL ARAUCARIA06/03/2024
79206/03/2024412263BRUNO VIANA ROCHA FAGUNDESGUAIRA FUTSAL06/03/2024
79329/02/2024454405CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA SOUZA E SILVACAD GUARAPUAVA06/03/2024
79406/03/2024460033CELIO BARBOOSA JUNIORGUAIRA FUTSAL06/03/2024
79506/03/2024514207 DANILO DA ROCHA DE MOURA FAITAOGUAIRA FUTSAL06/03/2024
79606/03/2024546913DAVI AUGUSTO DE AVILAAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL06/03/2024
79705/03/2024488638DIOGO KENJI RODRIGUESCOLEGIO DRUMMOND06/03/2024
79805/03/2024477613EDILSON GABRIEL SILVA LEONELOCOLEGIO DRUMMOND06/03/2024
79905/03/2024504854EDUARDO SILVA DA PAIXAOACEFFUT06/03/2024
80006/03/2024546907ENZO FELIPE LARINICLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA06/03/2024
80105/03/2024454030ENZO GABRIEL PEREIRA CARVALHOA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL06/03/2024
80206/03/2024533673FABRICIO HENRIQUE GUIMARAESAMOV/SMEL FOZ06/03/2024
80305/03/2024519801FELIPE CARVALHO DE JESUSPATO FUTSAL06/03/2024
80405/03/2024382099FELIPE DA CRUZ COUTINHOCAD GUARAPUAVA06/03/2024
80505/03/2024503341GABRIEL DE CARVALHO KRUEGERHOPE INTERNACIONAL06/03/2024
80605/03/2024464553GABRIEL DE SOUZAPATO FUTSAL06/03/2024
80706/03/2024546914GABRIEL GNOATTOAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL06/03/2024
80806/03/2024546897GABRIEL SEROISKASFINGE FUTSAL06/03/2024
80906/03/2024498090GUILHERME NORA BORGESCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI06/03/2024
81005/03/2024531817GUILHERME RODRIGUES PEREIRAA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL06/03/2024
81105/03/2024488216GUILHERME SANTINACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL06/03/2024
81205/03/2024448173GUSTAVO ANDERSON ANASTACIO VIEIRASFINGE FUTSAL06/03/2024
81306/03/2024532237GUSTAVO CARLOS RODOLFOSMEL ARAUCARIA06/03/2024
81406/03/2024546915GUSTAVO DAMBROS SIPPAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL06/03/2024
81506/03/2024513951 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DE LIMAAMOV/SMEL FOZ06/03/2024
81606/03/2024487866GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDACORITIBA NIKKEI - FT10 SPORTS 06/03/2024
81706/03/2024533610GUSTAVO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAAMOV/SMEL FOZ06/03/2024
81806/03/2024546916GUSTTAVO CHAVESAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL06/03/2024
81905/03/2024504518HELYEZER RIBEIRO RODRIGUESPATO FUTSAL06/03/2024
82006/03/2024498094HENRIQUE PIVETTA BRESSANICOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI06/03/2024
82106/03/2024445559HENRY CARLOS DE ARAUJO JACINTOA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL06/03/2024
82206/03/2024412921INACIO FERNANDES KRATZGUAIRA FUTSAL06/03/2024
82306/03/2024251990JAMES FRANCISCO KLANK JUNIORGUAIRA FUTSAL06/03/2024
82406/03/2024546917JEAN PIERRY NUNES MACHADOAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL06/03/2024
82505/03/2024506664JOAO ANDERSON FRANCOSO VARAOCOLEGIO DRUMMOND06/03/2024
82605/03/2024538720JOAO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA LIMAPATO FUTSAL06/03/2024
82706/03/2024540111JOAO LUCAS COTTRIN MILLAKCORITIBA NIKKEI - FT10 SPORTS 06/03/2024
82806/03/2024546906JOAO MATEUS CRIVELARO GENTILINCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI06/03/2024
82906/03/2024546912JOAO MIGUEL NAIZAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL06/03/2024
83006/03/2024368061JOAO PEDRO PERACHIGUAIRA FUTSAL06/03/2024
83106/03/2024546905JOAO VICTOR DOS SANTOS OTTOBONICOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI06/03/2024
83206/03/2024546908JOAO VICTOR PAGNONCELLI DEGASPERIESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PRIMEIRA CAMISA - PATO BRANCO06/03/2024
83304/03/2024396941JOAO VICTOR VAZ DE CARVALHO DUNDAACESMIL - SÃO MIGUEL FUTSAL06/03/2024
83405/03/2024537286JOAO VINICIUS FERREIRAACEFFUT06/03/2024
83505/03/2024477605JOAO VITOR HONORIO LUIZCOLEGIO DRUMMOND06/03/2024
83606/03/2024485149JOAO VITOR MOREIRA ORTEGASMEL ARAUCARIA06/03/2024
83706/03/2024519964 JOAQUIM CARDOSO DE AGUIAR EIRASAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON06/03/2024
83806/03/2024546910KALEU HELLSTROM DE PAULAAMOV/SMEL FOZ06/03/2024
83905/03/2024498535LAVINIA LOPES VAZLONDRINA /UNOPAR FUTSAL06/03/2024
84006/03/2024546918LEONARDO ANTONIAZZI GOTARDOAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL06/03/2024
84105/03/2024506241LEONARDO DE BONA DEFACCITUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE06/03/2024
84204/03/2024517565LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRAACESMIL - SÃO MIGUEL FUTSAL06/03/2024
84306/03/2024546896LEONARDO DOS SANTOS RAMOSUMUARAMA FUTSAL06/03/2024
84406/03/2024546919LORENZO BEVILAQUA LIMA BATISTAAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL06/03/2024
84506/03/2024407679LUCAS DA SILVA FERREIRAACESMIL - SÃO MIGUEL FUTSAL06/03/2024
84605/03/2024465439LUCAS DANTAS VARGASCOLEGIO DRUMMOND06/03/2024
84706/03/2024473393LUCAS HENRIQUE CEOLIN OLIVEIRAGUAIRA FUTSAL06/03/2024
84805/03/2024477612LUCAS JESUS TUNES SANTOSCOLEGIO DRUMMOND06/03/2024
84906/03/2024488549 LUCAS MATHEUS ALVESAMOV/SMEL FOZ06/03/2024
85005/03/2024488636LUCAS REZENDE DE BARROSCOLEGIO DRUMMOND06/03/2024
85106/03/2024546920LUCAS ZANDONA BERNARDIAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL06/03/2024
85206/03/2024520687 LUCCAS VINICIUS COUTO ROSARIOCLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA06/03/2024
85305/03/2024373320MARCOS VINICIUS MEYERSFINGE FUTSAL06/03/2024
85405/03/2024487147MARIA VITORIA ENGMANN DA COSTALONDRINA /UNOPAR FUTSAL06/03/2024
85505/03/2024528934MATHEUS BARROS DOS SANTOSPATO FUTSAL06/03/2024
85605/03/2024465438MATHEUS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS COSTACOLEGIO DRUMMOND06/03/2024
85701/03/2024336671MATHEUS LUCCAS DO NASCIMENTO SILVAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 06/03/2024
85805/03/2024489276MATHEUS MOREIRA DE LIMAPATO FUTSAL06/03/2024
85905/03/2024477609MATHEUS ZUCOLOTTO BERNARDINOCOLEGIO DRUMMOND06/03/2024
86005/03/2024532008MAURICIO DE PAULA NETOACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA06/03/2024
86105/03/2024494593MICAEL DA SILVA BARBOSAPATO FUTSAL06/03/2024
86205/03/2024531821MURILO MORAES DE LIMA MACEDOA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL06/03/2024
86304/03/2024380503NATHAN DE MELOACESMIL - SÃO MIGUEL FUTSAL06/03/2024
86405/03/2024465440NATHAN PELISSON DA CRUZCOLEGIO DRUMMOND06/03/2024
86505/03/2024479608PEDRO HENRIQUE GRANGERA ALVESA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL06/03/2024
86606/03/2024546933PEDRO HENRIQUE NUNESAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL06/03/2024
86706/03/2024533161PEDRO HENRIQUE SOARES SANTOSCLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA06/03/2024
86806/03/2024503010PEDRO HIDEKI HAGAA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL06/03/2024
86906/03/2024546911PEDRO YURI GUEDES FREIRECOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI06/03/2024
87006/03/2024533120RAFAEL BORGES MALTA DA SILVASMEL ARAUCARIA06/03/2024
87105/03/2024503779RAFAEL VIEIRA GOMESCOLEGIO DRUMMOND06/03/2024
87206/03/2024546921RHUAN BIOLCHI BOCALONAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL06/03/2024
87306/03/2024504041SAMUEL DE FRANCA RODRIGUESC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU06/03/2024
87406/03/2024297208THIAGO GUERRA DE SOUSAGUAIRA FUTSAL06/03/2024
87506/03/2024475424TIAGO DA ROSA SANTOSWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL06/03/2024
87606/03/2024546909VICTOR HUGO DA SILVA BISCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI06/03/2024
87706/03/2024535784VITOR HUGO SAUDER PEDROZOAMOV/SMEL FOZ06/03/2024
87806/03/2024502355WAGNER KAUAN DA SILVA BORGESUMUARAMA FUTSAL06/03/2024
87906/03/2024521268 WESLEN MATHEUS DA SILVA CARDOSOAMOV/SMEL FOZ06/03/2024
88006/03/2024502747ABRAAO CARDOSO SILVASMEL ARAUCARIA07/03/2024
88107/03/2024319501ADAUTO PAULO PALUDO JUNIORSANTA HELENA FUTSAL/UNIGUAÇU07/03/2024
88206/03/2024373309ADEMAR RODOLFO LOPESSFINGE FUTSAL07/03/2024
88306/03/2024449379ADILSON LUCHS PENTEADO JUNIORMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
88407/03/2024516844 AGATHA VITORIA DO NASCIMENTO PEGOAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO07/03/2024
88506/03/2024510305ANA VITORIA ALVES DA SILVAAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO07/03/2024
88607/03/2024448603ANDERSON DA CRUZ DE LIMAGUAIRA FUTSAL07/03/2024
88707/03/2024546988ANDERSON LUIS DA SILVA DE MOURASÃO LUCAS FUTSAL07/03/2024
88806/03/2024533571ANDERSON VIEIRA DA CRUZMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
88907/03/2024474763ANGELO LORENZETTI DUPONTMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA07/03/2024
89006/03/2024547008ANTONI JOSE BECHER SILVA SASSMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
89106/03/2024547013ARTHUR BEZAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL07/03/2024
89206/03/2024471517ARTHUR HENRIQUE FABRINABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 07/03/2024
89306/03/2024489434ARTHUR PIRES FARINACIOCAD GUARAPUAVA07/03/2024
89407/03/2024546995AUGUSTO CHECHELAK BURZYNSKISFINGE FUTSAL07/03/2024
89506/03/2024536307AUGUSTO KIRSTEN EIDELWEINC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU07/03/2024
89607/03/2024538875AYAN HENRIQUE DA SILVA CARDENASC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU07/03/2024
89706/03/2024529090BENICIO SANTOS BUHRER MACHADOCENTRO DE TREINAMENTO E FORMAÇÃO DE ATLETAS BOCA JUNIOR07/03/2024
89807/03/2024461220 BRENO TESSER DA SILVAMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA07/03/2024
89906/03/2024547009BRUNO LOPESMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
90006/03/2024535393BRYAN CALLIMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA07/03/2024
90106/03/2024477018CAIQUE ABDUL OLIVEIRA KALILSÃO LUCAS FUTSAL07/03/2024
90207/03/2024285716CARLOS AUGUSTO BENINISANTA HELENA FUTSAL/UNIGUAÇU07/03/2024
90306/03/2024546990CRISTYAN MACHADO DURAESSMEL ARAUCARIA07/03/2024
90407/03/2024477709DALVAN HENRIQUE DOS SANTOSSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL07/03/2024
90507/03/2024546999DAVI WISOSKIADAB/PM BITURUNA07/03/2024
90607/03/2024547005DAVID MIGUEL DA SILVA TEIXEIRASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL07/03/2024
90706/03/2024546992DAVID MONTEIRO PEDRO NETOCLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA07/03/2024
90806/03/2024518670 DEBORA DA SILVA ALVESAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO07/03/2024
90906/03/2024250278DEVANIR RISSATO JUNIORADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE07/03/2024
91007/03/2024547000DHOZEFFER HENRIQUE DA CONCEICAO DE PAULAADAB/PM BITURUNA07/03/2024
91107/03/2024502322DOUGLAS HENRIQUE DE SOUZAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA DE TERRA BOA07/03/2024
91207/03/2024534955DYLAN JEREMIAS ROJAS OVELARA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL07/03/2024
91307/03/2024554178EDUARDO DE JESUS MACEDOAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 07/03/2024
91407/03/2024492316EDUARDO PEREIRA SILVEIRA PALMAS FUTSAL07/03/2024
91506/03/2024547006EDUARDO RIBAS CAMARGOTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE07/03/2024
91607/03/2024332535EDUARDO TRICHES PETRISANTA HELENA FUTSAL/UNIGUAÇU07/03/2024
91707/03/2024546986ELVERTE GONCALVES MAIAPATO FUTSAL07/03/2024
91806/03/2024535112EMANUEL NOGUEIRA VASQUESMARINGA CLUBE07/03/2024
91906/03/2024497626EMANUELLY VITORIA CAMARGO FURTADOAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO07/03/2024
92006/03/2024535113EMMANUEL PROVASI ANTONIOMARINGA CLUBE07/03/2024
92107/03/2024492321ERON DE ALMEIDA PUCLAADAB/PM BITURUNA07/03/2024
92206/03/2024520847 FABRICIO D'AGOSTINI DORSMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA07/03/2024
92307/03/2024546991FELIPE RAMOS ROSADOARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP07/03/2024
92407/03/2024391929FELLIPE BRAYAM DE LIMA BERTOSANTA HELENA FUTSAL/UNIGUAÇU07/03/2024
92507/03/2024530802FLOR YERUTI VERGARA GONZALEZA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL07/03/2024
92607/03/2024337732FRANCIEL ZENZELUKMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
92706/03/2024484249FRANCISCO SCHNEIDER DE SOUZAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 07/03/2024
92806/03/2024547010GABRIEL AGIBERT GRUBEMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
92907/03/2024547003GABRIEL ALVES DE MORAESADAB/PM BITURUNA07/03/2024
93006/03/2024547014GABRIEL AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL07/03/2024
93107/03/2024530631GABRIEL DA SILVA FERNANDES SALES PALMAS FUTSAL07/03/2024
93207/03/2024485594GABRIEL MARINOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF07/03/2024
93306/03/2024532143GABRIEL MENEZES DE OLIVEIRAACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL07/03/2024
93407/03/2024507479GABRIELLY DA SILVA VIEIRAAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO07/03/2024
93506/03/2024547015GABRYEL TAVARES LUCINIAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL07/03/2024
93607/03/2024419763GUILHERME DUARTE DA COSTA PALMAS FUTSAL07/03/2024
93707/03/2024325889GUILHERME LOBO DOS SANTOS SILVASANTA HELENA FUTSAL/UNIGUAÇU07/03/2024
93807/03/2024502395GUILHERME MORCELLI CARNIELPREFEITURA DE RENASCENÇA07/03/2024
93906/03/2024475208GUILHERMO FORMIGHERI PERINTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE07/03/2024
94006/03/2024535021GUSTAVO GUIMORVAN SCHWERZGUAIRA FUTSAL07/03/2024
94107/03/2024504034GUSTAVO PEDROSO DE OLIVEIRAASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF07/03/2024
94207/03/2024507041GUSTAVO TEIXEIRA BUBLITZ ROMANIA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL07/03/2024
94306/03/2024529068HELTON GRINKO HORBATIUKSFINGE FUTSAL07/03/2024
94406/03/2024546951HENRICO CALIXTO RUHSEPAM/OPERÁRIO07/03/2024
94507/03/2024533223HEYTOR TSCHOPE CRESTANIMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA07/03/2024
94607/03/2024553741HUGO HENRIQUE ALVES ROCHAASSOCIACAO ATLETICO IPIRANGUENSE07/03/2024
94707/03/2024421024HUGO SAPLAKMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
94806/03/2024445478HYRAN FABIANO BOHACZUK EDUARDO DE LIMAMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
94906/03/2024510410IASMYM PAETZOLD PORTILLOAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO07/03/2024
95007/03/2024538721IGOR SOUZA DE LIMAPATO FUTSAL07/03/2024
95106/03/2024546950ISABELLA VITORIA MORAESAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO07/03/2024
95207/03/2024429220JEAN CARLOS SOARES DOS SANTOS PALMAS FUTSAL07/03/2024
95306/03/2024430561JEAN MARCOS CASTANHO PERUZZOACESMIL - SÃO MIGUEL FUTSAL07/03/2024
95407/03/2024525532 JHONATTAN FERNANDO SANTOS DA SILVA PALMAS FUTSAL07/03/2024
95507/03/2024506037JOAO ARIEL BARROS PONTESOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF07/03/2024
95606/03/2024546994JOAO AUGUSTO RAMOSSFINGE FUTSAL07/03/2024
95707/03/2024416774JOAO BATISTA NAZARE DE SOUZA NETOSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL07/03/2024
95807/03/2024465710JOAO FELIPE VIDAL GONCALVESAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI07/03/2024
95907/03/2024547012JOAO FRANCISCO FELSKY JOLYGK SPORTS FUTSAL07/03/2024
96007/03/2024466164JOAO GABRIEL LAUTERIO PALMAS FUTSAL07/03/2024
96107/03/2024503140JOAO GABRIEL ZONIN WITTPREFEITURA DE RENASCENÇA07/03/2024
96206/03/2024532782JOAO HAMILTON BIDA LIMAPITANGA FUTSAL 07/03/2024
96307/03/2024533871JOAO LUCAS FREITAS ROQUEACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL07/03/2024
96407/03/2024430899JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS DE PAULAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF07/03/2024
96506/03/2024445480JOAO MATHEUS WOLF BOZATSKIMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
96606/03/2024497570JOAO PEDRO DOS SANTOSABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 07/03/2024
96706/03/2024529052JOAO PEDRO KERCHNER DE OLIVEIRA PALMAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 07/03/2024
96807/03/2024538064JOAO PEDRO MARTIRE DA SILVAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF07/03/2024
96907/03/2024489497JOAO PEDRO NESI GRANDOOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF07/03/2024
97007/03/2024489432JOAO PEDRO THEODOROVICZOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF07/03/2024
97106/03/2024503414JOAO PEDRO WILHELMC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU07/03/2024
97207/03/2024497072JOAO VITOR LOTOSKI DE SOUZAPATO FUTSAL07/03/2024
97307/03/2024441893JOAO VITOR RODRIGUES BUENOAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI07/03/2024
97406/03/2024519775 JOAO VITOR SICHELEROABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 07/03/2024
97507/03/2024533268JORGE AUGUSTO MAIAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF07/03/2024
97607/03/2024146664JOSE CARLOS ROCHASANTA HELENA FUTSAL/UNIGUAÇU07/03/2024
97707/03/2024520886 JOSE MARIA CAPARROZ JUNIORAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI07/03/2024
97806/03/2024475058JUAN VICTOR DE SOUZA OLIVEIRAC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU07/03/2024
97907/03/2024368728JULIO CESAR CORDEIROSFINGE FUTSAL07/03/2024
98006/03/2024547016KAUA BERTONCELLO BONACINAAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL07/03/2024
98107/03/2024514024 KAUAN FELIPE SILVA DA LUZBARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS07/03/2024
98207/03/2024499740LARISSA MICHELE AFINOVICZGUIBON FOODS/CIANORTE FUTSAL 07/03/2024
98307/03/2024442188LEONARDO GOMES DE MELOBARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS07/03/2024
98406/03/2024525348 LIVIA ISABELLI POLASSOAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO07/03/2024
98507/03/2024293468LUAN COLASANTA HELENA FUTSAL/UNIGUAÇU07/03/2024
98607/03/2024498728LUAN VITOR ALVES NUNESC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU07/03/2024
98706/03/2024546993LUCAS EMANUEL LOBASSFINGE FUTSAL07/03/2024
98806/03/2024494988LUCAS GABRIEL MORAES SILVACAD GUARAPUAVA07/03/2024
98907/03/2024448174LUCAS GUILHERME MATEUS WOHLSFINGE FUTSAL07/03/2024
99007/03/2024488651LUCAS ISAO YONEYAMANB FUTEBOL CLUBE 07/03/2024
99106/03/2024531937LUCAS VANZIN MACHADOABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 07/03/2024
99206/03/2024516962 LUCCA BORTOLINI BARBOSAMARINGA CLUBE07/03/2024
99307/03/2024464357LUIS GUILHERME CERATTO XAVIER PALMAS FUTSAL07/03/2024
99407/03/2024366905LUIZ GUSTAVO BENONI GARCEZ DA SILVASANTA HELENA FUTSAL/UNIGUAÇU07/03/2024
99506/03/2024448749LUYAN MATHEUS DE MELOMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
99607/03/2024527957MAICON ANDERSON ANASTACIO VIEIRASFINGE FUTSAL07/03/2024
99706/03/2024485154MAICON DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRASMEL ARAUCARIA07/03/2024
99807/03/2024504049MARCELO HENRIQUE SONAIMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA07/03/2024
99907/03/2024316300MARCELO LOPES DE GODOIACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 07/03/2024
100007/03/2024551420MARCOS CESAR SCHON ROSSAAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 07/03/2024
100107/03/2024471848MARCOS VINICIUS DE ALMEIDAAPUCARANA FUTSAL07/03/2024
100207/03/2024522870MARIA ALICIA DOS SANTOS FERREIRAAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO07/03/2024
100307/03/2024529075MARIANNY MACENA OLIMPIOAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO07/03/2024
100407/03/2024502734MARINA BRAGA MELLOA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL07/03/2024
100507/03/2024498500MATEUS HILGEMBERG DA ROSAASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF07/03/2024
100607/03/2024392526MATHEUS EDUARDO BECHERMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
100707/03/2024520603 MATHEUS GIL PONTESOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF07/03/2024
100807/03/2024546996MATHEUS HENRIQUE PEREIRA DE MORAESARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP07/03/2024
100907/03/2024546998MATHEUS MUFATTO ALVESOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF07/03/2024
101007/03/2024491682MATHEUS VAZ TAVEIRA PALMAS FUTSAL07/03/2024
101107/03/2024517915 MAYSA PEREIRA NICOLAUAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO07/03/2024
101206/03/2024547017MIGUEL VENTURINAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL07/03/2024
101307/03/2024526961 MIKAELY SABRINI DA SILVA ALVESAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO07/03/2024
101406/03/2024502455MILENA MATIAS TOME DOS SANTOSAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO07/03/2024
101506/03/2024485512MOYSES TITENIS DE BRITO NETOTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE07/03/2024
101606/03/2024498091 MURILO CARVALHO LIMACOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI07/03/2024
101707/03/2024533227MURILO HENRIQUE MOURA DA ROSAMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA07/03/2024
101807/03/2024498451MURILO MARTINS DOS SANTOSCLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA07/03/2024
101906/03/2024503929NATA OLIVEIRA AFONSOCLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA07/03/2024
102007/03/2024504604NATALIA DE BARROS DA SILVAAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO07/03/2024
102106/03/2024531959NATAN WILLIAN DA SILVAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 07/03/2024
102206/03/2024532164NATANAEL DA SILVA BRANCOACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL07/03/2024
102306/03/2024533576NORTON MARCONATO DE OLIVEIRAMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
102407/03/2024488608OTAVIO ALEXANDRE DUARTE DA SILVAA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL07/03/2024
102501/03/2024419227PAULO VICTOR ALVES BORGESSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL07/03/2024
102607/03/2024519833 PEDRO ANTONIO BIDA LIMAPITANGA FUTSAL 07/03/2024
102706/03/2024547018PEDRO HENRIQUE VENTURINAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL07/03/2024
102806/03/2024533119PEDRO LUCAS VIEIRA MARUQESSMEL ARAUCARIA07/03/2024
102906/03/2024535761PIETRO DIEGO FAGUNDES DOS ANJOSCENTRO DE TREINAMENTO E FORMAÇÃO DE ATLETAS BOCA JUNIOR07/03/2024
103006/03/2024485277RAFAEL BINIMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
103107/03/2024465185RAFAEL HENRIQUE TABACHIN DE SOUZAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA DE TERRA BOA07/03/2024
103207/03/2024514059 RAFAEL VENTURA DA SILVA PALMAS FUTSAL07/03/2024
103306/03/2024533544RENAN DIEGO SCHULESCENTRO DE TREINAMENTO E FORMAÇÃO DE ATLETAS BOCA JUNIOR07/03/2024
103406/03/2024445616ROBSON EDUARDO SILVA XISTIUKMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
103501/03/2024396939RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINSPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 07/03/2024
103607/03/2024237080SIDNEY GOMES LIMASANTA HELENA FUTSAL/UNIGUAÇU07/03/2024
103706/03/2024536196STEPHANY MORGANA RAMOSAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO07/03/2024
103807/03/2024502214THARCYS RODRIGUES SANTOSSANTA HELENA FUTSAL/UNIGUAÇU07/03/2024
103907/03/2024438185VALENTINO SALVARO DEMATTEPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 07/03/2024
104007/03/2024546989VICTOR TOMAZ COLPOC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU07/03/2024
104106/03/2024535768VINICIOS CZEKALSKIMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
104207/03/2024503998VINICIUS GUILHERME KRAUSE MACIELMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA07/03/2024
104306/03/2024475054VINICIUS LANGEC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU07/03/2024
104407/03/2024535319VITOR ENZO FERREIRA LOPESSFINGE FUTSAL07/03/2024
104506/03/2024547011VITOR GABRIEL LOPESMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
104607/03/2024479426VITOR HUGO JAMBERSI DANSINGUER DA SILVAUMUARAMA FUTSAL07/03/2024
104707/03/2024250166WANDERSON GOMES DIASSANTA HELENA FUTSAL/UNIGUAÇU07/03/2024
104806/03/2024537452WESLEY MATEUS BOBALOMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
104906/03/2024533577WESLLEY MATEUS DA CRUZ MONTEIROMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS07/03/2024
105007/03/2024464354WESNEY RODRIGO REIS DOS SANTOS PALMAS FUTSAL07/03/2024
105107/03/2024458893WILLIAM ALMEIDA FERREIRA DOS SANTOSSANTA HELENA FUTSAL/UNIGUAÇU07/03/2024
105206/03/2024428410WILLIAN BRANDAO DE OLIVEIRAFOZ CATARATAS POKER07/03/2024
105307/03/2024536793ARY MORAES POLIKASFINGE FUTSAL08/03/2024
105407/03/2024525699CARLOS MANOEL GOMES DA SILVAACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL08/03/2024
105506/03/2024466702GUSTAVO DE BRITO RAMOSESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO08/03/2024
105605/03/2024507826IAGO NUNES GRIGORIOCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL08/03/2024
105708/03/2024488724LUCAS CARDOSOS GONCALVES EUGENIOCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI08/03/2024
105806/03/2024413259LUCAS DE SOUZA MELO ALMEIDAESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO08/03/2024
105908/03/2024308241MAICON RODRIGUES DA SILVAESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO08/03/2024
106007/03/2024380514OLAVO ANTONINO DE SOUZA NETOAPUCARANA FUTSAL08/03/2024
106106/03/2024304542RENATO JOSE DA SILVAESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO08/03/2024
106229/02/2024451087TIAGO NUNES LOPESCAD GUARAPUAVA08/03/2024
106306/03/2024275357VINICIUS CAIQUE ALVES DA SILVAESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO08/03/2024
106407/03/2024547188VITOR RAFAEL SGARBOSSA OROACEFFUT08/03/2024
106511/03/2024533512ADRIEL GUSTAVO PIRESXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE11/03/2024
106608/03/2024498198ADRYAN HENRIQUE FORNAZARI PEREIRAASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF11/03/2024
106711/03/2024547389AILTON GABRIEL BUDEL DOS SANTOSXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE11/03/2024
106811/03/2024547639ALAIS MACIEL RODRIGUESSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO11/03/2024
106908/03/2024547395ALEJANDRO JUAN SOARESMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS11/03/2024
107011/03/2024547187ALEX LUIZ HAHN CORTADELLOAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 11/03/2024
107111/03/2024547672ALEXANDRA KAUANA DA SILVASTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO11/03/2024
107210/03/2024547550ALEXANDRE RAMOS LOS DA SILVAACADEMIA ROCHA FERREIRA LTDA11/03/2024
107308/03/2024547180ALEXANDRE RICIERI VITORETIABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 11/03/2024
107410/03/2024536824ALICIA LOPES IANKOSKIAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
107510/03/2024547398ALISSON GUSTAVO CAMARGO DOS SANTOSNOVA TEBAS FUTSAL11/03/2024
107610/03/2024529048ANA BEATRIZ DO COUTO BORGESAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
107710/03/2024469570ANA JULIA PADILHA DINIZ DE RAMOSAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
107810/03/2024537098ANA KLARA SOARES SILVAAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
107911/03/2024547588ANDRE HENRIQUE COSTAFAZENDA FUTSAL11/03/2024
108009/03/2024503734ANTONIO BENICIO BIN BOCHENEKASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF11/03/2024
108108/03/2024549176ANTONIO GABRIEL FERNANDESACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL11/03/2024
108208/03/2024457531ANTONIO RAVIK FREIRE BRITOCIANORTE FUTSAL/GUIBOM FOODS11/03/2024
108311/03/2024520783 ARTHUR DE SOUZA DE ARAUJOUMUARAMA FUTSAL11/03/2024
108410/03/2024530208ARTHUR GESSI GOBBOA3 BETTA SPORTS11/03/2024
108508/03/2024547182ARTHUR MALAQUIAS DE CARVALHOCLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA11/03/2024
108607/03/2024525907ARTHUR PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 11/03/2024
108710/03/2024547694ARTUR BERNARDO DE ALMEIDACRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL11/03/2024
108811/03/2024548573ARTUR LIESSER RECALCATTI DALBERTOPALOTINA FUTSAL11/03/2024
108908/03/2024526302 BARBARA LUIZA BARATTER DO CARMOAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
109010/03/2024505868BEATRIZ NOVAIS DOS SANTOSAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
109110/03/2024547551BERNARDO DUNAYSKI BALDINO GARCIAACADEMIA ROCHA FERREIRA LTDA11/03/2024
109211/03/2024547685BERNARDO JOSE MINGOTI KEHRVALDESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PRIMEIRA CAMISA - PATO BRANCO11/03/2024
109308/03/2024484241BERNARDO PERIN BONDANABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 11/03/2024
109408/03/2024514212 BERNARDO VENANCIO DOS SANTOS DA SILVACLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA11/03/2024
109511/03/2024485586BRAYAN LUIZ FAVEROOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF11/03/2024
109607/03/2024479523BRENDA CRISTINA GOMES ROCHAACEF - CHOPINZINHO11/03/2024
109711/03/2024547627BRENO SANTOS ZUCONNOVA TEBAS FUTSAL11/03/2024
109807/03/2024535385BRUNA VERDI DE FREITASACEF - CHOPINZINHO11/03/2024
109908/03/2024492310BRUNO ALVES DE MORAESADAB/PM BITURUNA11/03/2024
110011/03/2024547554BRUNO AVELLAR TERRESFAZENDA FUTSAL11/03/2024
110110/03/2024547602BRUNO DAVI CRUZ NUNESASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF11/03/2024
110211/03/2024498383BRUNO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA COSTAIVAIPORÃ FUTSAL / SICREDI11/03/2024
110311/03/2024514522 BRUNO HENRIQUE DE LIMACAD GUARAPUAVA11/03/2024
110408/03/2024521687 BRUNO KAINA DE SOUZAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 11/03/2024
110508/03/2024487905BRUNO RYAN MISCOVICZADAB/PM BITURUNA11/03/2024
110611/03/2024529091BRYAN ROCHA DOS SANTOSCENTRO DE TREINAMENTO E FORMAÇÃO DE ATLETAS BOCA JUNIOR11/03/2024
110708/03/2024533572CAIO VINICIUS RIBEIROMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS11/03/2024
110808/03/2024475062CARLOS DAVI PEREIRA DA SILVAAMOV/SMEL FOZ11/03/2024
110908/03/2024548566CARLOS EDUARDO PRATA MARTINSACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA11/03/2024
111007/03/2024489304CARLOS EUGENIO GUGELMINPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 11/03/2024
111107/03/2024486961CAROLINE DOS SANTOS BUENOACEF - CHOPINZINHO11/03/2024
111207/03/2024508343CAROLINY EMANOELE KLOSOWSKI CRUZACEF - CHOPINZINHO11/03/2024
111308/03/2024520027CAUA CALEBE TOMECLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA11/03/2024
111411/03/2024547633CAUA DA COSTACRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL11/03/2024
111508/03/2024547566CAUA MILANI DOMICIANOARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP11/03/2024
111608/03/2024547403CRISTHIAN FERNANDO MACHADOCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL11/03/2024
111708/03/2024503121CRISTIANO BELLE DE OLIVEIRAACEFFUT11/03/2024
111810/03/2024547337DANIEL CADORINADAB/PM BITURUNA11/03/2024
111907/03/2024547569DANIEL EMANUEL MARQUES RIBEIROTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE11/03/2024
112011/03/2024547575DANIEL EMANUEL WALBRINGXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE11/03/2024
112111/03/2024547334DANIEL OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSPREFEITURA DE RENASCENÇA11/03/2024
112211/03/2024505860DARINE DOS SANTOS DE LARAAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
112311/03/2024547335DAVI OBREZUT BAVELLONI VESSONIASSOCIACAO ATLETICO IPIRANGUENSE11/03/2024
112410/03/2024547592DAVI SEVERINO GALVAO OLIVEIRAABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL11/03/2024
112510/03/2024533441DEIVID NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRAWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL11/03/2024
112611/03/2024337517DIEGO ANTONIO COLOMBOMISSAL FUTSAL11/03/2024
112711/03/2024547576DIEGO PAULO DA COSTA THOMASXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE11/03/2024
112807/03/2024547690DIOGO DE ARAUJO BARBOZAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG11/03/2024
112908/03/2024547695EDSON GONCALVES VALENDOLFCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL11/03/2024
113008/03/2024547189EDUARDO DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRAAMOV/SMEL FOZ11/03/2024
113108/03/2024547594EDUARDO SANTOS DE JESUSSMEL ARAUCARIA11/03/2024
113210/03/2024547564ELIAS CANTERO CANTANHEDEA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL11/03/2024
113310/03/2024412572EMANUEL TEIXEIRA NASCIMENTOAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI11/03/2024
113410/03/2024538262EMANUELLY BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS SILVAAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
113508/03/2024528809EMILIA GABRIELA ANTONES DE LINHARESSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO11/03/2024
113607/03/2024547691ENZO GABRIEL DE SANTI DE SOUZAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG11/03/2024
113710/03/2024547196ENZO GABRIEL LIMA BASILIO DE SOUSA CORREIAGK SPORTS FUTSAL11/03/2024
113811/03/2024547650ENZO GABRIEL MARTINS DOS SANTOSACADEMIA ROCHA FERREIRA LTDA11/03/2024
113911/03/2024520598 ERIC ROSA PLIZZARIMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA11/03/2024
114008/03/2024547655ERICK CHRIST DE AVILAAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL11/03/2024
114111/03/2024547555EROS ORLANDO FRANCO AMANCIO PEREIRAFAZENDA FUTSAL11/03/2024
114211/03/2024547590FABRICIO DE SOUZA VICENTE PATHECKIFAZENDA FUTSAL11/03/2024
114311/03/2024547647FELIPE GABRIEL CANDIDO ALVESCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI11/03/2024
114410/03/2024474570FELIPE GABRIEL DO NASCIMENTOCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL11/03/2024
114511/03/2024521440FELIPE KASCHNY TSINGOSCLUBE CURITIBANO11/03/2024
114608/03/2024532466FELIPE MOLETA NARDIASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF11/03/2024
114708/03/2024547656FELIPE OLIVEIRA BETTANINAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL11/03/2024
114811/03/2024547577FERNANDO MARTINS ZIMMERXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE11/03/2024
114908/03/2024517431 FLAVIA CRISTINA GOMES FURTADOAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
115010/03/2024547634FRANCISCO PERAZZOLICRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL11/03/2024
115108/03/2024547657FRANCISCO PERETTO REZENDE DE SIQUEIRAAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL11/03/2024
115209/03/2024547658GABRIEL ANTONIO MANIQUE BARRETOAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL11/03/2024
115308/03/2024489339GABRIEL BULYK BOBATO GONCALVESASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF11/03/2024
115408/03/2024547186GABRIEL FILIPPI RUBBOADAB/PM BITURUNA11/03/2024
115511/03/2024547574GABRIEL GOMES ZMIEVSKI ROSAGUARÁ ESPORTE E CULTURA11/03/2024
115607/03/2024547687GABRIEL GONCALVES DE AZAMBUJACLUBE ATLETICO MONTE ALEGRE11/03/2024
115708/03/2024474709GABRIEL HENRIQUE BETADAB/PM BITURUNA11/03/2024
115810/03/2024547635GABRIEL HENRIQUE SOARESCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL11/03/2024
115908/03/2024547659GABRIEL KRASNIAK DONZELLIAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL11/03/2024
116010/03/2024547651GABRIEL KRUDES DE OLIVEIRAACADEMIA ROCHA FERREIRA LTDA11/03/2024
116111/03/2024547392GABRIEL MATOS WOLFXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE11/03/2024
116208/03/2024547660GABRIEL PRIMELAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL11/03/2024
116310/03/2024547192GABRIEL TEIGAO DE ALBUQUERQUEAMOV/SMEL FOZ11/03/2024
116407/03/2024508035GABRIELA APARECIDA PEREIRA DA SILVAACEF - CHOPINZINHO11/03/2024
116508/03/2024547662GABRYEL BLOTZ DE LARAAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL11/03/2024
116610/03/2024538341GEOVANA CRISTINA DA SILVA MIRANDAAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
116711/03/2024492329GEOVANE BERGMANNAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON11/03/2024
116808/03/2024547625GEOVANE JOSE TOBIASAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 11/03/2024
116910/03/2024520178 GIOVANA EDUARDA PEGA CARLOTAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
117008/03/2024275960GIOVANI BISSI BRITOASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA DE TERRA BOA11/03/2024
117108/03/2024547194GIOVANI DA SILVA BENELLIAMOV/SMEL FOZ11/03/2024
117208/03/2024409783GISELLI LAPAZINIAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
117308/03/2024547683GUILHERME AUGUSTO MODESTO DA VEIGACLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA11/03/2024
117411/03/2024474574GUILHERME CORDEIROXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE11/03/2024
117511/03/2024551084GUILHERME DALMASSADAB/PM BITURUNA11/03/2024
117611/03/2024547578GUILHERME FELIPSENXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE11/03/2024
117710/03/2024531806GUILHERME HENRIQUE TRIES DOS SANTOSA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL11/03/2024
117808/03/2024459187GUILHERME HIDEKI HARASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL11/03/2024
117908/03/2024528798GUILHERME KAPIKASFINGE FUTSAL11/03/2024
118008/03/2024531812GUILHERME KONCZYCKIA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL11/03/2024
118106/03/2024433886GUILHERME MONTIADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE11/03/2024
118211/03/2024533222GUILHERME MORANDIN DA SILVAMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA11/03/2024
118308/03/2024547604GUILHERME PEREIRA DA LUZADAB/PM BITURUNA11/03/2024
118408/03/2024433403GUILHERME PRUTEHANSKY ARRUDAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 11/03/2024
118509/03/2024503729GUILHERME RIBEIRO MOBILISASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF11/03/2024
118608/03/2024502477GUSTAVO BEULKE PAWLAKPREFEITURA DE RENASCENÇA11/03/2024
118711/03/2024464045GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA COSTAMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA11/03/2024
118808/03/2024547183GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SEGOVIA AUGUSTOCLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA11/03/2024
118907/03/2024547606GUSTAVO KOSOSKI VIEIRAADAB/PM BITURUNA11/03/2024
119011/03/2024474652GUSTAVO MARCHESIXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE11/03/2024
119108/03/2024547663GUSTAVO MARTENDALAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL11/03/2024
119211/03/2024547329GUSTAVO MATTIAS DA SILVAFAZENDA FUTSAL11/03/2024
119310/03/2024547636GUSTAVO RODRIGUES PINTOCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL11/03/2024
119411/03/2024547609HALLEY GABRIEL DIASADAB/PM BITURUNA11/03/2024
119511/03/2024513643 HANDERSON GUILHERME FRANCO DA ROCHAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON11/03/2024
119610/03/2024513750 HEBRAYN BALDUINO FREITASAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI11/03/2024
119708/03/2024554170HEITOR ARCANJO GOMESCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI11/03/2024
119809/03/2024536075HEITOR TORRES BACELARASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF11/03/2024
119911/03/2024502454HELOISA SANTOS UHLSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO11/03/2024
120011/03/2024547673HELOUISE MARIA DE BRITTO GRASSISTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO11/03/2024
120107/03/2024547610HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS HAZTADAB/PM BITURUNA11/03/2024
120210/03/2024547668HENRIQUE MINETTO TOLENTINO DA SILVAACADEMIA ROCHA FERREIRA LTDA11/03/2024
120311/03/2024547674HYOHANA GABRIELI ELIAS LOPESSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO11/03/2024
120411/03/2024547675IASMIN DA SILVA FREITASSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO11/03/2024
120510/03/2024529050ISADORA GAVILAN HOLLO BISPOAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
120611/03/2024520283JANCARLO SCHMITZ DA CRUZMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA11/03/2024
120710/03/2024513507 JENIFER LARA DA SILVAAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
120807/03/2024481858JHENNIFER THAINA WEBER DA SILVAACEF - CHOPINZINHO11/03/2024
120908/03/2024487657JHEREMY GABRIEL ACOSTAAMOV/SMEL FOZ11/03/2024
121008/03/2024547184JHONATHAN CASTELINI DOS SANTOSCLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA11/03/2024
121111/03/2024547399JOAO CARLOS DO COUTO BORGESNOVA TEBAS FUTSAL11/03/2024
121208/03/2024502396JOAO GABRIEL ZANINIPREFEITURA DE RENASCENÇA11/03/2024
121310/03/2024547669JOAO HENRIQUE CARNEIRO DOS SANTOSACADEMIA ROCHA FERREIRA LTDA11/03/2024
121411/03/2024532719JOAO LEONI LIMA DE FRANCASICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL11/03/2024
121511/03/2024547565JOAO MARCELO GRUNAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON11/03/2024
121610/03/2024547630JOAO MATHEUS DAL SANTOSNOVA TEBAS FUTSAL11/03/2024
121710/03/2024547400JOAO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE RAMOS BERGERNOVA TEBAS FUTSAL11/03/2024
121811/03/2024547612JOAO PAULO DE ALMEIDAADAB/PM BITURUNA11/03/2024
121910/03/2024547631JOAO PEDRO DAL SANTOSNOVA TEBAS FUTSAL11/03/2024
122011/03/2024547331JOAO PEDRO DE AVILAFAZENDA FUTSAL11/03/2024
122111/03/2024520568JOAO PEDRO FAUST DA ROSAMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA11/03/2024
122208/03/2024356305JOAO PEDRO JACOMETTO WOLOCHENPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM11/03/2024
122310/03/2024488536JOAO PEDRO ZILIO LEMEMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL11/03/2024
122407/03/2024547640JOAO VICENTE DIAS MENDESA3 BETTA SPORTS11/03/2024
122511/03/2024547397JOAO VITHOR COSTAAMOV/SMEL FOZ11/03/2024
122611/03/2024547580JOAO VITOR DA SILVA MONTEIRONOVA TEBAS FUTSAL11/03/2024
122711/03/2024547682JOAO VITOR DE LIMA MIAKICOLEGIO DRUMMOND11/03/2024
122808/03/2024502397JOAO VITOR GALVAO ZATTAPREFEITURA DE RENASCENÇA11/03/2024
122910/03/2024547653JOAO VITOR LUZ DE OLIVEIRANOVA TEBAS FUTSAL11/03/2024
123011/03/2024547231JOAO VITOR PEREIRA RODRIGUESPREFEITURA DE RENASCENÇA11/03/2024
123108/03/2024547596JOAO VITOR PLAGLIA PAGLIOSASFINGE FUTSAL11/03/2024
123207/03/2024547338JOAQUIM NHOATTO DE PAULA CASTILHOADAB/PM BITURUNA11/03/2024
123311/03/2024464110JODERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS FILHO PALMAS FUTSAL11/03/2024
123411/03/2024526114 JORGE FELIPPE GONCALVES MACHADOIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES11/03/2024
123510/03/2024453712JOSE AUGUSTO MIRANDA DA CRUZAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI11/03/2024
123611/03/2024547616JOSE PEDRO ARMOND VASCONCELOS NEGRAOACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA11/03/2024
123708/03/2024432328JOSE VITOR GOMESCIANORTE FUTSAL/GUIBOM FOODS11/03/2024
123810/03/2024502995JULIANA ESSER VANDERLINDEAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
123908/03/2024547233JULIANO DE OLIVEIRA BECKERCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL11/03/2024
124008/03/2024547598JULIO CESAR MOREIRA DA SILVASFINGE FUTSAL11/03/2024
124111/03/2024547676JULLYA ROSA RIBEIROSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO11/03/2024
124207/03/2024547688KAIO KLEIN CARNEIROCLUBE ATLETICO MONTE ALEGRE11/03/2024
124308/03/2024514191 KAIO PALHANO TEIXEIRA TABACAASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF11/03/2024
124408/03/2024547614KAUA PEREIRA GONCALVESADAB/PM BITURUNA11/03/2024
124511/03/2024473526KAUA YURI VERRUCK RODRIGUESMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA11/03/2024
124610/03/2024547583KAUAN KEKES SCHIAVONOVA TEBAS FUTSAL11/03/2024
124711/03/2024547553KAUAN PEREIRA PENTEADOPITANGA FUTSAL 11/03/2024
124811/03/2024547556KAUAN ZANDONA FERREIRAFAZENDA FUTSAL11/03/2024
124910/03/2024541173KAUANY VITORIA MARTINS DO PRADOAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
125010/03/2024505864KAWANE BANDERIA SANTOSAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
125108/03/2024532220LARISSA BEZERRA MARTINSAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
125207/03/2024479480LARISSE LORRAINE DOS SANTOSACEF - CHOPINZINHO11/03/2024
125308/03/2024487581LAURA NOBRE DE CAMPOSAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
125408/03/2024516903 LAURA RAMILIA RAHIN COSTA GOMESAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
125511/03/2024547654LEOMAR RIBEIRONOVA TEBAS FUTSAL11/03/2024
125608/03/2024528830LEONARDO MARCHICIANORTE FUTSAL/GUIBOM FOODS11/03/2024
125711/03/2024547652LETICIA SILVA SCHWERZUNIGUACU / SAO MIGUEL FUTSAL11/03/2024
125810/03/2024505861LIANDRA BORGES GALVAOAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
125911/03/2024469489LOHANY VITORIA CERQUEIRA ALVESAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
126008/03/2024510409LORELAY FETTER DOMENEAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
126108/03/2024485158LORENZO CAETANO ALVESSMEL ARAUCARIA11/03/2024
126208/03/2024547412LORENZO GUEDES DA ROSAAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL11/03/2024
126310/03/2024517914 LUANA DAI PRA DE OLIVEIRAAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
126411/03/2024547644LUARA OLIVEIRA MALAQUIASAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
126511/03/2024504048LUCAS BARBIERO GRANDOMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA11/03/2024
126611/03/2024532786LUCAS BONARDO DE QUADROSPITANGA FUTSAL 11/03/2024
126709/03/2024533322LUCAS CAVALCANTE SOUSASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL11/03/2024
126808/03/2024505421LUCAS EMANUEL DE LIMAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON11/03/2024
126911/03/2024474647LUCAS FERRARI DE OLIVEIRAXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE11/03/2024
127008/03/2024477583LUCAS GABRIEL CAMARGO DA SILVASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL11/03/2024
127111/03/2024547617LUCAS LINHARES DE SOUSA CHELESACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA11/03/2024
127208/03/2024319750LUCAS MACIEL ROSSIPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM11/03/2024
127311/03/2024501655LUCAS MORATO DA SILVASICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL11/03/2024
127407/03/2024547234LUCAS RUBIRA SILVAPATO FUTSAL11/03/2024
127510/03/2024397311LUCAS WILIAM SANTOS DIASCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL11/03/2024
127609/03/2024513550 LUIS HENRIQUE DA SILVA TERNOSKIPREFEITURA DE RENASCENÇA11/03/2024
127707/03/2024533010LUIS HENRIQUE ZEN SKRENSKIPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 11/03/2024
127808/03/2024530337LUIS MIGUEL SILVESTREAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON11/03/2024
127908/03/2024524644 LUISA ZANARDINI DA SILVASTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO11/03/2024
128011/03/2024548572LUIZ EDUARDO CORTE LOCHAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON11/03/2024
128108/03/2024547197LUIZ MIGUEL VENTURINI JULIANIAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL11/03/2024
128208/03/2024498501LUIZ OTAVIO ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTOASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF11/03/2024
128307/03/2024535957LUIZA VITORIA PERERA DE CANDIDOACEF - CHOPINZINHO11/03/2024
128410/03/2024547587MARCELO AUGUSTO FERREIRANOVA TEBAS FUTSAL11/03/2024
128508/03/2024547404MARCELO DA SILVA GRIGORIOCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL11/03/2024
128611/03/2024547557MARCIO SOARES DA SILVA JUNIORFAZENDA FUTSAL11/03/2024
128710/03/2024547593MARCO ANTONIO SIMAO DOS SANTOSABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL11/03/2024
128811/03/2024547692MARCOS RIBEIRO BERGERNOVA TEBAS FUTSAL11/03/2024
128910/03/2024523883MARIA CLARA CASARIN KRETZMANNAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
129008/03/2024510412MARIA EDUARDA COSTA BRANDALIZEAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
129110/03/2024524829 MARIA EDUARDA PAETZOLD PORTILLOAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
129207/03/2024535391MARIA JULIA DA SILVA DOS SANTOSACEF - CHOPINZINHO11/03/2024
129310/03/2024508384MARIANA GERBER KULKAMPAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
129408/03/2024528656MARINE MIRELLA CHAGASSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO11/03/2024
129508/03/2024502399MARLON PACCEPREFEITURA DE RENASCENÇA11/03/2024
129609/03/2024513551 MATEUS COLELLA DALL´AGNOLPREFEITURA DE RENASCENÇA11/03/2024
129707/03/2024547641MATEUS FELIPE DE MOURAA3 BETTA SPORTS11/03/2024
129807/03/2024517181 MATEUS LOURENCAOPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 11/03/2024
129908/03/2024547405MATHEUS EDUARDO BUENOCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL11/03/2024
130011/03/2024488224MATHEUS FELIPE GRAEBIM SOARESACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL11/03/2024
130108/03/2024489340MATHEUS GARCIA VALENTIMASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF11/03/2024
130211/03/2024547643MATHEUS KOLASSA MARTINSSFINGE FUTSAL11/03/2024
130309/03/2024521295 MATHEUS MACHADO RODRIGUESFAZENDA FUTSAL11/03/2024
130407/03/2024533011MATHEUS MARCHIORIPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 11/03/2024
130511/03/2024492402MATHEUS RIBEIRO REISSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL11/03/2024
130611/03/2024463680MATHEUS RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSMISSAL FUTSAL11/03/2024
130708/03/2024502473MATHEUS SBABOPREFEITURA DE RENASCENÇA11/03/2024
130808/03/2024498499MATHEUS VITAL COIMBRAASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF11/03/2024
130908/03/2024445679MOHAMAD ALI ABDUL KARIM FAHSA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL11/03/2024
131010/03/2024547681MURILO AUGUSTO GUZATTI DA SILVAASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF11/03/2024
131108/03/2024547552MURILO KRAINER GAMBINACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL11/03/2024
131211/03/2024547645NATALIA MILENA MODESTO CAETANOAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
131310/03/2024547670NATHAN BARBOSA GAGIAACADEMIA ROCHA FERREIRA LTDA11/03/2024
131409/03/2024503738NATHAN EDUARDO LEMOS PARADZINSKIASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF11/03/2024
131511/03/2024532748NATHAN FELIPE ARAUJO MARCONDESCAD GUARAPUAVA11/03/2024
131608/03/2024497960NESTOR HENRIQUE DA SILVA LINOSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL11/03/2024
131710/03/2024547637NICOLAS FRAGOZOCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL11/03/2024
131809/03/2024547649NICOLAS JANDREY DE MEIRATUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE11/03/2024
131909/03/2024521294NICOLAS MAIOKIFAZENDA FUTSAL11/03/2024
132010/03/2024453722NICOLAS MARIANO MARQUESAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI11/03/2024
132110/03/2024547407NICOLAS TITZCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL11/03/2024
132211/03/2024535381NICOLE DE CASTRO SOARESAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
132308/03/2024528616ODILON SORLEI ROSASFINGE FUTSAL11/03/2024
132411/03/2024532792OLAVO ZIEGMANN LOBATO DE SOUZAPITANGA FUTSAL 11/03/2024
132511/03/2024532793OTAVIO AUGUSTO SOUZA HELCKPITANGA FUTSAL 11/03/2024
132611/03/2024547579OTAVIO DE SIQUEIRA BAGGIOXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE11/03/2024
132710/03/2024547632PABLO KAUAN CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS DE LIMANOVA TEBAS FUTSAL11/03/2024
132811/03/2024547684PABLO MIGUEL MENEGOTTO PIRESCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI11/03/2024
132908/03/2024547185PEDRO ARCINI RIBEIROCLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA11/03/2024
133011/03/2024547558PEDRO FELIPE DAS DORES PEREIRAFAZENDA FUTSAL11/03/2024
133109/03/2024547664PEDRO GUILHERME RIBEIRO REZENDE DE SIQUEIRAAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL11/03/2024
133211/03/2024547568PEDRO HENRIQUE FEDRIGO CRUZWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL11/03/2024
133308/03/2024538195PEDRO HENRIQUE QUADROS ZATCERCONYASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF11/03/2024
133410/03/2024547671PEDRO VIANA SOARESACADEMIA ROCHA FERREIRA LTDA11/03/2024
133508/03/2024531833PETROS VINICIUS SEIBEL MAIAA3 BETTA SPORTS11/03/2024
133608/03/2024547181PIETRO BARBOZA MEZZALIRAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 11/03/2024
133707/03/2024529082PIETRO DE LIMA MAXIMILIANOSFINGE FUTSAL11/03/2024
133807/03/2024535392POLIANA DOS SANTOS HENGEMACEF - CHOPINZINHO11/03/2024
133911/03/2024547665RAFAEL PEGORINIAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL11/03/2024
134011/03/2024550697RAFAEL VIANA PINHEIROCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI11/03/2024
134107/03/2024547339RAFAEL ZAMBONI DE OLIVEIRAADAB/PM BITURUNA11/03/2024
134208/03/2024547328RAFAELA FRANCA DE LIMAAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
134311/03/2024474761RAMON BORTOLOTTO BAPTISTAMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA11/03/2024
134411/03/2024547620RAUL TADASHI BALIERE SILVAACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA11/03/2024
134511/03/2024547646RAYKA VITHORIA SOUZA VENERANDOAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
134611/03/2024547559RENAN COIMBRA DOS SANTOSFAZENDA FUTSAL11/03/2024
134708/03/2024442650RENAN ENDO LOPESPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM11/03/2024
134808/03/2024547666RESSI DOS SANTOS DUARTEAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL11/03/2024
134908/03/2024547689RHAUAN MATHEUS ARAUJO DA SILVAAMOV/SMEL FOZ11/03/2024
135010/03/2024547402RIAN MATHEUS DE JESUSNOVA TEBAS FUTSAL11/03/2024
135108/03/2024542007RIAN NUNES DA COSTAACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL11/03/2024
135211/03/2024547560RYAN HANSTENREITER DA SILVAFAZENDA FUTSAL11/03/2024
135308/03/2024484768RYAN LEANDRO ALVES GOES ZAMPIERISÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL11/03/2024
135408/03/2024488664RYAN SILVA CONDEACEFFUT11/03/2024
135510/03/2024518681 STEFHANY LORENA VIRTUOSO DA SILVAAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
135611/03/2024513729 STHEFANY VITORIA LACERDA DE ALMEIDAAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
135707/03/2024508664TAINA GABRIELY NORBERTOACEF - CHOPINZINHO11/03/2024
135811/03/2024547642TALAL RAEF KHALILA3 BETTA SPORTS11/03/2024
135907/03/2024481263TAUANY GABRIELLI DA SILVA PACHECOACEF - CHOPINZINHO11/03/2024
136011/03/2024547679THEO GOMES ROSACLUBE CURITIBANO11/03/2024
136111/03/2024547561THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SANCHES BORBOREMAFAZENDA FUTSAL11/03/2024
136211/03/2024548570THIAGO KRUDES DE OLIVEIRAFAZENDA FUTSAL11/03/2024
136311/03/2024520583 THOMAS ROBERSON BEVILACQUA SCHWERZMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA11/03/2024
136410/03/2024477246TIAGO HONGENECKA DE SOUZAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI11/03/2024
136511/03/2024547562VICTOR HUGO DE OLIVEIRAFAZENDA FUTSAL11/03/2024
136611/03/2024547648VICTOR HUGO FERNANDES ALVESCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI11/03/2024
136707/03/2024547615VICTOR LORRAN DOS SANTOSADAB/PM BITURUNA11/03/2024
136810/03/2024535382VICTORIA LAURA LIBORIO VEZUAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
136911/03/2024492414VINICIOS VALIATIAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON11/03/2024
137010/03/2024547693VINICIUS MACHADO BERTOJANOVA TEBAS FUTSAL11/03/2024
137107/03/2024547601VINICIUS MAIA DE ANDRADESFINGE FUTSAL11/03/2024
137208/03/2024547563VINICIUS RAFAEL CORREA DE ALMEIDAADAB/PM BITURUNA11/03/2024
137310/03/2024547195VINICIUS SILVA DE CARVALHOAMOV/SMEL FOZ11/03/2024
137411/03/2024485110VINICIUS SOARES BACKSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL11/03/2024
137508/03/2024502003VINICIUS VARGAS BONESI DE OLIVEIRACIANORTE FUTSAL/GUIBOM FOODS11/03/2024
137608/03/2024547638VITOR CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRACRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL11/03/2024
137708/03/2024540582VITOR GABRIEL BOINGABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 11/03/2024
137808/03/2024547623VITOR SILVERIO FAVORETOACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA11/03/2024
137908/03/2024548569WELSON GEREMIAS BORTOTPREFEITURA DE RENASCENÇA11/03/2024
138007/03/2024547567WILIAN ALAN RIBEIRO MENDESADAB/PM BITURUNA11/03/2024
138108/03/2024547396WILIAN ZUBRESKYMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS11/03/2024
138208/03/2024547409WILLIAN ROBERTO TITZ DE ALMEIDACRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL11/03/2024
138311/03/2024547677YASMIM SCHUIZ SOARESSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO11/03/2024
138410/03/2024524425 YASMIM VITORIA XAVIER DE BRITTOAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
138510/03/2024513440 YASMIN BOARON BARBOSAAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS11/03/2024
138608/03/2024532234YASMIN SANCHESAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
138708/03/2024504460YASMIN VITORIA VIEIRA SALESAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO11/03/2024
138809/03/2024547667YURI EMANNUEL RIBEIRO REZENDE DE SIQUEIRAAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL11/03/2024
138911/03/2024546985ADRIAN MATHEUS CARDOSOACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL12/03/2024
139011/03/2024554163ADRIANO LOROZA JUNIORSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL12/03/2024
139112/03/2024547940ADRYAN ADRIANO WELKER DE MEDEIROSA3 BETTA SPORTS12/03/2024
139212/03/2024547888ADRYAN FELLYPE DE OLIVEIRACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 12/03/2024
139312/03/2024317798ALAN REGIS MOREIRAMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL12/03/2024
139412/03/2024547749ALDEBARAN MIGUEL ROCHA FIEBIGASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF12/03/2024
139512/03/2024504392ALEF SEIJI FUJIHARASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL12/03/2024
139612/03/2024533373ALERRANDRO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVAPG SOCCER ACADEMY / CLUBE VERDE12/03/2024
139711/03/2024547734ALLAN CRISTIAN ROVEDA CAVALCANTECRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
139812/03/2024535770ALLAN MATHEUS SANTOS FREITASCLUBE ATLETICO MONTE ALEGRE12/03/2024
139911/03/2024483751ALLANA DRESCH GRUTZMANNAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON12/03/2024
140012/03/2024532944ALYSSON WANDLEY SALES GONCALVESC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU12/03/2024
140112/03/2024394135ANA CAROLINA SOARES BANDEIRAUNIFATEB/NOSSA/LOBASCZ/ADTB12/03/2024
140212/03/2024522545ANAEL JOSE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI12/03/2024
140308/03/2024521089 ANDERSON DE MATTOS SIMONISCIANORTE FUTSAL/GUIBOM FOODS12/03/2024
140411/03/2024256955ANDERSON FURTADO ALVESITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL12/03/2024
140511/03/2024497983ANDERSON RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI12/03/2024
140611/03/2024547717ANDRE GRACIANOAMOV/SMEL FOZ12/03/2024
140711/03/2024492303ANDRE HENRIQUE GORTZESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PRIMEIRA CAMISA - PATO BRANCO12/03/2024
140811/03/2024539480ANDRE KASCHNY TSINGOSCLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
140912/03/2024480178ANDRE ROCHA LOURES JAMNIKAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI12/03/2024
141012/03/2024514300 ANDRE VINICIUS DA SILVASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL12/03/2024
141111/03/2024531837ANDREI KAIKE MENSCH VENDRANIMAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON12/03/2024
141212/03/2024521702 ANTONI RODRIGO PATERA DE JESUSMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR12/03/2024
141312/03/2024547927ANTONIA NISLANIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZAUNIFATEB/NOSSA/LOBASCZ/ADTB12/03/2024
141412/03/2024538234ANTONIO MUCCILLO TAFFARELPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
141512/03/2024547921ARIEL HENRIQUE DO AMARALCORONEL FUTSAL12/03/2024
141612/03/2024547929ARIELLY ARAUJO GUEDES DA SILVAAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO12/03/2024
141711/03/2024547920ARTHUR DE ANDRADE BRAZPITANGA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
141808/03/2024532919ARTHUR EMMANUEL DE OLIVEIRA SIMONETIA3 BETTA SPORTS12/03/2024
141911/03/2024506315ARTHUR FIGUEL RIBEIROCLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
142012/03/2024497450 ARTHUR PEIXOTO BATISTAGK SPORTS FUTSAL12/03/2024
142112/03/2024478055ARTHUR SANTOS DE MORAESPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
142212/03/2024551365ARTUR MARQUESACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL12/03/2024
142312/03/2024479177AUGUSTO CLAUDINO VIDALC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU12/03/2024
142412/03/2024498671BERNARDO CAPRARO GREIN PEREIRACLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
142510/03/2024535895BERNARDO GOMES MAGGIOMARINGA CLUBE12/03/2024
142612/03/2024504536BERNARDO RIBEIRO GONCALVESC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU12/03/2024
142712/03/2024548565BETANIA NOWOTNY KRINDGESAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO12/03/2024
142812/03/2024547924BIANCA BONES DA SILVASTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO12/03/2024
142912/03/2024525765 BIANCA RAFAELI MAGALHAES GOMES FERREIRAAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO12/03/2024
143012/03/2024537496BRAYAN MATHEUS DA SILVA MARQUESCLUBE ATLETICO MONTE ALEGRE12/03/2024
143111/03/2024474753BRAYAN SAMUEL NUNES PEREIRA MARTINSMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL12/03/2024
143212/03/2024547728BRENDOW RICHARD BONFIM DO AMARALNOVA TEBAS FUTSAL12/03/2024
143312/03/2024531803BRUNO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS GOMESA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL12/03/2024
143411/03/2024434623BRUNO CESAR SARTORSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL12/03/2024
143512/03/2024519529 BRUNO EDUARDO PADILHAXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE12/03/2024
143612/03/2024341938BRUNO FERNANDES NEVESAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI12/03/2024
143712/03/2024548182BRUNO HENRIQUE BRUSCHI MOTTAIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES12/03/2024
143807/03/2024377763BRUNO KOSLOSKI BARROSOAPUCARANA FUTSAL12/03/2024
143911/03/2024162231BRUNO LOUREIRO BARROSITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL12/03/2024
144012/03/2024488553BRUNO OTAVIO NUNEZ OSVSIANYC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU12/03/2024
144112/03/2024532803BRUNO PERUSSO VANELLACORONEL FUTSAL12/03/2024
144212/03/2024489358BRYAN VINICIUS TROJANPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
144312/03/2024547903CAIO FABRIS REZENDETUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE12/03/2024
144411/03/2024514043 CAIURI EDUARDO PAUVELSMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA12/03/2024
144511/03/2024531874CALEBE RAFAEL KASUKE DOS SANTOSAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON12/03/2024
144612/03/2024520566 CARLOS EDUARDO BARBACOVIMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA12/03/2024
144712/03/2024502422CARLOS EDUARDO FAGUNDES MASSELAIPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
144812/03/2024349970CARLOS HENRIQUE AMORIM TOMAZMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL12/03/2024
144912/03/2024547718CARLOS KAUAN KRUGER MORINIGOAMOV/SMEL FOZ12/03/2024
145012/03/2024418390CAROLINE ANIZIA REGINO TEIXEIRAUNIFATEB/NOSSA/LOBASCZ/ADTB12/03/2024
145112/03/2024432109CAROLINE BEDENDOUNIFATEB/NOSSA/LOBASCZ/ADTB12/03/2024
145212/03/2024471527CASSIANO LONGO DOS SANTOSABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 12/03/2024
145312/03/2024547900CASSIANO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZAWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL12/03/2024
145412/03/2024532975CAUA GUILHERME TAVARES NUNESNB FUTEBOL CLUBE 12/03/2024
145512/03/2024547889CAUA RODRIGUES ALVESCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 12/03/2024
145611/03/2024524781 CAUA SILVA SANTOSCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI12/03/2024
145712/03/2024503512CAUA VINICIUS MARCOSLMFS - LIGA METROPOLITANA DE FUTSAL DE LONDRINA12/03/2024
145807/03/2024513814 CAUAN SANTOS CEZARIOPATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
145912/03/2024520203CAUE BAUKE LISBOACORONEL FUTSAL12/03/2024
146011/03/2024514436CHRISTOFFER RODRIGUES PAZWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL12/03/2024
146112/03/2024532804CLAYTSON HENRIQUE SOUZACORONEL FUTSAL12/03/2024
146211/03/2024524782 CLEVERSON DA SILVA DE SAMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS12/03/2024
146312/03/2024505604CRISTIANO RONALDO FERREIRAMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS12/03/2024
146412/03/2024547719DANIEL DOS SANTOS ALVESAMOV/SMEL FOZ12/03/2024
146508/03/2024523300 DANIEL FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRAPALOTINA FUTSAL12/03/2024
146611/03/2024533515DANIEL JOSE VETTORELLO FRITZENXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE12/03/2024
146712/03/2024521528 DANILO BUENO AVILACLUBE ATLETICO MONTE ALEGRE12/03/2024
146811/03/2024533605DANILO GABRIEL DA SILVAAMOV/SMEL FOZ12/03/2024
146912/03/2024533321DANILO HENRIQUE PICONE SANTOSSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL12/03/2024
147008/03/2024485386DARVIN COSTA FARIA DE JESUSPINHAIS FUTSAL12/03/2024
147112/03/2024548186DAVI DA SILVA SOUZAIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES12/03/2024
147211/03/2024523728 DAVI FAGUNDES DE CASTROCLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
147308/03/2024547904DAVI ODELLI ROSSETI REISTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE12/03/2024
147412/03/2024498365DAVI RODRIGUES ANTONIAK ALVESCLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
147511/03/2024524909 DAVI ROSINESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PRIMEIRA CAMISA - PATO BRANCO12/03/2024
147612/03/2024547703DAVID DE PAULA VIEIRAPM PINHÃO /SMEL/XV DE DEZEMBRO12/03/2024
147712/03/2024511540DAVID ROBERTO NEVES DA SILVAMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL12/03/2024
147811/03/2024449377DENIS CESAR DA SILVAMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS12/03/2024
147911/03/2024526956 DERICK MEZOMO COELHO DE JESUSCLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
148012/03/2024530222DERLEI DE OLIVEIRA DAMASMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS12/03/2024
148112/03/2024504711DIEGO ALEXANDRE DA SILVACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 12/03/2024
148212/03/2024532805DIEGO HENRIQUE DE SOUZACORONEL FUTSAL12/03/2024
148312/03/2024429948DIEGO TABALDIAPUCARANA FUTSAL12/03/2024
148412/03/2024513671 DIOGO ALFREDO NEVES D' AGOSTINIMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL12/03/2024
148512/03/2024535394DIOGO JOSE VARGASMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA12/03/2024
148612/03/2024532887DOUGLAS DA SILVA DADALTFAZENDA FUTSAL12/03/2024
148712/03/2024293282DOUGLAS FERREIRA NETOASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA RENASCENCENSE12/03/2024
148812/03/2024547890ECTTOR GABRIEL PEREIRA CAMPEZONI BRAGACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 12/03/2024
148912/03/2024412953EDEMAR SANTANA DOS SANTOSMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS12/03/2024
149011/03/2024351338EDER BATISTA DA SILVA SOARESITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL12/03/2024
149111/03/2024387556EDERSON JUNIOR DUDARITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL12/03/2024
149212/03/2024337802EDINEI JOSE MATTEMISSAL FUTSAL12/03/2024
149312/03/2024535741EDUARDO BERTASO BITTENCOURT HUERGOACAU FUTSAL12/03/2024
149412/03/2024521098 EDUARDO DA SILVA MONTEIROBARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS12/03/2024
149511/03/2024547713EDUARDO DE MORAIS BUENO DE SOUZAHOPE INTERNACIONAL12/03/2024
149612/03/2024548187EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA SOARESIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES12/03/2024
149712/03/2024547720EDUARDO DIAS AGUAYOAMOV/SMEL FOZ12/03/2024
149811/03/2024373377EDUARDO DOS SANTOS CAMPOSAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI12/03/2024
149911/03/2024530212EDUARDO GABRIEL PRATES RODRIGUESAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON12/03/2024
150012/03/2024518025 EDUARDO GABRIEL REALI DA SILVEIRAACAU FUTSAL12/03/2024
150111/03/2024440073EDUARDO GABRIEL STEINHORST PECHITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL12/03/2024
150212/03/2024547752EDUARDO HENRIQUE EMILIANOMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA12/03/2024
150312/03/2024447989EDUARDO HENRIQUE PORTELA BADUYCLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
150412/03/2024335135EDUARDO JUANINNY CAVALCANTE GIRAOITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL12/03/2024
150511/03/2024547735EDUARDO MACHADO SOINSKICRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
150611/03/2024398955ELIAS LOPES NUNES PALMAS FUTSAL12/03/2024
150712/03/2024537892ELLEN SAMARA GIMENEZ PARRON FERREIRAAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO12/03/2024
150812/03/2024471513EMANUEL FELIPE DOS SANTOS DE GOESMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR12/03/2024
150912/03/2024519357 EMANUEL OLIVEIRA DE SOUZACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 12/03/2024
151012/03/2024547704EMANUEL SEVERINO CALDASPM PINHÃO /SMEL/XV DE DEZEMBRO12/03/2024
151112/03/2024547941EMMANUEL HENRIQUE VAZ TONDATOA3 BETTA SPORTS12/03/2024
151212/03/2024497014ENZO BORIM BERBERTPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM12/03/2024
151312/03/2024453710ENZO GABRIEL ANDRUCHEVICS CORDEIROAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI12/03/2024
151412/03/2024479607ENZO GABRIEL MARCHIORI FINAUAMOV/SMEL FOZ12/03/2024
151512/03/2024547128ENZO PEDRO BARDAOACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL12/03/2024
151612/03/2024434638ERIC LUIZ DO AMARAL NUNESAMOV/SMEL FOZ12/03/2024
151712/03/2024536595ERICK BORBA BARBOZACORONEL FUTSAL12/03/2024
151811/03/2024531920ERICK LEANDRO DOS SANTOSSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL12/03/2024
151911/03/2024547736ERICK MATHEUS RODIOCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
152008/03/2024391299ERICO DA CUNHA CANDIDOPITANGA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
152112/03/2024291428 EVERTON RAFAEL BELING MENSCHITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL12/03/2024
152212/03/2024547755FABIO ANDREY FERNANDES DA SILVACLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA12/03/2024
152308/03/2024523477 FELIPE ANTONIO DA SILVA SANTOSCLUBE ATLETICO MONTE ALEGRE12/03/2024
152412/03/2024547729FELIPE EDUARDO DA SILVANOVA TEBAS FUTSAL12/03/2024
152512/03/2024547750FELIPE GABRIEL DE SOUZACOLEGIO DRUMMOND12/03/2024
152612/03/2024524249 FELIPE GABRIEL MURBACH KAHLERPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
152711/03/2024535062FELIPE LEAO MORITZCLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
152812/03/2024513631 FELIPE RUFINO ALIXANDREFAZENDA FUTSAL12/03/2024
152912/03/2024337804FELLIPE HUAN CUSTODIO DE MEDEIROSMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL12/03/2024
153011/03/2024536718FERNANDA LORSCHEITERAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO12/03/2024
153111/03/2024551734FERNANDO DAMASIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOSADIF ITAPEJARA DO OESTE 12/03/2024
153212/03/2024547913FERNANDO GELINSKI KULTZCAD GUARAPUAVA12/03/2024
153312/03/2024547760FERNANDO KARATCHUKADAB/PM BITURUNA12/03/2024
153412/03/2024538139FRANCISCO IGOR OLIVEIRA BARBOSAMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL12/03/2024
153511/03/2024258960FRANCISCO ILBERIO BARROSO FERREIRAITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL12/03/2024
153612/03/2024519429 FRANCISCO SIMAO DE AZEVEDO NETOAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI12/03/2024
153712/03/2024532239FRANCISCO ZANON COSTACOLEGIO DRUMMOND12/03/2024
153811/03/2024533606GABRIEL ALEJANDRO DE MORAISAMOV/SMEL FOZ12/03/2024
153911/03/2024526873 GABRIEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOSNB FUTEBOL CLUBE 12/03/2024
154012/03/2024523316 GABRIEL BRAZ DA SILVAPALOTINA FUTSAL12/03/2024
154112/03/2024423211GABRIEL DA ROCHA ANGREWSKIMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL12/03/2024
154211/03/2024536401GABRIEL DZIOBA BOIKIVSKIMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS12/03/2024
154308/03/2024352340GABRIEL GONCALVES DE PAULOPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
154408/03/2024474806GABRIEL HENRIQUE CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOSCIANORTE FUTSAL/GUIBOM FOODS12/03/2024
154512/03/2024547751GABRIEL JESUS TUNES SANTOSCOLEGIO DRUMMOND12/03/2024
154612/03/2024513812 GABRIEL KLOSTER FRIEDRICHMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL12/03/2024
154712/03/2024485430GABRIEL MAKINSKI BENDOC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU12/03/2024
154812/03/2024475185GABRIEL MARCHESINI COSTA FERREIRAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI12/03/2024
154912/03/2024547937GABRIEL PEREIRA PROENCIOFAZENDA FUTSAL12/03/2024
155012/03/2024445539GABRIEL RAFAINA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL12/03/2024
155112/03/2024533818GABRIEL RAMOS INACIOPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
155211/03/2024531321GABRIEL RODRIGUES VIEIRAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI12/03/2024
155310/03/2024524849 GABRIEL SUCCAR PRADO SOUZAMARINGA CLUBE12/03/2024
155412/03/2024548188GENILSON SOARES MASCARENHASIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES12/03/2024
155512/03/2024502084GEOVANNY RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTOPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
155607/03/2024502675GETULIO EDUARDO RECALCATTI DALBERTOESPORTE FUTURO - TOLEDO12/03/2024
155711/03/2024547912GUILHERME ALCANTRA ANDRADE PAIVASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL12/03/2024
155811/03/2024430440GUILHERME AUGUSTO BACK DE MACEDOMISSAL FUTSAL12/03/2024
155912/03/2024412235GUILHERME CEZAR DO NASCIMENTO SENKOWPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
156012/03/2024551368GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA CESARACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL12/03/2024
156112/03/2024547895GUILHERME DE SOUZA CORREIATERRA RICA FUTSAL12/03/2024
156211/03/2024487768 GUILHERME FERNANDO MICHALSKIAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI12/03/2024
156312/03/2024497092GUILHERME HENRIQUE BARBOSA SILVEIRAACAU FUTSAL12/03/2024
156412/03/2024504901GUILHERME HENRIQUE DELFINO CABRAL CHAVESAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI12/03/2024
156512/03/2024514023 GUILHERME JOSE DA SILVABARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS12/03/2024
156612/03/2024525059 GUILHERME KOZLOSKI BRILHADORABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL12/03/2024
156712/03/2024321023GUILHERME MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
156807/03/2024521553 GUILHERME OCHESTSKI DE QUEIROZCLUBE ATLETICO MONTE ALEGRE12/03/2024
156912/03/2024504110GUILHERME ROBERT PCHENECZUKCLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
157012/03/2024476760GUILHERME TAVARES DE BISPOMISSAL FUTSAL12/03/2024
157111/03/2024498092GUSTAVO BARELA FERREIRACOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI12/03/2024
157212/03/2024490912GUSTAVO DOLINSKIADAB/PM BITURUNA12/03/2024
157312/03/2024487911GUSTAVO GABRIEL DE JESUS DE LIMAADAB/PM BITURUNA12/03/2024
157412/03/2024525127 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE BALTAZAR CORREIA DA CRUZWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL12/03/2024
157512/03/2024434644GUSTAVO HENRY FERREIRA FINAUSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL12/03/2024
157611/03/2024504611GUSTAVO KENDI KUMATACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 12/03/2024
157712/03/2024548189GUSTAVO MACHADO BARBOSAIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES12/03/2024
157812/03/2024547705GUSTAVO RESSAI BIELAKPM PINHÃO /SMEL/XV DE DEZEMBRO12/03/2024
157912/03/2024533609GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTOAMOV/SMEL FOZ12/03/2024
158012/03/2024521224 GUSTAVO SIEBE PEREIRAPITANGA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
158111/03/2024525060 GUSTAVO SIQUEIRA CAMILOCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
158212/03/2024547697GUSTAVO SOUZA ANDRADELMFS - LIGA METROPOLITANA DE FUTSAL DE LONDRINA12/03/2024
158311/03/2024547714GUSTAVO VAZ DE LEMOSHOPE INTERNACIONAL12/03/2024
158411/03/2024547909GUSTAVO VINICIUS DE MELLOMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS12/03/2024
158512/03/2024547930HADASSA VITORIA BORRER VELOSOAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO12/03/2024
158612/03/2024547706HALLEF SILVA ALVESPM PINHÃO /SMEL/XV DE DEZEMBRO12/03/2024
158712/03/2024547759HEDUARDO AGENOR VALECO DA SILVAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF12/03/2024
158812/03/2024315853HEITOR MAXIMINO ISIDOROCIANORTE FUTSAL/GUIBOM FOODS12/03/2024
158912/03/2024547942HEITOR RODRIGUES GODOYA3 BETTA SPORTS12/03/2024
159012/03/2024536624HENRIQUE ALEXANDRE RIGONCORONEL FUTSAL12/03/2024
159112/03/2024498522HENRIQUE DE PAULA NASCIMENTOUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)12/03/2024
159211/03/2024485281HENRIQUE NOVAKOSKI GONCALVESMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS12/03/2024
159311/03/2024533393HENRIQUE PEDON HASSMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA12/03/2024
159411/03/2024547700HENRIQUE ZANARDINI MARTINS ROSSAACADEMIA ROCHA FERREIRA LTDA12/03/2024
159511/03/2024538102HERIK DA SILVA ROZENDOPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
159612/03/2024504628HUGO DIAS CARNEIROUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)12/03/2024
159712/03/2024535772IAGO ALVESCLUBE ATLETICO MONTE ALEGRE12/03/2024
159812/03/2024504487IAN CARBONE DE BARROSPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM12/03/2024
159912/03/2024535326IBRAHIM LINDOLM NUSDAASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF12/03/2024
160008/03/2024470719IGOR DOS SANTOS ROCHACIANORTE FUTSAL/GUIBOM FOODS12/03/2024
160112/03/2024487673IGOR EDUARDO ALMEIDA BUENOADAB/PM BITURUNA12/03/2024
160208/03/2024485592IGOR RENAN DOS SANTOS DE SOUZAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF12/03/2024
160311/03/2024547738IGOR ROBERTO SAMPAIOCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
160411/03/2024502279IKER SCHWAB SADOWIKCLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
160512/03/2024477581ISAAC ALEX GERLACHMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA12/03/2024
160612/03/2024536797ISABELLA TAINA ROCHA KUHNAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO12/03/2024
160711/03/2024528613IVAN LOURENCO DE SOUZASFINGE FUTSAL12/03/2024
160812/03/2024497632IVIE VALENTINA ADAMCHUK BOTHAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO12/03/2024
160912/03/2024547707JADER KAUAM NUNES DE PAULAPM PINHÃO /SMEL/XV DE DEZEMBRO12/03/2024
161012/03/2024365223JAILSON DE SOUZA VEIGAITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL12/03/2024
161111/03/2024534540JAILSON JOSE DA SILVAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 12/03/2024
161212/03/2024227063JAISON FRANCISCO DE RAMOSFAZENDA FUTSAL12/03/2024
161311/03/2024528614JEAN CARLOS CORDEIRO ROEGELINSFINGE FUTSAL12/03/2024
161411/03/2024280350JEAN FRANCO DE ANGELIS MATILDE DA SILVAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI12/03/2024
161512/03/2024485716JERONIMO CAMPOS ALMEIDALMFS - LIGA METROPOLITANA DE FUTSAL DE LONDRINA12/03/2024
161612/03/2024297642JHONATHAN CAMPOS BAREIROMISSAL FUTSAL12/03/2024
161712/03/2024547730JHONATHAN WILLIAN CRUZ DE LARANOVA TEBAS FUTSAL12/03/2024
161811/03/2024519249 JOAO AUGUSTO DE SOUZAAMOV/SMEL FOZ12/03/2024
161912/03/2024520215 JOAO CARLOS ALVES DE OLIVEIRACORONEL FUTSAL12/03/2024
162012/03/2024520881 JOAO CARLOS BERTUOL GROSSMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA12/03/2024
162112/03/2024547708JOAO CARLOS SANTOSPM PINHÃO /SMEL/XV DE DEZEMBRO12/03/2024
162212/03/2024547709JOAO EMANUEL OLIVEIRA DA ROCHAPM PINHÃO /SMEL/XV DE DEZEMBRO12/03/2024
162312/03/2024532150JOAO FELIPPE LUDWICHK DE OLIVEIRAAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL12/03/2024
162411/03/2024547746JOAO FRANCISCO SALES VITALIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES12/03/2024
162512/03/2024547905JOAO GABRIEL SAVARIS DE LIMATUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE12/03/2024
162612/03/2024547762JOAO HENRIQUE CASTRO CUNHASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL12/03/2024
162712/03/2024547914JOAO ISMAEL CAVALCANTE FRANKLINCAD GUARAPUAVA12/03/2024
162812/03/2024505935JOAO LEANDRO SILVA VALKLMFS - LIGA METROPOLITANA DE FUTSAL DE LONDRINA12/03/2024
162912/03/2024547747JOAO LUCAS DOS REIS LUCHINIIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES12/03/2024
163012/03/2024547763JOAO LUCAS DOS SANTOSSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL12/03/2024
163112/03/2024537307JOAO LUCAS FARIAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI12/03/2024
163212/03/2024485648JOAO LUCAS MARQUES ADRIANOLMFS - LIGA METROPOLITANA DE FUTSAL DE LONDRINA12/03/2024
163312/03/2024547765JOAO OTAVIO ASSUNCAO NOGUEIRASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL12/03/2024
163412/03/2024485443JOAO PAULO SANTANA DE ALMEIDAA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL12/03/2024
163512/03/2024547721JOAO PEDRO CHECON FAVARETTOAMOV/SMEL FOZ12/03/2024
163612/03/2024525061 JOAO PEDRO DE LIMA DE OLIVEIRAABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL12/03/2024
163712/03/2024529084JOAO PEDRO LANDI RANGEL PEREIRASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL12/03/2024
163812/03/2024532481JOAO PEDRO LOUREIRO DA SILVASEPAM/OPERÁRIO12/03/2024
163912/03/2024504653JOAO PEDRO LOURENCO LOPESCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 12/03/2024
164012/03/2024454008JOAO PEDRO MARTINS FERREIRA DE ARAUJOSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL12/03/2024
164111/03/2024547938JOAO PEDRO SEIXAS DOS SANTOSFAZENDA FUTSAL12/03/2024
164209/03/2024547906JOAO PEDRO ZAVODINI VANZTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE12/03/2024
164311/03/2024533575JOAO RICARDO THIMOTEO DA ROSAMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS12/03/2024
164411/03/2024547739JOAO VICTOR MEDEIROS DA CRUZCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
164512/03/2024547915JOAO VITOR ALMEIDA ROCHACAD GUARAPUAVA12/03/2024
164612/03/2024536596JOAO VITOR ARAUJO DE BRITO SILVAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON12/03/2024
164712/03/2024304220JOAO VITOR MACHADO MARQUESFAZENDA FUTSAL12/03/2024
164812/03/2024525353 JOAO VITOR PIETRZAKISÃO MATEUS FUTSAL12/03/2024
164911/03/2024432502JOAO VITOR PORFIRIOMISSAL FUTSAL12/03/2024
165010/03/2024523493JOAO VITOR STIVAL VECCHIHOPE INTERNACIONAL12/03/2024
165112/03/2024519458JOAQUIM NETO CATHARINO GONCALVESCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 12/03/2024
165212/03/2024445647JOHN VICTOR BONETTMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL12/03/2024
165311/03/2024485115JONAS FERREIRA GONCALVESSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL12/03/2024
165412/03/2024483710JONATHAN CORREA DA CUNHAITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL12/03/2024
165512/03/2024307308JOSE CARLOS SEIXAS JUNIORMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR12/03/2024
165612/03/2024502822JOSE RAFAEL SZPAK MARKS DE OLIVEIRAUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)12/03/2024
165712/03/2024547896JOSE ROBERTO GARCIA FILHOTERRA RICA FUTSAL12/03/2024
165812/03/2024533480JOSLEI SKODOSKI FERRAZ JUNIORSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL12/03/2024
165912/03/2024535780JULIO CESAR SILVAA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL12/03/2024
166012/03/2024532986KAIKY RAMOS ANDRADENB FUTEBOL CLUBE 12/03/2024
166112/03/2024547922KAIO HENRIQUE NASATO DE SOUZAPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM12/03/2024
166212/03/2024536578KAIQUE BARBOSA LUCASIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES12/03/2024
166312/03/2024513563 KAIQUE HALMENSCHLAGER DA ROSAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON12/03/2024
166412/03/2024489839KASSIA ELLEN DOS SANTOS DA SILVAUNIFATEB/NOSSA/LOBASCZ/ADTB12/03/2024
166511/03/2024547740KAUA EMANUEL PANDOLFICRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
166612/03/2024547891KAUA MATHEUS GOIS NASCIMENTOCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 12/03/2024
166712/03/2024547710KAUA PIETRO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRAPM PINHÃO /SMEL/XV DE DEZEMBRO12/03/2024
166811/03/2024485282KAUA THIAGO BORGO CASTANHOMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS12/03/2024
166911/03/2024514537 KAUAN EDUARDO BUZZATTO MEDEIROSSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL12/03/2024
167012/03/2024533159KAUAN GEOVAN PIZZI ZANELLACLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA12/03/2024
167112/03/2024519182 KAUAN HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSCOLEGIO DRUMMOND12/03/2024
167212/03/2024547722KAUAN LEONEL SANTIAGOAMOV/SMEL FOZ12/03/2024
167312/03/2024477341KAUAN STRINGUETTA PETRILHOLMFS - LIGA METROPOLITANA DE FUTSAL DE LONDRINA12/03/2024
167412/03/2024503528KAUAN VIEIRA FERNANDES DE LIMALMFS - LIGA METROPOLITANA DE FUTSAL DE LONDRINA12/03/2024
167512/03/2024513668 KAUAN YURI MONTEIRO PINTOFAZENDA FUTSAL12/03/2024
167608/03/2024537346KAYO WECHWERTH PEREIRAMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS12/03/2024
167712/03/2024455717KAYQUE ALMEIDA PONTES DE LIMAACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL12/03/2024
167812/03/2024531818KELVYN PAULO DA SILVA DURAESA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL12/03/2024
167912/03/2024529809KEVIN MANUEL OVIEDO ALONSOA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL12/03/2024
168012/03/2024480230LAISA DOS ANJOS CHAVESUNIFATEB/NOSSA/LOBASCZ/ADTB12/03/2024
168110/03/2024531011LAISE MENDES DE ALMEIDAAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO12/03/2024
168211/03/2024497118LARISSA SCHON DE MORAISSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO12/03/2024
168311/03/2024537304LEANDRO GUERRA DE CARVALHOACEFFUT12/03/2024
168408/03/2024485278LEDUAN FONTOURA PEREIRAMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS12/03/2024
168512/03/2024532785LEONARDO CORREA BATISTA MORAESPITANGA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
168610/03/2024523380 LEONARDO DE MOURA AVILAHOPE INTERNACIONAL12/03/2024
168712/03/2024547766LEONARDO DINIZSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL12/03/2024
168812/03/2024533018LEONARDO KASCHNY TSINGOSCLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
168912/03/2024547916LEONARDO KREVEI DA SILVACAD GUARAPUAVA12/03/2024
169012/03/2024484122LEONARDO LOTOSKI WOITOWICZCLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
169112/03/2024513756 LEONARDO TABORACAU FUTSAL12/03/2024
169211/03/2024362651LEONARDO VITOR NASCIMENTO DA SILVAITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL12/03/2024
169312/03/2024455101LEVY COSTA NETOMISSAL FUTSAL12/03/2024
169412/03/2024547907LORENZO DE ASSIS ROSSINITUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE12/03/2024
169510/03/2024547725LORENZO DE FRANCA PAESGK SPORTS FUTSAL12/03/2024
169611/03/2024523381 LORENZO LIE GRASSANOCLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
169708/03/2024484237LOURIVAL DA SILVA JUNIORPITANGA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
169812/03/2024523382 LUAN BARRETO BOMBACHINPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
169912/03/2024503612LUAN FELIPE DE ALMEIDA SALESSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL12/03/2024
170012/03/2024532490LUAN PATRICK DOS SANTOS PRUENCIOSEPAM/OPERÁRIO12/03/2024
170112/03/2024478631LUAN ROMARIO ANDRADE CAMURCAFAZENDA FUTSAL12/03/2024
170212/03/2024448599LUCAS ANDRE DIESEL HANSELMISSAL FUTSAL12/03/2024
170312/03/2024535764LUCAS CARNIELETTOSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA12/03/2024
170412/03/2024532787LUCAS CORREA BATISTA MORAESPITANGA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
170512/03/2024517362 LUCAS DE LIMA MARCONDESPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
170611/03/2024547715LUCAS DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES COLACOHOPE INTERNACIONAL12/03/2024
170712/03/2024547897LUCAS GABRIEL MARTINS DA SILVATERRA RICA FUTSAL12/03/2024
170811/03/2024547741LUCAS GABRIEL ZAGOCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
170912/03/2024535358LUCAS JOSE DE MARIA SANTOSCOLEGIO DRUMMOND12/03/2024
171011/03/2024436601LUCAS MANOEL DOS SANTOSMISSAL FUTSAL12/03/2024
171112/03/2024461357LUCAS MAURICIO ALVES DA SILVA VIEIRA PEREIRAMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL12/03/2024
171211/03/2024415510LUCAS RAHN KRAUSECIANORTE FUTSAL/GUIBOM FOODS12/03/2024
171312/03/2024498670LUCAS REQUIAO FONTOURACLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
171409/03/2024356394LUCAS SILVA OLIVEIRAABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL12/03/2024
171512/03/2024520045 LUCAS SISTI VARGASCLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA12/03/2024
171612/03/2024521380 LUCAS SOUZA DA SILVAPITANGA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
171712/03/2024523253LUCAS TANABE DO CARMOSEPAM/OPERÁRIO12/03/2024
171811/03/2024547944LUIGI BOTTER NICKEL RIBASCLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
171908/03/2024307487LUIS AUGUSTO DOS PASSOS STRESSERPITANGA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
172011/03/2024521049 LUIS EDUARDO CATARINI DA SILVAIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES12/03/2024
172111/03/2024440080LUIS FELIPE MENSCH ECKSTEINITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL12/03/2024
172212/03/2024505080LUIS FELIPE PEREIRALMFS - LIGA METROPOLITANA DE FUTSAL DE LONDRINA12/03/2024
172311/03/2024547742LUIS GUSTAVO CANCELIERCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
172412/03/2024356054LUIS GUSTAVO CASTILHO NEVESFAZENDA FUTSAL12/03/2024
172512/03/2024473546LUIS HENRIQUE BET DA ROSAADAB/PM BITURUNA12/03/2024
172612/03/2024532808LUIS OTAVIO DE CARVALHO DALFOVOCORONEL FUTSAL12/03/2024
172712/03/2024547887LUIZ FELIPESANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL12/03/2024
172811/03/2024526428 LUIZ FELIPE CARRESÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL12/03/2024
172912/03/2024547892LUIZ FELIPE MACIEL SPOSITOCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 12/03/2024
173012/03/2024518085 LUIZ FELIPE MARKOACAU FUTSAL12/03/2024
173112/03/2024532238LUIZ GUILHERME HIKISHIMA KUSMAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
173212/03/2024489350 LUIZ GUILHERME NUNES OSVIANYC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU12/03/2024
173312/03/2024514335 LUIZ GUSTAVO FERRAZ BARBOSASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL12/03/2024
173411/03/2024547743LUIZ HENRIQUE CONRADO MORAESCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
173512/03/2024547731LUIZ HENRIQUE DO ESPIRITO SANTONOVA TEBAS FUTSAL12/03/2024
173612/03/2024533585LUIZ MIGUEL DA SILVATERRA RICA FUTSAL12/03/2024
173712/03/2024535765LUIZ OTAVIO CARDOSO BOSSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA12/03/2024
173812/03/2024547928MARALINE SARTORIUNIFATEB/NOSSA/LOBASCZ/ADTB12/03/2024
173911/03/2024513818 MARCEL DAVI COLMANPATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
174012/03/2024311621MARCELO OLIVEIRA DA SILVAFAZENDA FUTSAL12/03/2024
174112/03/2024547726MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS BITTENCOURT NETOGK SPORTS FUTSAL12/03/2024
174211/03/2024459477MARCOS DANIEL JACO DE SOUZASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL12/03/2024
174310/03/2024453534MARCOS VINICIUS PADILHA TEMOTEOGUARA FUTSAL12/03/2024
174412/03/2024547931MARIA EDUARDA SOUSA DOS SANTOSAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO12/03/2024
174512/03/2024547932MARIA LUIZA ARAUJO DA SILVAAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO12/03/2024
174612/03/2024547933MARIA VITORIA MARIANO SILVAAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO12/03/2024
174712/03/2024448716MARIO CRISTIAN BUSSMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR12/03/2024
174812/03/2024330732MARLON MARTIRE BOSSONIMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR12/03/2024
174912/03/2024507988MARYANI DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTOAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS12/03/2024
175012/03/2024521569 MATEUS HENRIQUE PINTO GOMESCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 12/03/2024
175112/03/2024517367 MATEUS PEREIRA FLORINDOPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
175212/03/2024478186MATEUS SILVA BARBOSAFAZENDA FUTSAL12/03/2024
175312/03/2024533552MATEUS VEZAROSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA12/03/2024
175411/03/2024547911MATHEUS ATAHIDES BRANDALISESICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL12/03/2024
175512/03/2024537954MATHEUS CIRILO DE ALMEIDALMFS - LIGA METROPOLITANA DE FUTSAL DE LONDRINA12/03/2024
175612/03/2024514331 MATHEUS FELIPE SILVA DOS SANTOSBARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS12/03/2024
175711/03/2024373407MATHEUS FRANCISCO DOS SANTOSCIANORTE FUTSAL/GUIBOM FOODS12/03/2024
175810/03/2024474587MATHEUS GARCIA DE REZENDE RODRIGUESCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
175912/03/2024532811MATHEUS HENRIQUE BONJOVANI INHAIACORONEL FUTSAL12/03/2024
176012/03/2024466125MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE SOUZA GONCALVESAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI12/03/2024
176112/03/2024535072MATHEUS RIBAS BILIERICLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
176212/03/2024489905MATHEUS YUICHI HASHIMOTO FRAGOSOHOPE INTERNACIONAL12/03/2024
176312/03/2024497562MATTEO SCOIERZOSKI PEREIRACLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
176412/03/2024529679MAURICIO AGUSTIN JARA GALEANOA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL12/03/2024
176511/03/2024504618MICHEL CLEOMAR FABRICLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 12/03/2024
176612/03/2024547908MICHEL EDUARDO DOS SANTOS DIASTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE12/03/2024
176712/03/2024547701MIGUEL APARECIDO DOMICIANOACADEMIA ROCHA FERREIRA LTDA12/03/2024
176808/03/2024502650MIGUEL BELONABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 12/03/2024
176912/03/2024514332 MIGUEL BRAULIO NEVESBARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS12/03/2024
177012/03/2024547723MIGUEL GONZAGA CAVANHAAMOV/SMEL FOZ12/03/2024
177107/03/2024521533 MIGUEL MELZER VILLAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
177212/03/2024471547MURILLO GIL MENCK TONELLIMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR12/03/2024
177312/03/2024502745MURILO AUGUSTO PISKA PEREIRAHOPE INTERNACIONAL12/03/2024
177412/03/2024526900 MURILO BALDIVIA PAULOBARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS12/03/2024
177512/03/2024547756MURILO LORENZETTI DUPONTMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA12/03/2024
177612/03/2024547698NATAN RIZARDILMFS - LIGA METROPOLITANA DE FUTSAL DE LONDRINA12/03/2024
177712/03/2024547757NEREU STUANI JUNIORMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA12/03/2024
177812/03/2024547724NICOLAS MACHADO DA LOMBAAMOV/SMEL FOZ12/03/2024
177912/03/2024547945NICOLAS PIES FERREIRA DA COSTACLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
178008/03/2024523259 NOAH RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSPALOTINA FUTSAL12/03/2024
178112/03/2024547901OTAVIO AUGUSTO LOPES TOMEWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL12/03/2024
178211/03/2024547744OTAVIO BESSON BEBBERCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
178312/03/2024459568OTAVIO LIMA DOS SANTOSFAZENDA FUTSAL12/03/2024
178412/03/2024438281PABLO HENRIQUE FERREIRA SILVAMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL12/03/2024
178512/03/2024547925PAOLA FLORENCIO MINATTISTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO12/03/2024
178611/03/2024503842PAULO BELUCO NETOCOLEGIO DRUMMOND12/03/2024
178711/03/2024530351PAULO JESUS MACIELMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS12/03/2024
178812/03/2024518962 PEDRO BIELESKI ZAGHINICOLEGIO DRUMMOND12/03/2024
178912/03/2024492385PEDRO BIEZUS DA SILVASOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA12/03/2024
179011/03/2024373133PEDRO FARIAS NUNES DA SILVAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI12/03/2024
179107/03/2024532812PEDRO GABRIEL BORGES BAIFFUSACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL12/03/2024
179211/03/2024484756PEDRO GUILHERME FAVARO MILESPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM12/03/2024
179312/03/2024547761PEDRO HENRIQUE CESTARI DE CARVALHOACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA12/03/2024
179411/03/2024547745PEDRO HENRIQUE GARCIA DE REZENDE MORLIN DE LIMACRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
179512/03/2024504784PEDRO HENRIQUE LUNDGRENPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
179612/03/2024474707PEDRO HENRIQUE VELHOADAB/PM BITURUNA12/03/2024
179711/03/2024531895PEDRO LUCAS BLATTAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON12/03/2024
179807/03/2024519388 PEDRO LUCAS SOUZA DA SILVACLUBE ATLETICO MONTE ALEGRE12/03/2024
179912/03/2024547893PEDRO OTAVIO MARCONDES DOS SANTOSCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 12/03/2024
180012/03/2024547748PEDRO PASCOAL VIEIRA FIGUEIREDOIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES12/03/2024
180112/03/2024504799PEDRO REQUIAO FONTOURACLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
180212/03/2024547923PEDRO SILVA VIANAPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM12/03/2024
180312/03/2024503487PIETRO MARCELLO VILLARSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL12/03/2024
180412/03/2024538943PIETRO MENDES HIBARINOCLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
180512/03/2024464952PIETRO ROBERTO MARCHANTE CALGAROC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU12/03/2024
180612/03/2024474712RAFAEL BATISTA DE OLIVEIRAADAB/PM BITURUNA12/03/2024
180712/03/2024502993RAFAEL BISCAIA CARNEIRO DA SILVASEPAM/OPERÁRIO12/03/2024
180812/03/2024476145RAFAEL BORGES DOS SANTOSCIANORTE FUTSAL/GUIBOM FOODS12/03/2024
180912/03/2024547727RAFAEL DE FRANCA PAESGK SPORTS FUTSAL12/03/2024
181011/03/2024531897RAFAEL EDUARDO GRAUNKE SANTOSAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON12/03/2024
181112/03/2024547732RAFAEL GOMES GOULARTNOVA TEBAS FUTSAL12/03/2024
181212/03/2024280218RAFAEL JUNIOR COTELESKIMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL12/03/2024
181312/03/2024322980RAFAEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA LOPESITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL12/03/2024
181412/03/2024497029RAFAEL PIOTROWSKI DE LIMAACAU FUTSAL12/03/2024
181512/03/2024464445RAFAEL SCHEREIBER DO ROSARIOAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI12/03/2024
181608/03/2024532797RAPHAEL GUSTAVO ZINKE LOHMANNPITANGA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
181707/03/2024520281 RAUL BELOKUROWS WALTERPATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
181811/03/2024529073RENAN EDUARDO VERRUCK RODRIGUESMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA12/03/2024
181912/03/2024547917RENAN ROBERTO LUSTOSACAD GUARAPUAVA12/03/2024
182012/03/2024526903 RIQUELME MATZENBACHER FELICIANOPATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
182112/03/2024551224RIQUELME NOVAC TABORDA DA SILVANOVA TEBAS FUTSAL12/03/2024
182212/03/2024535395ROBERT RYANN DE OLIVEIRA LINDOLFOMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA12/03/2024
182312/03/2024498050RODRIGO BORKOSKI MENDES DE LIMAMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR12/03/2024
182411/03/2024498422RODRIGO MAKINO TOSCANO DE BRITOCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI12/03/2024
182512/03/2024487913RODRIGO ROSSONI FILHOADAB/PM BITURUNA12/03/2024
182611/03/2024533228RODRIGO TEODORO RUTH SCHMIDTXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE12/03/2024
182711/03/2024504762ROGER HENRIQUE GALHACI BELMIROIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES12/03/2024
182812/03/2024367511RONISON MATHEUS DA SILVAMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR12/03/2024
182912/03/2024532752RUAN GUILHERME MOURA DE SOUZACAD GUARAPUAVA12/03/2024
183012/03/2024532753RUAN MATHEUS DE FARIACAD GUARAPUAVA12/03/2024
183112/03/2024547898RYAN GABRIEL CALDEIRA RIBEIROTERRA RICA FUTSAL12/03/2024
183212/03/2024487584RYANN AUGUSTO CURTI DO NASCIMENTOMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA12/03/2024
183311/03/2024471577SAMUEL DA COSTA SOUZASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL12/03/2024
183408/03/2024351141SAMUEL DOMINGUES CSERNIKPALOTINA FUTSAL12/03/2024
183512/03/2024441349SAMUEL POSSAMAIPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
183612/03/2024498355SAMUEL PROENCA DE SOUZAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
183712/03/2024532757SAMUEL RANGEL DE MORAISBARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS12/03/2024
183812/03/2024492386SAMUEL RHODEN BAUMSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA12/03/2024
183912/03/2024547926SOFIA SASAKI FANKSTEIN CASCAVEL FUTSAL FEMININO12/03/2024
184011/03/2024483721THAIS DOS SANTOS DO NASCIMENTOAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO12/03/2024
184112/03/2024502746THALIS GABRIEL SANTANA BRAGA THEODOROPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
184212/03/2024519887 THALLYS JUAN MIRANDASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL12/03/2024
184311/03/2024535747THEO LUCA MULLERAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON12/03/2024
184412/03/2024537726THIAGO ALMERONLMFS - LIGA METROPOLITANA DE FUTSAL DE LONDRINA12/03/2024
184511/03/2024547918THIAGO DE SA ROLAOCAD GUARAPUAVA12/03/2024
184601/03/2024506046THIAGO IGOR SILVA SANTOSAPUCARANA FUTSAL12/03/2024
184711/03/2024173582THIAGO TELES MARTINSASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA DE TERRA BOA12/03/2024
184812/03/2024523433VALDIR JUNIOR KOZUKI TORELLIACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA12/03/2024
184912/03/2024547934VALENTINA ARPINI MENDESAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO12/03/2024
185012/03/2024442980VANDERLEI JULIANO DA SILVAFAZENDA FUTSAL12/03/2024
185112/03/2024547943VICENTE BETIOLI MACIELA3 BETTA SPORTS12/03/2024
185212/03/2024442124VICENTE BRAZ MARTINSC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU12/03/2024
185312/03/2024547919VICENTE DE ROCCOCAD GUARAPUAVA12/03/2024
185410/03/2024523435VICTOR DE MOURA AVILAHOPE INTERNACIONAL12/03/2024
185512/03/2024536328VICTOR GABRIEL DA SILVANB FUTEBOL CLUBE 12/03/2024
185611/03/2024546997VICTOR GABRIEL RODRIGUES ARAUJOARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP12/03/2024
185712/03/2024504699 VICTOR HUGO FERREIRA SANTOSLMFS - LIGA METROPOLITANA DE FUTSAL DE LONDRINA12/03/2024
185811/03/2024532800VICTOR HUGO TELES DE ANDRADEPITANGA FUTSAL 12/03/2024
185912/03/2024473525VICTOR MATHEUS FEREIRA GOMESMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA12/03/2024
186012/03/2024540059VICTOR MIGUEL QUEIROZ DOS SANTOSABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL12/03/2024
186112/03/2024504394VICTOR YUKI SHIMABOKURO DALAGUACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 12/03/2024
186212/03/2024533616VINICIUS AFONSO FLORES RUANIAMOV/SMEL FOZ12/03/2024
186312/03/2024521266 VINICIUS DE MELO BESERRAC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU12/03/2024
186412/03/2024533555VINICIUS FRANCA GUGELMINSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA12/03/2024
186512/03/2024523276 VINICIUS GABRIEL RIBEIRO BORTOLOSOPALOTINA FUTSAL12/03/2024
186611/03/2024488509VINICIUS GODOI DE PAULASICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL12/03/2024
186711/03/2024547902VINICIUS GONZAGA PEREIRA DOS SANTOSWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL12/03/2024
186812/03/2024547753VINICIUS JORGE DALLA CORTECOLEGIO DRUMMOND12/03/2024
186912/03/2024547939VINICIUS KRUDES LIZIEROFAZENDA FUTSAL12/03/2024
187012/03/2024547899VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DE LIMATERRA RICA FUTSAL12/03/2024
187111/03/2024498672VINICIUS VELOSO FERREIRACLUBE CURITIBANO12/03/2024
187212/03/2024532245VITOR EMANUEL JAMIUK RODRIGUESCOLEGIO DRUMMOND12/03/2024
187312/03/2024497036VITOR BUDNIAKACAU FUTSAL12/03/2024
187412/03/2024547754VITOR DE ALMEIDA OUVERNEYCOLEGIO DRUMMOND12/03/2024
187512/03/2024547711VITOR GABRIEL DOS SANTOSPM PINHÃO /SMEL/XV DE DEZEMBRO12/03/2024
187608/03/2024475060VITOR GABRIEL GUERRA DAL MOROC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU12/03/2024
187707/03/2024420877VITOR HUGO ALEBRANDTSÃO LUCAS FUTSAL12/03/2024
187811/03/2024531908VITOR HUGO MACENI BALZAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON12/03/2024
187912/03/2024373030VITOR HUGO MEZARI NOGUEIRAMISSAL FUTSAL12/03/2024
188011/03/2024471484VITOR MOREIRA DOS SANTOSSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL12/03/2024
188112/03/2024547712WEIGLAS VINICIUS CAMARGO DE PAULAPM PINHÃO /SMEL/XV DE DEZEMBRO12/03/2024
188211/03/2024429791WELLINGTON CAILON SENHEMITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL12/03/2024
188312/03/2024499884WELLINGTON CARVALHO CORREIAFAZENDA FUTSAL12/03/2024
188412/03/2024547716WELLINGTON HENRIQUE BRUNATTO DA SILVAHOPE INTERNACIONAL12/03/2024
188511/03/2024337671WELLISON CUNHA DA COSTAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI12/03/2024
188611/03/2024547733WELLISON HENRIQUE COSTA VIEIRANOVA TEBAS FUTSAL12/03/2024
188712/03/2024547702WELLITON VINICIUS MEIRAMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS12/03/2024
188812/03/2024547936WESLEY BUCKACAU FUTSAL12/03/2024
188911/03/2024547696WESLEY GUSTAVO SIQUEIRA VIEIRA DAS NEVESCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL12/03/2024
189012/03/2024547758WESLEY MATHEUS VENANCIO DA LUZMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA12/03/2024
189112/03/2024476370WILLIAM DOUGLAS BATISTA LOIOLA GONCALVESFAZENDA FUTSAL12/03/2024
189212/03/2024532813WILLIAM FRANCISCO NOLLCORONEL FUTSAL12/03/2024
189312/03/2024368760WILLIAN DIEGO BIANCOCIANORTE FUTSAL/GUIBOM FOODS12/03/2024
189408/03/2024532219WILLIAN KAUAN FERREIRA NEVES MUN. DE PALMITAL / AESP FUTSAL.12/03/2024
189512/03/2024533330WINICIUS SANTANA MELCHIOR DE MORAISCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 12/03/2024
189607/03/2024520444 YAGO VASCO DOS SANTOSTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE12/03/2024
189712/03/2024547935YASMIN COSTA DE JESUS NASCIMENTOAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO12/03/2024
189812/03/2024453424YASMIN EGRE SAVIOLI CARRIJOUNIFATEB/NOSSA/LOBASCZ/ADTB12/03/2024
189913/03/2024537344ADMILSON SALDANHA ALVESACAU FUTSAL13/03/2024
190013/03/2024523278 ADRIAN BATISTA RIBEIROACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA13/03/2024
190113/03/2024520202 AFONSO FRIGO DE ANDRADECORONEL FUTSAL13/03/2024
190213/03/2024471653ALAN JUNIOR MARTINI DA SILVAXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE13/03/2024
190313/03/2024513677 ALAN TELES ALMEIDACASTRO FUTSAL13/03/2024
190413/03/2024533465ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA JENZURASÃO MATEUS FUTSAL13/03/2024
190513/03/2024548297ALISTER MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA SCARPIMGUARÁ ESPORTE E CULTURA13/03/2024
190613/03/2024392181ALLAN FELIPE BOUTINMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR13/03/2024
190713/03/2024548293ALLISSON DA PAZ PENAWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL13/03/2024
190813/03/2024549139ANDERSON GABRIEL AMARALWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL13/03/2024
190913/03/2024501770 ANDREI NASCIMENTO DA SILVAMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL13/03/2024
191013/03/2024505526ANGELO APARECIDO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS SOBRINHOABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL13/03/2024
191113/03/2024474489ANTHONY PERIN DE FREITASMARRECO FUTSAL13/03/2024
191213/03/2024526910 ANTHONY RODRIGUES EVANGELISTACORITIBA NIKKEI - FT10 SPORTS 13/03/2024
191313/03/2024478758ANTONIO CARLOS DE SOUSA GONCALVESIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES13/03/2024
191413/03/2024453565ANTONIO GASPARELOSARANDI FUTSAL13/03/2024
191513/03/2024538120ANTONIO VANIN NETOCASTRO FUTSAL13/03/2024
191612/03/2024538659ARCENIO MACHADO JUNIORPATO FUTSAL13/03/2024
191713/03/2024506074ARLLEN ARTHUR SILVA RIBEIROSARANDI FUTSAL13/03/2024
191813/03/2024517346 ARTHUR BONIFACIO CRUZIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES13/03/2024
191913/03/2024551803ARTHUR LEAL DE ALMEIDAPALOTINA FUTSAL13/03/2024
192012/03/2024551806ARTHUR MIRANDAGK SPORTS FUTSAL13/03/2024
192113/03/2024548298ARTHUR PEREIRA ABDO CASSINGUARÁ ESPORTE E CULTURA13/03/2024
192213/03/2024548280ARTHUR SCHUWARTS BARBEROSARANDI FUTSAL13/03/2024
192313/03/2024497012BENICIO RODRIGUES MEDEIROSMARINGA CLUBE13/03/2024
192413/03/2024503939BERNARDO CUSTODIO PEREIRA PINTOMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ13/03/2024
192513/03/2024503739BERNARDO MARTINS DESIDERIOCORITIBA NIKKEI - FT10 SPORTS 13/03/2024
192613/03/2024535057BRENO DE ALMEIDA MARINOCLUBE CURITIBANO13/03/2024
192713/03/2024549093BRUNO HENRIQUE FERREIRACRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL13/03/2024
192813/03/2024503863BRUNO HENRIQUE PADILHA DE OLIVEIRABARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS13/03/2024
192913/03/2024548260BRUNO HENRIQUE ROMAOFAZENDA FUTSAL13/03/2024
193013/03/2024504044BRUNO MARCELO GOMES BORUCHSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL13/03/2024
193113/03/2024503940 BRYAN SIQUEIRA MARTINSMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ13/03/2024
193213/03/2024503914CAIO FELIPE JANUARIO DA SILVAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON13/03/2024
193313/03/2024477339CAIO NICOLIM UGUMALMFS - LIGA METROPOLITANA DE FUTSAL DE LONDRINA13/03/2024
193413/03/2024533501CAIO RICARDO NUNES DOS SANTOSCORITIBA NIKKEI - FT10 SPORTS 13/03/2024
193513/03/2024549164CARLOS FRANCISCO SOARES REMOVICZSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL13/03/2024
193613/03/2024548230CASSIO FANTINI FERRICAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL13/03/2024
193713/03/2024490032CESAR IVALDO HASS GONZALEZITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL13/03/2024
193812/03/2024548271CHRISTOPHER KAYODE FELICIO OLIVEIRAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 13/03/2024
193913/03/2024549112CHRYSTIAN AIODE FELICIO OLIVEIRAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 13/03/2024
194013/03/2024401219CLARA CHAVES VERASUNIFATEB/NOSSA/LOBASCZ/ADTB13/03/2024
194113/03/2024548225DALESSANDRO BRUNO PAVELECINIMARRECO FUTSAL13/03/2024
194213/03/2024473571DANILO MARTINS DE ALMEIDASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL13/03/2024
194313/03/2024293209DANILO RODRIGUES ARRUDAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA DE TERRA BOA13/03/2024
194413/03/2024526110 DANNILO AVELINO DOS SANTOSIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES13/03/2024
194513/03/2024504893DAVI ANDRE STEFFENS CIPRIANOCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE13/03/2024
194613/03/2024523475 DAVI FERNANDES LUNELLI BONFIN SUTILAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON13/03/2024
194713/03/2024533469DAVI GUIMARAES KULIGOVSKISÃO MATEUS FUTSAL13/03/2024
194813/03/2024549172DAVI HENRIQUE LOUREIRO DOS SANTOSAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL13/03/2024
194913/03/2024498362DAVI MOREIRA DIDYKCORITIBA NIKKEI - FT10 SPORTS 13/03/2024
195013/03/2024548285DAVI PEREIRA RIBEIROADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE13/03/2024
195113/03/2024548224DAVI WILLIAN BENTOLMFS - LIGA METROPOLITANA DE FUTSAL DE LONDRINA13/03/2024
195213/03/2024549117DEYVIDE DAVI DIAS VERISSIMOSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL13/03/2024
195313/03/2024439399DIEGO DOS SANTOSFAC - FUTSAL ATLÉTICO CLEVELANDENSE 13/03/2024
195413/03/2024320846DIEGO FRANCISCO VEIGAACAU FUTSAL13/03/2024
195513/03/2024549090DIEISON FABIANO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSPM PINHÃO /SMEL/XV DE DEZEMBRO13/03/2024
195613/03/2024533831DIOGO EDUARDO ROSA STRAPAZAOABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 13/03/2024
195713/03/2024532118EDUARDO GABRIEL DA SILVAACAU FUTSAL13/03/2024
195813/03/2024549091EDUARDO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRAPM PINHÃO /SMEL/XV DE DEZEMBRO13/03/2024
195913/03/2024520682 EMANUEL PIMENTA LOPES DA SILVAVIDA RELUZ FUTSAL13/03/2024
196013/03/2024533044ENZO GABRIEL MENEZESCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL13/03/2024
196113/03/2024498149ENZO SOUZA ARDENGUICOLEGIO DRUMMOND13/03/2024
196213/03/2024532141ERIC KAUA ALVES DE CAMARGOACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL13/03/2024
196311/03/2024467913ERIC LUAN SOUZA DE AMORIMSANTA HELENA FUTSAL/UNIGUAÇU13/03/2024
196413/03/2024549087ERICK EDUARDO GARCIAXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE13/03/2024
196513/03/2024533472ESTEVAO DA SILVA SANTOSSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL13/03/2024
196613/03/2024548205EVANDRO FERNANDES HELBELCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 13/03/2024
196713/03/2024532064FABRICIO GASPAR PROENCAWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL13/03/2024
196813/03/2024548269FAYEZ AHMAD BARAKATC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU13/03/2024
196913/03/2024551814FELIPE ALVES DOS REISU.T.A UNIAO TIBAGI13/03/2024
197013/03/2024552017FELIPE AUGUSTO GOMES BORGESIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES13/03/2024
197113/03/2024454005FELIPE BACHUK DOS SANTOSCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL13/03/2024
197213/03/2024548263FELIPE DE SOUZA CALLADO GONCALVESFAZENDA FUTSAL13/03/2024
197313/03/2024423161FELIPE FALASCHI CADEDOSARANDI FUTSAL13/03/2024
197413/03/2024514170 FELIPE GABRIEL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRACAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL13/03/2024
197513/03/2024549118FELIPE GUILHERME SANTOSSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL13/03/2024
197613/03/2024533473FELIPE POPENDA DRABESKISÃO MATEUS FUTSAL13/03/2024
197713/03/2024499406FELIPE RUAROFAC - FUTSAL ATLÉTICO CLEVELANDENSE 13/03/2024
197812/03/2024323868FELLIPE BENTO DE SANTANA SILVAFAZENDA FUTSAL13/03/2024
197913/03/2024551810FRANCISCO BANACH BUENO DE CAMARGOU.T.A UNIAO TIBAGI13/03/2024
198013/03/2024549146FRANCISCO BUENO MARTINS JUNIORGUARÁ ESPORTE E CULTURA13/03/2024
198113/03/2024497560FRANCISCO GARBACCIO VIANNA ERZINGERCLUBE CURITIBANO13/03/2024
198213/03/2024530214GABRIEL AUGUSTO WEILER BONALDOAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON13/03/2024
198313/03/2024525603 GABRIEL BALTAZAR CORREIA SANTOSWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL13/03/2024
198413/03/2024471467GABRIEL DA SILVA PATRICIOSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL13/03/2024
198513/03/2024523318 GABRIEL DE LIMA DE CAMARGOSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL13/03/2024
198613/03/2024521441GABRIEL HIGASHIYAMA ZORZENAOCLUBE CURITIBANO13/03/2024
198713/03/2024464994GABRIEL JOSE FREITAS ECHSFAC - FUTSAL ATLÉTICO CLEVELANDENSE 13/03/2024
198813/03/2024539561GABRIEL LAJUS BEDINMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL13/03/2024
198913/03/2024532775GEORGE EMANUEL ARRUDA DOS SANTOSPITANGA FUTSAL 13/03/2024
199013/03/2024548279GIUSEPPE MARINO FAVEROUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)13/03/2024
199112/03/2024430540GREGORY DA SILVA PEREIRA COSTAFAZENDA FUTSAL13/03/2024
199213/03/2024525741GUILHERME ALMEIDA MENDONCAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI13/03/2024
199313/03/2024440068GUILHERME BAESSO GRAEFFASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA RENASCENCENSE13/03/2024
199413/03/2024549120GUILHERME CAMPOS ALMEIDASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL13/03/2024
199513/03/2024497004GUILHERME CARDOSO HERRADONMARINGA CLUBE13/03/2024
199613/03/2024465615GUILHERME CAVALCENTE DE LEAOCLUBE CURITIBANO13/03/2024
199713/03/2024442046GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSOLMFS - LIGA METROPOLITANA DE FUTSAL DE LONDRINA13/03/2024
199813/03/2024502753GUILHERME DO NASCIMENTO JUBANSKIMARRECO FUTSAL13/03/2024
199913/03/2024549138GUILHERME PEREIRA DE SOUZATERRA RICA FUTSAL13/03/2024
200013/03/2024488672GUILHERME TAMEKUNI DE OLIVEIRAACEFFUT13/03/2024
200112/03/2024525040 GUILLERMO ROCHA RAMPOGK SPORTS FUTSAL13/03/2024
200213/03/2024513759 GUSTAVO ALVES RIBASCASTRO FUTSAL13/03/2024
200313/03/2024503456GUSTAVO DA SILVA PAVANICOLEGIO DRUMMOND13/03/2024
200413/03/2024471539GUSTAVO DA SILVA RICKENMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR13/03/2024
200513/03/2024474582GUSTAVO DE LIMAXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE13/03/2024
200613/03/2024548248GUSTAVO GUERGOLETTU.T.A UNIAO TIBAGI13/03/2024
200713/03/2024434842GUSTAVO HENRIQUE COLPOCHI TUSSICAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL13/03/2024
200813/03/2024551813GUSTAVO MARTINS DOS SANTOSPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 13/03/2024
200913/03/2024488639GUSTAVO OHI MIYASHITACOLEGIO DRUMMOND13/03/2024
201013/03/2024548286GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRAADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE13/03/2024
201113/03/2024503748GUSTAVO PINTO FRANCESCHICORITIBA NIKKEI - FT10 SPORTS 13/03/2024
201213/03/2024488671GUSTAVO SCHUEROFF VERIDIANOACEFFUT13/03/2024
201313/03/2024492368GUSTAVO THIEME ASINELLICLUBE CURITIBANO13/03/2024
201413/03/2024551819HEITOR CELANT DE SOUZA NUNESPALOTINA FUTSAL13/03/2024
201513/03/2024533707HENDRIK DOS SANTOS COSTAU.T.A UNIAO TIBAGI13/03/2024
201613/03/2024504478HENRIQUE MAIA DE MIRANDAUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)13/03/2024
201713/03/2024548201HEYTOR CATIBIANDE CARDOSOSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL13/03/2024
201813/03/2024504702HUGO GABRIEL GUIMARAES DE ALMEIDACLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE13/03/2024
201913/03/2024548217IGOR GUILHERME RODRIGUES PEREIRATERRA RICA FUTSAL13/03/2024
202013/03/2024549079IGOR KAROLKIEVICZ FLEGLERGUARÁ ESPORTE E CULTURA13/03/2024
202113/03/2024549084JACKSSON WENDEL GONCALVES DA SILVASÃO MATEUS FUTSAL13/03/2024
202213/03/2024422580JAMILY TAYNA SILVA TEIXEIRAUNIFATEB/NOSSA/LOBASCZ/ADTB13/03/2024
202313/03/2024346535JEAN CARLOS AGUIAR RIBEIROASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA DE TERRA BOA13/03/2024
202413/03/2024320897JEAN CARLOS FREITAS ECKSFAC - FUTSAL ATLÉTICO CLEVELANDENSE 13/03/2024
202513/03/2024548226JEAN PABLO FERREIRA ESPANIOLMARRECO FUTSAL13/03/2024
202613/03/2024391839JEBERSON DE SENA DA SILVASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL13/03/2024
202713/03/2024516977 JHONATAN LUIZ ERMOGENES JOHANNMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL13/03/2024
202813/03/2024503461JOAO ANDRE MAEDACOLEGIO DRUMMOND13/03/2024
202913/03/2024549148JOAO ARTHUR COLOMBARIGUARÁ ESPORTE E CULTURA13/03/2024
203013/03/2024549174JOAO EMANUEL DE ALMEIDA LARAAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL13/03/2024
203113/03/2024549085JOAO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS PINTOSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL13/03/2024
203213/03/2024548291JOAO GABRIEL FONSECA FAGUNDESSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL13/03/2024
203313/03/2024549088JOAO GABRIEL GOTARDIXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE13/03/2024
203413/03/2024549116JOAO GABRIEL SANTA ROSA SILVAACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA13/03/2024
203513/03/2024487719JOAO HENRIQUE TAMAIS LORDANISÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL13/03/2024
203613/03/2024548222JOAO LUCAS BENTO DOS SANTOSWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL13/03/2024
203713/03/2024533401JOAO LUCAS CROZETTA LOPESFAC - FUTSAL ATLÉTICO CLEVELANDENSE 13/03/2024
203813/03/2024549131JOAO LUCAS DA CRUZ DUARTE DE SOUZACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 13/03/2024
203913/03/2024548294JOAO LUCAS ROLIM BENTOWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL13/03/2024
204013/03/2024552157JOAO MARCOS MARTINI TURATTOPALOTINA FUTSAL13/03/2024
204113/03/2024504477JOAO MATEUS PEREIRA DE CAMPOSCAD GUARAPUAVA13/03/2024
204213/03/2024548295JOAO PEDRO ALVES DA SILVAWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL13/03/2024
204313/03/2024549121JOAO PEDRO APARECIDO PIRES VIEIRA DE SOUZASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL13/03/2024
204413/03/2024521337 JOAO PEDRO BRIZOLAU.T.A UNIAO TIBAGI13/03/2024
204513/03/2024513737 JOAO PEDRO BUGNO MARQUESFAC - FUTSAL ATLÉTICO CLEVELANDENSE 13/03/2024
204613/03/2024533477JOAO PEDRO DE SOUZASÃO MATEUS FUTSAL13/03/2024
204713/03/2024549122JOAO PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOSSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL13/03/2024
204813/03/2024548231JOAO PEDRO HERNANDESCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL13/03/2024
204913/03/2024547333JOAO PEDRO LIBERATO DE MENEZESFAZENDA FUTSAL13/03/2024
205013/03/2024549095JOAO PEDRO LOPES SILVALMFS - LIGA METROPOLITANA DE FUTSAL DE LONDRINA13/03/2024
205113/03/2024548250JOAO VICTOR CARVALHO MOREIRAU.T.A UNIAO TIBAGI13/03/2024
205213/03/2024549114JOAO VICTOR GOBBOIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES13/03/2024
205311/03/2024450121JOAO VICTOR PEREIRA DEMENECK PALMAS FUTSAL13/03/2024
205413/03/2024551811JOAO VICTOR SOARES VIANAU.T.A UNIAO TIBAGI13/03/2024
205513/03/2024498359JOAO VITOR BONORA PADILHACORITIBA NIKKEI - FT10 SPORTS 13/03/2024
205613/03/2024484894JOAQUIM CHYLA DE OLIVEIRACLUBE CURITIBANO13/03/2024
205713/03/2024525014 JOAQUIM ROMAGUERA MELLO SAMPAIOCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE13/03/2024
205813/03/2024492421JOHN LOGAN SANTOS TAVARESSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL13/03/2024
205913/03/2024512095JOSE ARAUJO BALDANZACLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE13/03/2024
206013/03/2024548296JOSE CARLOS ALVES VILELA NETOWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL13/03/2024
206111/03/2024400126JOSE JANILSON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSSANTA HELENA FUTSAL/UNIGUAÇU13/03/2024
206213/03/2024549102JOSE OCTAVIO ROMAO DOS SANTOSU.T.A UNIAO TIBAGI13/03/2024
206313/03/2024550585JOSE ULISSES BITTENCOURT NETOU.T.A UNIAO TIBAGI13/03/2024
206413/03/2024514399 JUAN CARLOS ROLON JUNIORCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL13/03/2024
206513/03/2024445484JUAN SCHIEBELBEIN CAPRIPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 13/03/2024
206613/03/2024548253KAIKE NOLTE DE SOUZAU.T.A UNIAO TIBAGI13/03/2024
206713/03/2024506606KAIKY DE AMORIM DA SILVANB FUTEBOL CLUBE 13/03/2024
206813/03/2024548277KAIO YUKIO FUKUDAIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES13/03/2024
206913/03/2024548243KALLIAN NASCIMENTO EURICH MACHADOPITANGA FUTSAL 13/03/2024
207013/03/2024502743KAUA EDUARDO ROCHA PEREIRAHOPE INTERNACIONAL13/03/2024
207113/03/2024533074KAUA HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE SOUZAIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES13/03/2024
207213/03/2024549080KAUA LONGO DOS SANTOSGUARÁ ESPORTE E CULTURA13/03/2024
207313/03/2024551816KAUA PIETRO MUNHOSESCOLA DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL PROFESSOR WI13/03/2024
207413/03/2024549108KAUA RIBEIROMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL13/03/2024
207513/03/2024521551 KAUAN MATHEUS DE ALMEIDA DA CONCEICAOGUARÁ ESPORTE E CULTURA13/03/2024
207613/03/2024548281KAUAN DA COSTA DE SOUZASARANDI FUTSAL13/03/2024
207713/03/2024548270KAUAN VINICIUS NUNES BATISTAMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ13/03/2024
207813/03/2024442342KAYON SILVER LOPES DA SILVAACAU FUTSAL13/03/2024
207913/03/2024548289KEIRYSON IAN MACHADOMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA13/03/2024
208013/03/2024549081KELVIN HENRIQUE LARAGUARÁ ESPORTE E CULTURA13/03/2024
208113/03/2024548264KHRISTHIAN GABRIEL DE MATOS DO PRADOFAZENDA FUTSAL13/03/2024
208213/03/2024548287LAURA MENEGAZZO BOEINGAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS13/03/2024
208313/03/2024548284LEANDRO HENRIQUE AFONSO BENEVENUTOPREFEITURA DE RENASCENÇA13/03/2024
208412/03/2024548239LEO VICTOR HEMKEMEIER ALIEVESCAD GUARAPUAVA13/03/2024
208513/03/2024523378LEONARDO ALEX GONCALVES GRITENSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL13/03/2024
208613/03/2024548198LEONARDO BOPPADAB/PM BITURUNA13/03/2024
208713/03/2024466262LEONARDO FRANCISCO SANTOS FLORENCIOCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL13/03/2024
208813/03/2024548206LEONARDO JOSE COSTA MONTEIRO PEREZCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 13/03/2024
208913/03/2024548292LEONARDO LEGORE MARTINSSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL13/03/2024
209012/03/2024519542LEONARDO VENANCIO PEREZPATO FUTSAL13/03/2024
209113/03/2024434852LEONARDO WERLANGCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL13/03/2024
209213/03/2024463171LEONARDO WIMMER CENTENAROPALOTINA FUTSAL13/03/2024
209313/03/2024548288LETICIA OLIVEIRA LEBITAAIFS / MANOEL RIBAS13/03/2024
209413/03/2024513770 LIAN JOSE DA CRUZ SALESCASTRO FUTSAL13/03/2024
209513/03/2024531883LOHRAN SCHERER DOS SANTOSAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON13/03/2024
209613/03/2024521376 LORENZO ARTHUR ROSIN PICHETTIAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL13/03/2024
209713/03/2024548282LUAN DOS SANTOS BARRAGAB URTADOSARANDI FUTSAL13/03/2024
209813/03/2024517996 LUAN GONCALVES LACERDA DE OLIVEIRACAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL13/03/2024
209913/03/2024549096LUAN HENRIQUE HELFENSTEINAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL13/03/2024
210013/03/2024530407LUAN MIGUEL DA SILVA DOS SANTOSCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE13/03/2024
210113/03/2024549109LUCAS DOS SANTOS MALAQUIASMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL13/03/2024
210213/03/2024521119 LUCAS GABRIEL DA SILVACORITIBA NIKKEI - FT10 SPORTS 13/03/2024
210313/03/2024549097LUCAS HENRIQUE SANTOS ALVESCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL13/03/2024
210413/03/2024517887 LUCAS IZAK DA SILVACASTRO FUTSAL13/03/2024
210513/03/2024533391LUCAS OLYNIK JUNIORPINHAIS FUTSAL13/03/2024
210612/03/2024502766LUCAS PEDROSO DA LUZPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 13/03/2024
210713/03/2024548275LUCAS ZANIM TEIXEIRA PINTOAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON13/03/2024
210813/03/2024492164LUCIANO SOARES LOPESASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA DE TERRA BOA13/03/2024
210913/03/2024533061LUIGI FONTANA GERMANOCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE13/03/2024
211013/03/2024492339LUIS GERMANO DE SOUZA DE ABREUASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF13/03/2024
211113/03/2024477330LUIS GUSTAVO ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTOLMFS - LIGA METROPOLITANA DE FUTSAL DE LONDRINA13/03/2024
211213/03/2024549103LUIZ ESTEVAM SOARES VIANAU.T.A UNIAO TIBAGI13/03/2024
211313/03/2024423199LUIZ FELIPE ANGELI DOS SANTOSSARANDI FUTSAL13/03/2024
211413/03/2024490212LUIZ FELIPE FABIANO NASCIMENTOASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF13/03/2024
211513/03/2024454029LUIZ FELIPE MORGENSTERN DEBERTOLISA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL13/03/2024
211613/03/2024517984 LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGUES DE SOUZACAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL13/03/2024
211713/03/2024433888LUIZ FORTUNATO FRASSONADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE13/03/2024
211812/03/2024548272LUIZ GUILHERME DA SILVA GOLLINPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 13/03/2024
211913/03/2024549082LUIZ GUILHERME ROSAGUARÁ ESPORTE E CULTURA13/03/2024
212013/03/2024504792LUIZ HENRIQUE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOSACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA13/03/2024
212113/03/2024549092LUIZ HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO SHUALINBERGAMOV/SMEL FOZ13/03/2024
212213/03/2024503424LUIZ MARIO DUARTE TISITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL13/03/2024
212312/03/2024521522 LUIZ MIGUEL RAMOS SALESAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI13/03/2024
212413/03/2024549695LUIZ MIGUEL SARTORI DOS ZAGABRIACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 13/03/2024
212513/03/2024548274LUIZ OTAVIO DA SILVAABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL13/03/2024
212613/03/2024548283MAILON FRAGOSO SOARESSMEL ARAUCARIA13/03/2024
212713/03/2024532956MARCELO CARDOSO MOREIRA DA SILVAMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ13/03/2024
212813/03/2024465441MARCELO GABRIEL FANTIN DOS SANTOSCOLEGIO DRUMMOND13/03/2024
212913/03/2024469862MARCELO YUJI FOGACA TSUNETASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL13/03/2024
213013/03/2024525067 MARCOS GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRAXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE13/03/2024
213113/03/2024548233MARCOS GARCIA FERREIRA JUNIORCAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL13/03/2024
213213/03/2024549123MARCOS VINICIUS PINHEIRO NASCIMENTOSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL13/03/2024
213312/03/2024548273MATEUS BACK DIASPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 13/03/2024
213413/03/2024498207MATEUS DA SILVA FRANCISCOMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR13/03/2024
213513/03/2024475148MATEUS FRANZONI MELATIMARRECO FUTSAL13/03/2024
213613/03/2024548234MATEUS GONCALVES SANGALICAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL13/03/2024
213713/03/2024549124MATEUS ISHIMATSU SILVASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL13/03/2024
213813/03/2024548210MATHEUS AMARO SEBASTIAOCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 13/03/2024
213913/03/2024489887MATHEUS DA SILVA BELARMINOCOLEGIO DRUMMOND13/03/2024
214013/03/2024538101MATHEUS DE FREITAS ZUCONELLICASTRO FUTSAL13/03/2024
214113/03/2024484734MATHEUS FRANCO LEONORSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL13/03/2024
214213/03/2024548276MATHEUS HENRIQUE ITTNER NEUMANNAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON13/03/2024
214313/03/2024551736MATHEUS LORENZO PUPO GOMESU.T.A UNIAO TIBAGI13/03/2024
214413/03/2024533485MATHEUS MARTINSSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL13/03/2024
214513/03/2024504730MAURO FELIPHE DEL BIANCOAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON13/03/2024
214613/03/2024538700MAX KOTTER FATUCHCLUBE CURITIBANO13/03/2024
214713/03/2024538539MAYKON DOUGLAS ESPERANDIO CORREAIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES13/03/2024
214813/03/2024549101MICHELLE AMANDA PICOLIGERALDOAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO13/03/2024
214913/03/2024498364MIGUEL AYRES FRANCAMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ13/03/2024
215013/03/2024504708MIGUEL BARBOSA DE SOUZACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 13/03/2024
215113/03/2024549152MIGUEL FELIPE ALVES ARAUJOGUARÁ ESPORTE E CULTURA13/03/2024
215213/03/2024533325MIGUEL FERNANDO VALE DE PAIVASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL13/03/2024
215313/03/2024484796MIGUEL MINUSSO BRANDAOIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES13/03/2024
215413/03/2024531887MIGUEL SEIBERT SEELENTAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON13/03/2024
215513/03/2024549083MIKAEL HENRIQUE SERVELHEREGUARÁ ESPORTE E CULTURA13/03/2024
215613/03/2024433770MILTON BRUNO SOARES MACIELFAC - FUTSAL ATLÉTICO CLEVELANDENSE 13/03/2024
215713/03/2024523397 MURILO MIGACZ STUSKISÃO MATEUS FUTSAL13/03/2024
215813/03/2024548223MURILO NASCIMENTO DE BORTOLIACEFFUT13/03/2024
215913/03/2024532058MURILO YOSHI WATANABEWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL13/03/2024
216013/03/2024548266NICHOLLAS KELWIN COSTA MARTINSFAZENDA FUTSAL13/03/2024
216113/03/2024548219NICOLAS HENRIQUE SANTOS RODRIGUESTERRA RICA FUTSAL13/03/2024
216213/03/2024533194NICOLAS PEREIRA DO PRADOCASTRO FUTSAL13/03/2024
216313/03/2024549115OTAVIO BUGATTI BARROSIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES13/03/2024
216412/03/2024519673 OTAVIO VEIGA MARSOLEKSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL13/03/2024
216513/03/2024549098PABLO HENRY FREITAS DA SILVACAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL13/03/2024
216613/03/2024514497 PEDRO CANTELE BORGSEPAM/OPERÁRIO13/03/2024
216713/03/2024535315PEDRO CASSIM TICIANELMARINGA CLUBE13/03/2024
216813/03/2024548278PEDRO GABRIEL ALVES RIBEIROIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES13/03/2024
216913/03/2024533064PEDRO GUAITANELI FREITASCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE13/03/2024
217013/03/2024449463PEDRO HENRIQUE ARAUJO DA SILVAMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR13/03/2024
217113/03/2024484847PEDRO HENRIQUE BORECK STRINGUETTOCORITIBA NIKKEI - FT10 SPORTS 13/03/2024
217213/03/2024502440PEDRO HENRIQUE CARVALHO ARAUJOCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE13/03/2024
217313/03/2024549155PEDRO HENRIQUE CHIARELLI CAMPANAGUARÁ ESPORTE E CULTURA13/03/2024
217413/03/2024455627PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ANDRADE FLAVIANOASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF13/03/2024
217513/03/2024520272 PEDRO HENRIQUE GONCALVES LUCIANOPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 13/03/2024
217613/03/2024549100PEDRO HENRIQUE GUILHERME MONTEIROCORONEL FUTSAL13/03/2024
217713/03/2024549157PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSGUARÁ ESPORTE E CULTURA13/03/2024
217813/03/2024451592PEDRO LUCAS MAGALHAESSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL13/03/2024
217913/03/2024549099PEDRO OTAVIO GONCALVESPITANGA FUTSAL 13/03/2024
218013/03/2024548228PEDRO PAULO CHORNAMARRECO FUTSAL13/03/2024
218113/03/2024548199PEDRO RIBAS ALVESADAB/PM BITURUNA13/03/2024
218213/03/2024549111PIETRO ALEXANDRE DE JESUS KOLMAMC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU13/03/2024
218313/03/2024549113PIETRO HENRICO LIMA DOS SANTOSAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON13/03/2024
218413/03/2024504598PIETRO NAA BARBOSA DA SILVAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 13/03/2024
218513/03/2024548245RAFAEL ADRIANO DE LARAACAU FUTSAL13/03/2024
218613/03/2024548193RAFAEL AZEVEDO DALLASTRAMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL13/03/2024
218713/03/2024533048RAFAEL DALL'AGNOL RIBEIROUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)13/03/2024
218813/03/2024191481RAFAEL PALMA TOMADONFAC - FUTSAL ATLÉTICO CLEVELANDENSE 13/03/2024
218913/03/2024548240RAFAEL SARUVA DE GOESCAD GUARAPUAVA13/03/2024
219013/03/2024503124RAFAEL VINICIUS LEITE DE SOUZAACEFFUT13/03/2024
219111/03/2024469932RAILTON CARLOS DE SOUSA FERREIRA DA SILVASANTA HELENA FUTSAL/UNIGUAÇU13/03/2024
219213/03/2024549169RAPHAEL ALAN VENTANIA PADILHAHOPE INTERNACIONAL13/03/2024
219313/03/2024551805RAUL DE OLIVEIRA DROBNIEVSKISÃO MATEUS FUTSAL13/03/2024
219413/03/2024549086RICHARD AUGUSTO VIEIRASÃO MATEUS FUTSAL13/03/2024
219513/03/2024548258ROBERTO CARLOS BOINGCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL13/03/2024
219613/03/2024548192RODRIGO HENRIQUE SOUZA DA SILVAFAZENDA FUTSAL13/03/2024
219713/03/2024493964RODRIGO RIBEIRO CASARIN DALMASMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR13/03/2024
219813/03/2024504659RYAN DA SILVA BRANDAOADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE13/03/2024
219913/03/2024503544RYAN DO NASCIMENTO ROCHASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL13/03/2024
220013/03/2024519359 RYAN SENA NEVESCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 13/03/2024
220113/03/2024471641SAMUEL FRANCISCO DA LUZACAU FUTSAL13/03/2024
220213/03/2024549110SAMUEL SANTOS RIBEIROMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL13/03/2024
220313/03/2024549094SAYMON DANIEL BUENO NOIMANNCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL13/03/2024
220413/03/2024548221SIDNEY KAUE DA SILVATERRA RICA FUTSAL13/03/2024
220513/03/2024548195TAILAN ROSA BELABEPREFEITURA DE RENASCENÇA13/03/2024
220613/03/2024523270 TAYLOR MOREIRA BRUNHARAPALOTINA FUTSAL13/03/2024
220713/03/2024519888 THAUAN ARYEL MIRANDASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL13/03/2024
220813/03/2024549142THEO RESSEL MUSSINATOTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE13/03/2024
220913/03/2024535972THOMAS SILVA NANTESNB FUTEBOL CLUBE 13/03/2024
221013/03/2024549104TIAGO SEIJI HIRATSUKA PINTOCLUBE CURITIBANO13/03/2024
221113/03/2024549166TIAGO SILVA LIMAXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE13/03/2024
221213/03/2024505027VICENTE TAMMENHAIN SPISLACORITIBA NIKKEI - FT10 SPORTS 13/03/2024
221313/03/2024548197VICTOR EDUARDO SCHMITZ DA CRUZMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA13/03/2024
221413/03/2024519674 VICTOR HUGO BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRASÃO MATEUS FUTSAL13/03/2024
221513/03/2024549089VICTOR JOSE RAKE SIQUEIRAXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE13/03/2024
221613/03/2024532928VICTOR RAFAEL GOLFETTOMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL13/03/2024
221713/03/2024489444VICTOR SODA NISHIMEACEFFUT13/03/2024
221813/03/2024489324VINICIUS BERNARDO CRESTANI CARDOSOITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL13/03/2024
221913/03/2024548236VINICIUS COCOLETE DE LIMACAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL13/03/2024
222013/03/2024549128VINICIUS GABRIEL DOS ANJOS NASCIMENTOSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL13/03/2024
222113/03/2024523442 VINICIUS MORAES DE QUADROSAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL13/03/2024
222213/03/2024549107VINICIUS ROSSI BITENCOURTPALOTINA FUTSAL13/03/2024
222313/03/2024521160 VINICIUS TRINDADE BIALESKIMISSAL FUTSAL13/03/2024
222413/03/2024529072VITOR DANIEL ZEFERINOMARRECO FUTSAL13/03/2024
222513/03/2024532043VITOR EMANOEL DOS REIS DE SOUZACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 13/03/2024
222613/03/2024549160VITOR GABRIEL DA SILVA SANTOSGUARÁ ESPORTE E CULTURA13/03/2024
222713/03/2024525035 VITOR GABRIEL DOS SANTOS PEREIRAGUARÁ ESPORTE E CULTURA13/03/2024
222813/03/2024504459VITOR HIAGO TAVARES CUSTODIOMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ13/03/2024
222913/03/2024548212VITOR HUGO DUTRA MESSIASCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 13/03/2024
223013/03/2024420856VITOR REDUZINO ALVESADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE13/03/2024
223113/03/2024504403VITOR VIDOTTI FERRARICLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 13/03/2024
223213/03/2024535316VITTORIO FURQUIM MARSONMARINGA CLUBE13/03/2024
223313/03/2024485589WALLACE DE PAULA FURQUIMOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF13/03/2024
223413/03/2024533408WELLINTON OLIVEIRA DLUGOSSFAC - FUTSAL ATLÉTICO CLEVELANDENSE 13/03/2024
223513/03/2024513787 YAGO GUSTAVO DIAS ANTONIOWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL13/03/2024
223613/03/2024530411YAN NOGUEIRA CARVALHOCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE13/03/2024
223713/03/2024503691YGOR KENAUTH SANTANAACEFFUT13/03/2024
223813/03/2024535729YURI VINICIUS NUNES DOS SANTOSACEFFUT13/03/2024
223914/03/2024532829ALANA AGOSTINHO BARBOSAGUIBON FOODS/CIANORTE FUTSAL 14/03/2024
224014/03/2024531963ALEXANDRE DEIS DOS SANTOSMARRECO FUTSAL14/03/2024
224114/03/2024549258ALISSON GEFFER DA SILVAMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR14/03/2024
224214/03/2024549193ANA CLARA SEHNEM MORESCOAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO14/03/2024
224314/03/2024549195ANAY LORENA BORGES DA SILVAAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO14/03/2024
224413/03/2024489466ANDERSON ISAAC BRANCO DO NASCIMENTOAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI14/03/2024
224514/03/2024227258ANDERSON TAVARES OLIVEIRAIVAIPORÃ FUTSAL / SICREDI14/03/2024
224613/03/2024521336 ANTONIO GABRIEL MARTINS DO AMARAL NETOPREFEITURA DE TELEMACO BORBA / SMCER14/03/2024
224714/03/2024549272ANTONIO OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE NETOHOPE INTERNACIONAL14/03/2024
224814/03/2024489100ARTHUR ATAHIDES BRANDALISEESCOLA DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL PROFESSOR WI14/03/2024
224914/03/2024492938ARTHUR DA LUZ COSTAGK SPORTS FUTSAL14/03/2024
225013/03/2024505184ARTHUR FREITAS ALEXANDREMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ14/03/2024
225114/03/2024549260ARTHUR GABRIELL LOGINSKIAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 14/03/2024
225214/03/2024504485ARTHUR OLIVEIRA STRALIOTEADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE14/03/2024
225314/03/2024475136ARTHUR SEVERO CHAVESMARRECO FUTSAL14/03/2024
225414/03/2024549261ARTUR ANTONIO FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOSAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 14/03/2024
225514/03/2024549186ASAFE PROENCA DA SILVACAMPO MOURÃO FUTSAL14/03/2024
225614/03/2024549224AUGUSTO DOS REIS JARDIMSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL14/03/2024
225714/03/2024549214BERNARDO BRUSCHI BORDINOSKIIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES14/03/2024
225813/03/2024549230BERNARDO CAMARGO GUIRAUDSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA14/03/2024
225914/03/2024533069BRUNO HENRIQUE NUNES SILVAIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES14/03/2024
226014/03/2024532763BRUNO RIBAS ROCHAMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR14/03/2024
226114/03/2024549274CAIO FELIPE PIOVESAN FELIPEASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG14/03/2024
226214/03/2024549216CAIO SERGIO DOS SANTOSIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES14/03/2024
226314/03/2024471529CAIO VICTOR ZANETTEMARRECO FUTSAL14/03/2024
226414/03/2024497764CARLOS ANDRE FERREIRA DA SILVAPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM14/03/2024
226514/03/2024513791 CAUA MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA VICTORSARANDI FUTSAL14/03/2024
226613/03/2024503470CHARLESTON WESLY CORREAWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL14/03/2024
226714/03/2024523724 CRISTIANO JAKIMBITUVA FUTSAL14/03/2024
226814/03/2024506449DANIEL DE SOUZA DA SILVAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 14/03/2024
226914/03/2024549209DANIEL KEY HIRAIPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 14/03/2024
227014/03/2024549229DAVI LUCCA HOFFMANNAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON14/03/2024
227114/03/2024549262DAVI LUIZ FERNANDESAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 14/03/2024
227214/03/2024514486 DAVI MEIRELLES DE OLIVEIRALS SPORTS LTDA14/03/2024
227314/03/2024549275DAVI RAFAEL DE SOUZA CARVALHOASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG14/03/2024
227414/03/2024536655DAVI SANTOS VAZSEPAM/OPERÁRIO14/03/2024
227514/03/2024549276DAVID LUCCA DE MIRANDAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG14/03/2024
227614/03/2024483938DIENIFFER CAROLINE QUEDNAUACEF - CHOPINZINHO14/03/2024
227713/03/2024521990 DIOGO ALEXANDRE MEIRAACAU FUTSAL14/03/2024
227814/03/2024513789 DIOGO HENRIQUE WESSELOVICZACAU FUTSAL14/03/2024
227914/03/2024514061DOUGLAS CORDEIRO DE PAULAMARRECO FUTSAL14/03/2024
228014/03/2024451796DOUGLAS RYAN DE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS14/03/2024
228114/03/2024530227EDUARDO HENRIQUE BUENO DA SILVAMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR14/03/2024
228214/03/2024549231EDUARDO LIRASOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA14/03/2024
228314/03/2024549200EDUARDO RODERPALOTINA FUTSAL14/03/2024
228414/03/2024549234EDUARDO RODRIGUESCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL14/03/2024
228514/03/2024549263EDUARDO VELHO GOULARTAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 14/03/2024
228614/03/2024549190EDUARDO VINICIUS DA SILVAPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM14/03/2024
228714/03/2024549197EMANUELLY FIDELIS DE MELLO DA SILVAAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO14/03/2024
228814/03/2024549264ENZO DIOGO FRANCA DE OLIVEIRAAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 14/03/2024
228914/03/2024498808EVERTON BORGES SOARES DA SILVACRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL14/03/2024
229014/03/2024328436FABIO ROBERTO PEREIRA CORREAMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL14/03/2024
229114/03/2024549251FELIPE FRANCISCO DE CASTROADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE14/03/2024
229214/03/2024514423 FELIPE PILOTTI DE AGOSTINILS SPORTS LTDA14/03/2024
229314/03/2024537622FELIPE SCARMAL BARBIERIIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES14/03/2024
229414/03/2024283674FRANCISCO DAVID ALVES DOS SANTOSASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA RENASCENCENSE14/03/2024
229513/03/2024481521FRANCISCO VILMAR DE MELOSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL14/03/2024
229614/03/2024549179GABRIEL ANTONIO DRESCHMARRECO FUTSAL14/03/2024
229714/03/2024524341 GABRIEL ANTUNES MARTINEZ ARJONAACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA14/03/2024
229814/03/2024520612GABRIEL CASTILHO BECKERMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR14/03/2024
229914/03/2024490055GABRIEL CORDEIRO DOS SANTOSPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 14/03/2024
230014/03/2024367737GABRIEL FELIPE SILVAGUAIRA FUTSAL14/03/2024
230114/03/2024549211GABRIEL PROTASIO RIBEIROCLUBE CURITIBANO14/03/2024
230214/03/2024523483 GUILHERME AUGUSTO DOS SANTOSIMBITUVA FUTSAL14/03/2024
230314/03/2024549226GUILHERME BENJAMIN QUEIROZ FEDATTOTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE14/03/2024
230413/03/2024494410GUILHERME CAVALCANTI FUSCOWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL14/03/2024
230514/03/2024549228GUILHERME DE CASTRO KOSMALASÃO MATEUS FUTSAL14/03/2024
230614/03/2024489349GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 14/03/2024
230714/03/2024549283GUILHERME DIAS PEREIRA NEVESIMBITUVA FUTSAL14/03/2024
230814/03/2024479707GUILHERME DUARTE BARBOZAPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM14/03/2024
230914/03/2024549213GUILHERME HENRIQUE ANTUNES SOUZAABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL14/03/2024
231014/03/2024533181GUILHERME LEITE FERREIRAGUIBON FOODS / TAPEJARA FUTSAL14/03/2024
231114/03/2024507771GUSTAVO ANTONIO MARQUES NOGUEIRAGUIBON FOODS / TAPEJARA FUTSAL14/03/2024
231214/03/2024549238GUSTAVO EDUARDO DE QUADROS JAVORSKIACAU FUTSAL14/03/2024
231314/03/2024549256GUSTAVO GOMES DA CRUZ PROFIRISSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL14/03/2024
231414/03/2024549184GUSTAVO MACHADO SIQUEIRAMARRECO FUTSAL14/03/2024
231514/03/2024549245HAIMON VENANCIO DOS SANTOSIMBITUVA FUTSAL14/03/2024
231614/03/2024514372 HENRIQUE LEMOS TERRAA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL14/03/2024
231714/03/2024523323 HENRIQUE PEIXOTO FERREIRASEPAM/OPERÁRIO14/03/2024
231814/03/2024549267HENRIQUE ZANCANARO DUARTEESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PRIMEIRA CAMISA - PATO BRANCO14/03/2024
231914/03/2024524292 HENRY EMANUEL ANCHIETA DALLA VECCHIAMARRECO FUTSAL14/03/2024
232014/03/2024510527ISADORA MARAFON JACOBOSKIAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO14/03/2024
232113/03/2024535084ISAQUE CROCETTI MACHADO DOS SANTOSCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE14/03/2024
232214/03/2024304490JACKSON DE OLIVEIRAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA RENASCENCENSE14/03/2024
232314/03/2024351399JESANIAS SILVA DA PAIXAO JUNIORXAVANTES FUTEBOL CLUBE14/03/2024
232414/03/2024505140JESSICA RAYANE QUEDNAUACEF - CHOPINZINHO14/03/2024
232514/03/2024466503JOAO DE ABREU COUTINHO PORTO SILVACLUBE CURITIBANO14/03/2024
232614/03/2024476932JOAO EDUARDO SCHWARTZ SANTOSMARRECO FUTSAL14/03/2024
232713/03/2024523224 JOAO EDUARDO SELL DE MATTOSCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE14/03/2024
232813/03/2024549247JOAO GUILHERME NUNES BARBOSACLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE14/03/2024
232914/03/2024463416JOAO LUCAS DA SILVA LOPESGUIBON FOODS / TAPEJARA FUTSAL14/03/2024
233014/03/2024549248JOAO MIGUEL PERCINATO POZZOBOMIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES14/03/2024
233113/03/2024464371JOAO PEDRO BURATTOCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL14/03/2024
233214/03/2024504111JOAO PEDRO GRACIA ZANIACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA14/03/2024
233314/03/2024504221JOAO VICTOR HENRIQUE DOS SANTOSSARANDI FUTSAL14/03/2024
233414/03/2024504656JOAO VICTOR MARTINS DA SILVAADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE14/03/2024
233514/03/2024498381JOAO VITOR ANICETO DA SIVA GOMESIVAIPORÃ FUTSAL / SICREDI14/03/2024
233614/03/2024549269JOAO VITOR DOMINGUES MACHADOSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL14/03/2024
233713/03/2024513634JOAO VITOR MORAIS DE MIRANDACASTRO FUTSAL14/03/2024
233814/03/2024498845 JONILSO FORTES DOS SANTOSASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA RENASCENCENSE14/03/2024
233914/03/2024535991JORGE MARTINS GONZALEZ GONZALEZA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL14/03/2024
234014/03/2024532697JOSE LUCAS PELENTIER DALLA COSTALS SPORTS LTDA14/03/2024
234114/03/2024549249KAIQUE FELIPE DE OLIVEIRAIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES14/03/2024
234214/03/2024488074KARLOS EDUARDO FERNANDES SCHMITZMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR14/03/2024
234314/03/2024549203KAUA GOMES DA COSTAA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL14/03/2024
234414/03/2024549265KAUAN FIOR FERREIRA DA SILVAAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 14/03/2024
234514/03/2024523495 KAUE DE BRITO DA SILVAADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE14/03/2024
234614/03/2024453564LEONARDO DE LIMASARANDI FUTSAL14/03/2024
234714/03/2024497094LEONARDO PEREIRA BUENOACAU FUTSAL14/03/2024
234813/03/2024549242LEONARDO YAN LOPES ANDRETTAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 14/03/2024
234913/03/2024497051LIEDSON DOS SANTOSACAU FUTSAL14/03/2024
235014/03/2024514140LORENZO GONCALVES GOLDBAUMNB FUTEBOL CLUBE 14/03/2024
235114/03/2024521339 LORRAN BATISTA TRINDADEPREFEITURA DE TELEMACO BORBA / SMCER14/03/2024
235214/03/2024549241LOTHAR MATHEUS VANIFAZENDA FUTSAL14/03/2024
235314/03/2024513658 LUAN MATHOSO COELHOMARRECO FUTSAL14/03/2024
235414/03/2024536308LUAN NOGUEIRA TABORDASEPAM/OPERÁRIO14/03/2024
235514/03/2024458937LUCAS DOS SANTOSAMPERE FUTSAL14/03/2024
235614/03/2024549221LUCAS HIDEKAZU RODRIGUES KATOIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES14/03/2024
235714/03/2024505076LUCAS JUNIOR FRANZONI MODANESEESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PRIMEIRA CAMISA - PATO BRANCO14/03/2024
235813/03/2024473572LUCAS MACIEL BRANCOPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 14/03/2024
235914/03/2024549277LUCAS SAAD TAVARESASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG14/03/2024
236014/03/2024504657LUCAS VINICIUS VIEIRA SILVAADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE14/03/2024
236114/03/2024533091LUCCA PEDROLLOSEPAM/OPERÁRIO14/03/2024
236214/03/2024549268LUCIANO DANRAT JUNIORTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE14/03/2024
236314/03/2024520606 LUIZ EDUARDO CAMARGO WILLEMANNMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR14/03/2024
236414/03/2024488753LUIZ GUSTAVO ALMEIDA FERMINOGUIBON FOODS / TAPEJARA FUTSAL14/03/2024
236514/03/2024502474LUIZ GUSTAVO RIBEIROPREFEITURA DE RENASCENÇA14/03/2024
236614/03/2024526940 LUIZ RENATO CHAGAS CARNEIROCASTRO FUTSAL14/03/2024
236714/03/2024549252LUKAS OSCAR MARTINS BELZPREFEITURA DE TELEMACO BORBA / SMCER14/03/2024
236814/03/2024520601 MARCELO AUGUSTO COMUNELLO NUNESMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR14/03/2024
236914/03/2024521326 MARCELO NOVAES MAGON DA SILVAMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR14/03/2024
237014/03/2024532161MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS NIENDICKERACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL14/03/2024
237114/03/2024549232MARCO ANTONIO MESQUITAADIF ITAPEJARA DO OESTE 14/03/2024
237214/03/2024499419MARCOS VINICIOS VARGAS REQUIPMC-CAFEEIRA FUTSAL14/03/2024
237313/03/2024470028MARCOS VINICIUS RAMOS DE LIMASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL14/03/2024
237414/03/2024502431MARIO SERGIO DAVANSO ROSA NETOARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP14/03/2024
237514/03/2024549244MATEUS BITTENCOURT DA COSTACLUBE CURITIBANO14/03/2024
237614/03/2024533645MATEUS COELHO ALVESIVAIPORÃ FUTSAL / SICREDI14/03/2024
237714/03/2024549239MATEUS MAIERACAU FUTSAL14/03/2024
237814/03/2024520263 MATHEUS BATISTA DOS SANTOSCASTRO FUTSAL14/03/2024
237914/03/2024521572MATHEUS EDUARDO FRANCA MAHLMISSAL FUTSAL14/03/2024
238014/03/2024549237MATHEUS GABRIEL VASCONCELOS MACHADOCORONEL FUTSAL14/03/2024
238114/03/2024523761 MATHEUS PAIVA SPECHTIMBITUVA FUTSAL14/03/2024
238214/03/2024498824MATHEUS TAUAN DE OLIVEIRAPMC-CAFEEIRA FUTSAL14/03/2024
238314/03/2024537034MIGUEL NECHAR MARCHIACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA14/03/2024
238414/03/2024532163MIGUEL SPEGIORIN BAGETTIESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PRIMEIRA CAMISA - PATO BRANCO14/03/2024
238514/03/2024523505 MURILO BENI CASSEMIRO PEREZADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE14/03/2024
238614/03/2024445551MURILO CHAGAS BUENOCASTRO FUTSAL14/03/2024
238714/03/2024520915 MURILO DE SOUZA CARDOSOMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR14/03/2024
238814/03/2024520608MURILO EDUARDO DE SOUZA RODRIGUESMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR14/03/2024
238914/03/2024549243MURILO MARTINS DE ALMEIDAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 14/03/2024
239014/03/2024549250MURILO PRADELA NONISIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES14/03/2024
239114/03/2024504800MURILO VERNISKI KRAUCHUKNB FUTEBOL CLUBE 14/03/2024
239214/03/2024502908NATHAN ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO LUGLIPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 14/03/2024
239314/03/2024549205NATHAN EDUARDO DA COSTA PENHAA3 BETTA SPORTS14/03/2024
239414/03/2024549253NATHAN GUIMARAES BARBOSAPREFEITURA DE TELEMACO BORBA / SMCER14/03/2024
239514/03/2024514219 NICKOLLAS SCHEMBERG LOURENCOMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR14/03/2024
239614/03/2024533779NICOLAS ALESSANDRO DA SILVA PEREIRAPREFEITURA DE TELEMACO BORBA / SMCER14/03/2024
239713/03/2024514142 NICOLAS RIGONI LAMUR DA ROCHACLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE14/03/2024
239814/03/2024498354NICOLLAS FRANCISCO FERREIRA DOS SANTOSPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 14/03/2024
239914/03/2024549278OTAVIO TRACZ BARBOZAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG14/03/2024
240014/03/2024449522PATRICK HERNANDES DE MELOGUIBON FOODS / TAPEJARA FUTSAL14/03/2024
240114/03/2024442269PEDRO HENRIQUE MACHADO ROSAU.T.A UNIAO TIBAGI14/03/2024
240214/03/2024549266PEDRO ARTHUR OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 14/03/2024
240313/03/2024484226PEDRO ARTHUR PELOZINCAD GUARAPUAVA14/03/2024
240414/03/2024523409 PEDRO CRISTIAN DE OLIVEIRA GRABOWSKISÃO MATEUS FUTSAL14/03/2024
240514/03/2024533019PEDRO HENRIQUE DE MACEDO ZANIOLOCLUBE CURITIBANO14/03/2024
240614/03/2024549233PEDRO HENRIQUE PELEGRINI ACCOMARRECO FUTSAL14/03/2024
240714/03/2024524172 PEDRO HENRIQUE PUGSLEYIMBITUVA FUTSAL14/03/2024
240814/03/2024549222PEDRO PASSOS HERRERAIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES14/03/2024
240914/03/2024549223PEDRO YAGO RODRIGUES SOARESCASTRO FUTSAL14/03/2024
241013/03/2024536579PIETRO CORREA DOS SANTOSSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL14/03/2024
241114/03/2024549271RAFAEL BRAZ DE OLIVEIRASÃO MATEUS FUTSAL14/03/2024
241214/03/2024476842RAFAEL DE ABREU COUTINHOCLUBE CURITIBANO14/03/2024
241314/03/2024514179 RAFAEL IVASZSSZN RANZOLINMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR14/03/2024
241413/03/2024307680RAFAEL LEMES DOS SANTOSWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL14/03/2024
241514/03/2024155532RAFAEL RIBAS QUINTILIANOPMC-CAFEEIRA FUTSAL14/03/2024
241614/03/2024484229RENAN DA SILVAPMC-CAFEEIRA FUTSAL14/03/2024
241713/03/2024549240RHUAN PABLO KWASNIEWSKIACAU FUTSAL14/03/2024
241814/03/2024433524RODRIGO MARCILIANO PEREIRAUBIRATA FUTSAL14/03/2024
241914/03/2024498376ROGER SILVA DE OLIVEIRAIVAIPORÃ FUTSAL / SICREDI14/03/2024
242014/03/2024549235RONAN ALIEVI CARNEIROMARRECO FUTSAL14/03/2024
242114/03/2024497482RUAN LUCAS PINTO RAMOSADIF ITAPEJARA DO OESTE 14/03/2024
242214/03/2024548194STHEFANY RAFAELA FERNANDES GERONIMOAFETO - TOLEDO FEMININO14/03/2024
242314/03/2024549254TAYLOR KAUAN PRESTES DA SILVAPREFEITURA DE TELEMACO BORBA / SMCER14/03/2024
242414/03/2024549236THAIS BORGES DE SOUZAUNIGUACU / SAO MIGUEL FUTSAL14/03/2024
242513/03/2024530410THALLES MATHEUS LOPES DA SILVACLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE14/03/2024
242614/03/2024549227THALYS LEONARDO BRYAN GOMES BARBOSAGUARÁ ESPORTE E CULTURA14/03/2024
242714/03/2024549207THIAGO FURMANN CORADIA3 BETTA SPORTS14/03/2024
242814/03/2024488068THIAGO ROMAGNOLO PIACESKIMANOEL RIBAS FUTSAL/AEMR14/03/2024
242914/03/2024524178 THIAGO TESSARIIMBITUVA FUTSAL14/03/2024
243012/03/2024500007VAGNER BITENCOURT FIALHOAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI14/03/2024
243114/03/2024432612VAGNER PASQUALIASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA RENASCENCENSE14/03/2024
243214/03/2024549259VICTOR ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRASANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL14/03/2024
243314/03/2024549273VICTOR AUGUSTO CARACHENSKI DA CUNHAHOPE INTERNACIONAL14/03/2024
243414/03/2024524776 VICTOR BEAL LAUZLS SPORTS LTDA14/03/2024
243514/03/2024532799VICTOR EMANUEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOSPITANGA FUTSAL 14/03/2024
243613/03/2024549270VINICIUS KOHLER LISBOASÃO MATEUS FUTSAL14/03/2024
243714/03/2024504662VINYCIUS RAFFAEL RODRIGUES DA CUNHAADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE14/03/2024
243814/03/2024448224VITOR FIRMINO SCHUVESSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL14/03/2024
243914/03/2024549255VITOR HENRIQUE DWOLATKA OLIVEIRAPREFEITURA DE TELEMACO BORBA / SMCER14/03/2024
244014/03/2024504587VITOR HUGO DE SOUZA CARLOTA SANTOSMARRECO FUTSAL14/03/2024
244114/03/2024518000 VITOR MANUEL MARTINS PEREIRACASTRO FUTSAL14/03/2024
244214/03/2024524180 WELLINTON PALHANOIMBITUVA FUTSAL14/03/2024
244314/03/2024488339WESLEY DORNELES ROSA BRANDAOPMC-CAFEEIRA FUTSAL14/03/2024
244414/03/2024474824WILLIAM VEIGA RAMOS JUNIORAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI14/03/2024
244514/03/2024465526WILLIAN DE OLIVEIRA GUARNIERIASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA RENASCENCENSE14/03/2024
244614/03/2024525602 WILLIAN DIAS BRITOGUIBON FOODS / TAPEJARA FUTSAL14/03/2024
244713/03/2024477398WILLIAN NEVESAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI14/03/2024
244814/03/2024531511WILLIAN PALHANOIMBITUVA FUTSAL14/03/2024
244914/03/2024192063WILSON VEIGA NETOITAIPULÂNDIA FUTSAL14/03/2024
245014/03/2024521176 YURI DIEGO NASCIMENTOHOPE INTERNACIONAL14/03/2024
245114/03/2024465141ZILVANE EDUARDO ALVES GOISASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA RENASCENCENSE14/03/2024
245215/03/2024449521ACACIO PEREIRA DA SILVAGUIBON FOODS / TAPEJARA FUTSAL15/03/2024
245315/03/2024535836ADRYAN KAUAN LIMA DE CARVALHOCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE15/03/2024
245415/03/2024497876ALEXANDRE DE RAMOSCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE15/03/2024
245515/03/2024550950ALISSON MURILO GONCALVES DOS SANTOSRANCHO ALEGRE FUTSAL15/03/2024
245615/03/2024506604ARTHUR AVELAR ESQUISATI DE LIMACOLEGIO DRUMMOND15/03/2024
245715/03/2024497009ARTHUR DIAS RIBEIROCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI15/03/2024
245815/03/2024549309ARTHUR FELIPE GREGORIOCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL15/03/2024
245915/03/2024498453ARTHUR NASCIMENTO JULIASSE MACHADOCLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA15/03/2024
246015/03/2024502430BERNARDO HENRIQUE FERROARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP15/03/2024
246115/03/2024554172BRENO FLORENCIO MARCANTELS SPORTS LTDA15/03/2024
246215/03/2024503857CAIO NAVARRO GAIOTOCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE15/03/2024
246315/03/2024519227 CAIQUE GOMES FERREIRARANCHO ALEGRE FUTSAL15/03/2024
246415/03/2024464219CARLOS ALBERTO PACAGNAN FILHOSCORPIONS FUTSAL LTDA15/03/2024
246515/03/2024504931CARLOS EDUARDO MOREIRAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 15/03/2024
246614/03/2024539704DAVI LUIS DA SILVA GALDINOASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG15/03/2024
246715/03/2024535719DAVI RODRIGUES QUESADAVIDA RELUZ FUTSAL15/03/2024
246815/03/2024514138 DAVI SCHARNOSKI MARTINSCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE15/03/2024
246914/03/2024549310DAVI YOSSEF DE PAULA QUADROSASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG15/03/2024
247015/03/2024485689DAVI ZAITTER KIGUTICLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE15/03/2024
247115/03/2024471638DIEGO DOS SANTOSACAU FUTSAL15/03/2024
247215/03/2024473530EDUARDO DE CARVALHOMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA15/03/2024
247315/03/2024502232EDUARDO SADE ROCHAWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL15/03/2024
247415/03/2024474551EDURADO FERREIRA NETORANCHO ALEGRE FUTSAL15/03/2024
247515/03/2024540058ENZO ATHOS SCHEFFERABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL15/03/2024
247615/03/2024549311ENZO PIVOTTO FARINEACRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL15/03/2024
247715/03/2024549296ERICK LUAN DIAS FERREIRARANCHO ALEGRE FUTSAL15/03/2024
247815/03/2024521487 ERICK SANTANA CAMARGOGK SPORTS FUTSAL15/03/2024
247915/03/2024518096 FABIO HENRIQUE MOURA GOESCOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI15/03/2024
248015/03/2024514314 FELIPE CANDIDO DA ROSAVIDA RELUZ FUTSAL15/03/2024
248115/03/2024549316FELIPE GABRIEL DE LIMASCORPIONS FUTSAL LTDA15/03/2024
248215/03/2024549305FELIPE SOLETTI CHAVESTERRA RICA FUTSAL15/03/2024
248315/03/2024514316 GABRIEL AGUIAR FERREIRAARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP15/03/2024
248415/03/2024549312GABRIEL ARTHUR CONRADO DE MORAESCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL15/03/2024
248515/03/2024549306GABRIEL DE BARROS GARCIATERRA RICA FUTSAL15/03/2024
248615/03/2024503731GABRIEL DE FREITAS MEURERMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS15/03/2024
248715/03/2024549297GABRIEL FARIAS SILVARANCHO ALEGRE FUTSAL15/03/2024
248815/03/2024549298GABRIEL LUCAS ARLINDO DE MEIRARANCHO ALEGRE FUTSAL15/03/2024
248915/03/2024498387GABRIEL ROMAO GUERGOLETIIVAIPORÃ FUTSAL / SICREDI15/03/2024
249014/03/2024539577GABRIEL SABIO SIQUEIRAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG15/03/2024
249114/03/2024547502 GUILHERME IARROCHESKISÃO MATEUS FUTSAL15/03/2024
249215/03/2024514424 GUILHERME MIOTTO SCHMOELERLS SPORTS LTDA15/03/2024
249315/03/2024549307GUILHERME VITORIANO VIEIRA SANTOSTERRA RICA FUTSAL15/03/2024
249415/03/2024549295GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE MORAES MACHADOCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE15/03/2024
249515/03/2024549313HENRIQUE CESAR BENINCACRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL15/03/2024
249615/03/2024535034HENRIQUE DE QUEIROZ GIANEZIABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 15/03/2024
249714/03/2024450999HENRIQUE LUFT OLIVEIRAUMUARAMA FUTSAL15/03/2024
249814/03/2024261690IGOR FERNANDES AMERICOADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE15/03/2024
249915/03/2024535085JANDERSON UCHOA DUARTE JUNIORCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE15/03/2024
250015/03/2024501706JEFERSON DREVIANE MOHR GAUERSANTA HELENA FUTSAL/UNIGUAÇU15/03/2024
250114/03/2024531926JOAO FELIPE BANDEIRA CIOATTOABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 15/03/2024
250215/03/2024474542JOAO PEDRO MADEIRA DOS SANTOSRANCHO ALEGRE FUTSAL15/03/2024
250315/03/2024521559 JOAO TOTH BOGOHOPE INTERNACIONAL15/03/2024
250415/03/2024521103JOAO VITOR MORAESMISSAL FUTSAL15/03/2024
250514/03/2024549285JOAO VITOR SAVITSKI SOARESSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL15/03/2024
250615/03/2024524852 JOAQUIM FLARECO MARTINSPG SOCCER ACADEMY / CLUBE VERDE15/03/2024
250715/03/2024537916JOAQUIM HENRIQUE FORNAZARI FERREIRAPG SOCCER ACADEMY / CLUBE VERDE15/03/2024
250815/03/2024514427 JORGE LUIGI DE PARIS GREGOLINILS SPORTS LTDA15/03/2024
250914/03/2024438457JOSE ANTONIO GOMES DA SILVAADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE15/03/2024
251015/03/2024549299JOSE HENRIQUE FIOROTO SILVARANCHO ALEGRE FUTSAL15/03/2024
251115/03/2024532984JOSE LUCCA DOS SANTOS ANTONIONB FUTEBOL CLUBE 15/03/2024
251215/03/2024439838JUAN HENRY HERZOG DO NASCIMENTOACESMIL - SÃO MIGUEL FUTSAL15/03/2024
251315/03/2024356432JULIANO FOLLEASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA RENASCENCENSE15/03/2024
251415/03/2024506667JULIO HENRIQUE ROCHA DE ABREUARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP15/03/2024
251515/03/2024535367KADU STREMEL NOSSABEIN PEDROZOGK SPORTS FUTSAL15/03/2024
251608/03/2024444954KAIKE ALVES DA SILVAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 15/03/2024
251715/03/2024549300KAIO HENRIQUE GONCALVES NOGUEIRARANCHO ALEGRE FUTSAL15/03/2024
251815/03/2024549287KAUAN GONCALVES RIBASRANCHO ALEGRE FUTSAL15/03/2024
251915/03/2024549291KELVIN ALAFF DE OLIVEIRAACAU FUTSAL15/03/2024
252015/03/2024503527KHEVIN ALEXSANDER DE QUEVEDO RADAELLISANTA HELENA FUTSAL/UNIGUAÇU15/03/2024
252115/03/2024521586 LEYBERSON GONCALVES SANTIAGOPREFEITURA DE TELEMACO BORBA / SMCER15/03/2024
252215/03/2024532699LORENZO GABRIEL CAGNINI DA SILVALS SPORTS LTDA15/03/2024
252313/03/2024490439LUCA BALLERINI BOAVENTURA DE LACERDAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF15/03/2024
252415/03/2024549284LUCAS BUENO BONINPREFEITURA DE TELEMACO BORBA / SMCER15/03/2024
252515/03/2024535049LUCAS PEDRI RIBEIRONB FUTEBOL CLUBE 15/03/2024
252614/03/2024498260LUCCA DE FREITAS DA SILVAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 15/03/2024
252714/03/2024549292LUCIANO SADI SPESSATTO FILHOABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 15/03/2024
252814/03/2024471538LUIZ FABIANO MOREIRAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 15/03/2024
252915/03/2024535720LUIZ PHELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SOARESVIDA RELUZ FUTSAL15/03/2024
253014/03/2024261661LUIZ VINICIUS MARTINSADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE15/03/2024
253115/03/2024549301MAIK KAUWAN CASTRO SANTOSRANCHO ALEGRE FUTSAL15/03/2024
253215/03/2024549280MARCELO ARTHUR NASCIMENTO DE MEDEIROSABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL15/03/2024
253314/03/2024441608MARCELO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRAADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE15/03/2024
253415/03/2024389028MARCO ANTONIO CROZETTA DOS SANTOSIVAIPORÃ FUTSAL / SICREDI15/03/2024
253515/03/2024549290MARCO ANTONIO LOPES AREVALOSAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON15/03/2024
253615/03/2024547699MARIA HELOIZA LACERDA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVALONDRINA /UNOPAR FUTSAL15/03/2024
253714/03/2024504163MATEUS DANTAS DOS SANTOSSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL15/03/2024
253815/03/2024549281MATHEUS GUSTAVO DE FREITASACAU FUTSAL15/03/2024
253915/03/2024514320 MATHEUS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS RAMALHOVIDA RELUZ FUTSAL15/03/2024
254014/03/2024429793MATHEUS PIRES DE OLIVEIRAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 15/03/2024
254115/03/2024498096MIGUEL DE MELLO CORREACOLEGIO SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SICREDI15/03/2024
254215/03/2024523507 MURILO HENRIQUE DE PAULA ASSISPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM15/03/2024
254315/03/2024504599NARCISO SOKACHESKI MENEGHETTIACESMIL - SÃO MIGUEL FUTSAL15/03/2024
254414/03/2024484336NICOLAS JESUS CENATTIABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 15/03/2024
254514/03/2024549293NICOLAS MATTE ARISIABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 15/03/2024
254615/03/2024531960OTAVIO CHILANTI CARNEIROABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 15/03/2024
254715/03/2024549282PEDRO ARTHUR DE OLIVEIRAABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL15/03/2024
254815/03/2024549279PEDRO GABRIEL CHGAS SERPAACAU FUTSAL15/03/2024
254915/03/2024502428PEDRO HENRIQUE INOCENTE LAGROTTA PEREIRAARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP15/03/2024
255015/03/2024514321 PEDRO MIGUEL MAZIA VERSANSCORPIONS FUTSAL LTDA15/03/2024
255115/03/2024536668PEDRO RIOS DE SOUZA RODRIGUES ASSUNCAOCOLEGIO DRUMMOND15/03/2024
255215/03/2024504363PYETRO JOSE FELIX DA CRUZCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 15/03/2024
255315/03/2024489861RANIERI GARCEZ SARAIVA FILHOCLUBE CURITIBANO15/03/2024
255415/03/2024549302RAUL HENRIQUE DA SILVARANCHO ALEGRE FUTSAL15/03/2024
255515/03/2024503409RENAN FREIRE DRIESCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE15/03/2024
255614/03/2024525835RENATO DA SILVA CUNHAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA RENASCENCENSE15/03/2024
255715/03/2024391114RICARDO KREVEY JENSENMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS15/03/2024
255815/03/2024532020ROMEU NECHAR MARCHIACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA15/03/2024
255915/03/2024549294RUAN DE LIMA ARAUJOABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL15/03/2024
256015/03/2024549303RUDSON DOMINGOS DE LIMARANCHO ALEGRE FUTSAL15/03/2024
256114/03/2024549286RYAN VITOR ARAUJO PINHEIRO DE FREITASSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL15/03/2024
256215/03/2024519460 SAMUEL FALCAO JAQUESIMBITUVA FUTSAL15/03/2024
256315/03/2024530356UENDER REIS DE SOUZAWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL15/03/2024
256415/03/2024549304VILER FELIPE SIPRIANO COSTA SA DA GAMARANCHO ALEGRE FUTSAL15/03/2024
256514/03/2024549288VINICIUS ALVESSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL15/03/2024
256615/03/2024539960VINICIUS FONSECAPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM15/03/2024
256714/03/2024549289VINICIUS RINCAO HAUAGGE DISTEFANOSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL15/03/2024
256815/03/2024549314VITOR MIGUEL THOMECRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL15/03/2024
256915/03/2024539705WILLIAN DE OLIVEIRA QUEIROZACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA15/03/2024
257015/03/2024549315WILLYAN FELIPE FOGLIARINICRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL15/03/2024
257115/03/2024535089YAGO CLEVERSON SANTOS AMARALCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE15/03/2024
257215/03/2024491465YAN GUILHERME CAMPOS DOS SANTOSIVAIPORÃ FUTSAL / SICREDI15/03/2024
257318/03/2024394335ADONI GABRIEL GAZZI CRUZPMC-CAFEEIRA FUTSAL18/03/2024
257418/03/2024330827ALEXANDRE PORTUGAL FREIXOGUARA FUTSAL18/03/2024
257517/03/2024476852ALISON DA SILVA MENEQUELLIPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
257617/03/2024346536ALLEF BRUNO DE ABREUGAÚCHA FUTSAL/ POWER NET18/03/2024
257717/03/2024509509ANA CLARA PERIN BAROSSIUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 18/03/2024
257816/03/2024549336ANDERSON DE MIRANDA JUNIORASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG18/03/2024
257917/03/2024503498ANDRIWS AUGUSTO CASSANELI MARTINSESCOLA DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL PROFESSOR WI18/03/2024
258016/03/2024489272ANTHONY GABRIEL DERLAM DE RAMOSACEL CHOPINZINHO FUTSAL18/03/2024
258118/03/2024504756ANTONIO BELTRAME NETOFC CASCAVEL ACADEMY18/03/2024
258218/03/2024549329ANTONIO MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA FOGACATERRA RICA FUTSAL18/03/2024
258318/03/2024503506ARTHUR BERTOGLIO GIORDANIADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL18/03/2024
258417/03/2024520616 ARTHUR CAMARA JUNGVIDA RELUZ FUTSAL18/03/2024
258518/03/2024549365ARTHUR DAHMER PEREIRAACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 18/03/2024
258617/03/2024498361ARTHUR HALAMA DE AMORIMPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
258717/03/2024535894ARTHUR HENRIQUE ANDRADE BORNAADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL18/03/2024
258817/03/2024503415ARTHUR MASUCATTO FRANCEZESCOLA DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL PROFESSOR WI18/03/2024
258918/03/2024498542ARTHUR NASS ARROTEIAADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL18/03/2024
259016/03/2024549338ARTHUR RODRIGUES SILVAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG18/03/2024
259118/03/2024539529AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA PAVANSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA18/03/2024
259215/03/2024535024BENJAMIM GABRIEL PINTO MIRANDAMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ18/03/2024
259318/03/2024524207 BENJAMIM MARTINS FERREIRA DE ARAUJOFC CASCAVEL ACADEMY18/03/2024
259416/03/2024549339BERNARDO COUTINHO BOMFIMASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG18/03/2024
259518/03/2024498046BRENO GODINHOPITANGA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
259618/03/2024530334BRUNO HENRIQUE ALVESAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON18/03/2024
259718/03/2024502251BRUNO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES BATISTAPINHAIS FUTSAL18/03/2024
259818/03/2024535111BRUNO LEONARDO COUTINHO CRUZPB TEAM FUTSAL18/03/2024
259918/03/2024261686BRUNO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRAADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE18/03/2024
260018/03/2024532921CAIO AUGUSTO BUCHELT VIEIRAMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL18/03/2024
260118/03/2024504895CAIO IZUMI MARCIOFERA DA BASE SPORTS (FIP) 18/03/2024
260218/03/2024484875CAIO STIVAL SZWARCNB FUTEBOL CLUBE 18/03/2024
260317/03/2024533432CARLOS DANIEL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRAGAÚCHA FUTSAL/ POWER NET18/03/2024
260418/03/2024549320CASSIO LUBACHESKI FROZZAFC CASCAVEL ACADEMY18/03/2024
260517/03/2024498363CAUA LUCCA DA ROCHA GRITZPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
260616/03/2024549340CAUA VITOR FRANCOASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG18/03/2024
260718/03/2024523473 CONRADO QUEIROZ CANCIANFC CASCAVEL ACADEMY18/03/2024
260818/03/2024475174CRISTHIAN EDUARDO TELLES MENCATTOADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL18/03/2024
260918/03/2024460290DAMAURI WADSON MARCOLINO BARBOZATOLEDO FUTSAL18/03/2024
261018/03/2024533671DANIEL DE JESUS MOTA DOS SANTOSSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
261118/03/2024549334DANIEL JANZ SILVAHOPE INTERNACIONAL18/03/2024
261218/03/2024483910DANIELE DE ALMEIDA NEVESUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 18/03/2024
261318/03/2024373422DANILO DE FREITAS NUNESBARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS18/03/2024
261418/03/2024504081DANILO PONCE BATISTA ZANINELLIFERA DA BASE SPORTS (FIP) 18/03/2024
261518/03/2024549330DANYLLO AMANCIO OGIBOWSKITERRA RICA FUTSAL18/03/2024
261618/03/2024514422 DAVI BEAL ABELE DE OLIVEIRALS SPORTS LTDA18/03/2024
261717/03/2024535000DAVI BRANDALIZE DOMINGOSESCOLA DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL PROFESSOR WI18/03/2024
261815/03/2024534304DAVI FRANCA PEREIRA DA CRUZMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ18/03/2024
261918/03/2024449409DAVI LUCAS PLISKA SOMOKOVITZSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
262018/03/2024516669 DAVI SIQUEIRA REISCORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL18/03/2024
262118/03/2024504779DAVI THOMAZ ROCHA LOURENCOSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
262215/03/2024532949DAVI TOMAZI CHRISTAKIS SATOSMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ18/03/2024
262318/03/2024532130DAVI VARGAS DE QUADROSCORONEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
262418/03/2024524832 DAVID SHIN HASHIMOTOCORONEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
262517/03/2024513929 DEISY GLACIELLI CASTRO DOS SANTOSUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 18/03/2024
262618/03/2024549318DEIZE APARECIDA SOSTER GEBELUNIGUACU / SAO MIGUEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
262718/03/2024530223DIEGO RENE DALLA LIBERAGUARA FUTSAL18/03/2024
262818/03/2024186623DIEGO RODRIGO SOUZA DA SILVAPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM18/03/2024
262918/03/2024219576DIEGO RODRIGO ZOCCATOLEDO FUTSAL18/03/2024
263018/03/2024503741DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA ROSA MALAQUIASASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF18/03/2024
263118/03/2024489588DIOGO WITKOWSKI DUBIELSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL18/03/2024
263218/03/2024531879DOMINNY TREZEGUE LIMAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON18/03/2024
263318/03/2024460500EDER VINICIUS DE ALCANTARAGUIBON FOODS / TAPEJARA FUTSAL18/03/2024
263418/03/2024470222EDER WILLIANS TONONBARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS18/03/2024
263518/03/2024268365EDIVAM SALVATORIFAC - FUTSAL ATLÉTICO CLEVELANDENSE 18/03/2024
263617/03/2024484859EDUARDO BETTEGA DUDEKPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
263718/03/2024392515EDUARDO DE JESUS PEREIRAMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS18/03/2024
263816/03/2024549341EDUARDO DOS SANTOS PERINASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG18/03/2024
263918/03/2024488987EDUARDO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVASOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA18/03/2024
264018/03/2024485308EDUARDO SILZEU BARTOSKI SANTOSNB FUTEBOL CLUBE 18/03/2024
264117/03/2024533002EDUARDO VINICIUS DE LIMA PEREIRAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
264217/03/2024532837EMANOELLY RIBEIRO VARGEUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 18/03/2024
264318/03/2024524915 ENRICO ALBERTI SEGUNDO MEDEIROSTISTU FUTSAL18/03/2024
264418/03/2024535059ENRICO MAESTRELLI CAVICHIOLOCLUBE CURITIBANO18/03/2024
264516/03/2024549342ENZO HADDAD MULLERASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG18/03/2024
264617/03/2024477996ENZO TULIO TORRESPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
264718/03/2024428162ERICK RIBEIRO MAIABARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS18/03/2024
264817/03/2024533434EVERTON GOMESGAÚCHA FUTSAL/ POWER NET18/03/2024
264918/03/2024475205FELIPE OLIVEIRA SOARESADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL18/03/2024
265018/03/2024498375FELIPE BASSO CORREIAIVAIPORÃ FUTSAL / SICREDI18/03/2024
265116/03/2024514575 FELIPE DE BRITO MUNARETTOCLUBE CURITIBANO18/03/2024
265218/03/2024535742FELIPE DIAS MACHADOTISTU FUTSAL18/03/2024
265315/03/2024464221FELIPE EMANUEL DE PAULASCORPIONS FUTSAL LTDA18/03/2024
265418/03/2024517991 FELIPE LUTIKOSKI FERNANDES DA SILVAFC CASCAVEL ACADEMY18/03/2024
265518/03/2024514405 FELIPE NAVARRO D'AVILAACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA18/03/2024
265616/03/2024549321FELIPE REISDOERFERABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 18/03/2024
265718/03/2024533358FELIPE ROMANI GASPERINESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PRIMEIRA CAMISA - PATO BRANCO18/03/2024
265818/03/2024549328FELIPE WILLMS DE ABREUESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PRIMEIRA CAMISA - PATO BRANCO18/03/2024
265917/03/2024520101 FERNANDA THAMYRES WALIGUSCKI MORAESUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 18/03/2024
266018/03/2024475162FERNANDO DE LIRIO MARCOLINADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL18/03/2024
266118/03/2024429758FERNANDO JOSE WILMESTOLEDO FUTSAL18/03/2024
266218/03/2024440984GABRIEL CARLOS CAVALHEIROSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL18/03/2024
266318/03/2024533474GABRIEL DE LIMA MENDESNB FUTEBOL CLUBE 18/03/2024
266418/03/2024367694GABRIEL FERNANDO SCHNEIDERTOLEDO FUTSAL18/03/2024
266518/03/2024505078GABRIEL HENRIQUE PEREIRASOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA18/03/2024
266618/03/2024505074GABRIEL JANKOSKI TOFFOLLISOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA18/03/2024
266718/03/2024524834 GABRIEL KUPICKI GNOATTOSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA18/03/2024
266816/03/2024549343GABRIEL MACIEL DA SILVAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG18/03/2024
266917/03/2024485123GABRIEL SILVA RODRIGUESGAÚCHA FUTSAL/ POWER NET18/03/2024
267018/03/2024497958GABRIEL SKRZYPIETZSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
267118/03/2024549350GABRIEL STINGHEN RODRIGUES MORATELLICRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL18/03/2024
267218/03/2024498826GEAN CARLOS DA SILVAPMC-CAFEEIRA FUTSAL18/03/2024
267318/03/2024351987GIOVANNI BENICIO BRAZTOLEDO FUTSAL18/03/2024
267418/03/2024533083GUILHERME ADAMI HILGENBERGSEPAM/OPERÁRIO18/03/2024
267515/03/2024549323GUILHERME ALVES BEVILACQUAABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL18/03/2024
267618/03/2024519920 GUILHERME ALVES DA SILVAUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)18/03/2024
267718/03/2024549364GUILHERME ANTONIO VICENTEAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON18/03/2024
267815/03/2024504593GUILHERME BERTOLDI TEIXEIRACLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE18/03/2024
267914/03/2024397093GUILHERME DOS SANTOS E SANTOSASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA RENASCENCENSE18/03/2024
268017/03/2024533435GUILHERME EDUARDO BIASUZ RIBEIROGAÚCHA FUTSAL/ POWER NET18/03/2024
268115/03/2024391251GUILHERME FIGUEIRO PICOLOFAC - FUTSAL ATLÉTICO CLEVELANDENSE 18/03/2024
268218/03/2024498426GUILHERME GONCALVES NASCIMENTOPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM18/03/2024
268317/03/2024533340GUILHERME HIROYUKI MENDONCA SHIBAYAMAFERA DA BASE SPORTS (FIP) 18/03/2024
268418/03/2024513545 GUSTAVO DE SOUZA BARBOSASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
268518/03/2024523322 GUSTAVO ESCOBAR DA SILVA MATURIZENSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
268618/03/2024497959GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ERICHSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
268718/03/2024525010 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE TAVARES BASTOSSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
268818/03/2024498067GUSTAVO ISRAEL BITTENCOURT CORREIAPITANGA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
268918/03/2024499181GUSTAVO PALUDETTI DA SILVAPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM18/03/2024
269018/03/2024549362GUSTAVO SELUCHINESKCORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL18/03/2024
269118/03/2024549331HEITOR COSTATERRA RICA FUTSAL18/03/2024
269218/03/2024535371HEITOR DE NOVAIS ALVES FERREIRAFC CASCAVEL ACADEMY18/03/2024
269318/03/2024519772 HENRIQUE GABRIEL DE SOUZA DE MORAISAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON18/03/2024
269417/03/2024549351HENRIQUE MATEICRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL18/03/2024
269518/03/2024503753HENRIQUE MONTEIRO DA SILVACORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL18/03/2024
269618/03/2024533029HENRY GABRIEL SANTOS DA SILVASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
269718/03/2024490155HENZO GABRIEL DO SACRAMENTO NUNESABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 18/03/2024
269816/03/2024487870IAGO JUNIOR VIUDES LAZARETTIADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE18/03/2024
269917/03/2024532839IASMIM DE PIERI MARTINSUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 18/03/2024
270018/03/2024550852IGOR RODRIGUES CANDATENPATO FUTSAL18/03/2024
270117/03/2024485114ISAAC NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
270215/03/2024523732 ISAAC VELOZO BARBOSAMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ18/03/2024
270317/03/2024513930 ISADORA DA SILVA LOPESUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 18/03/2024
270418/03/2024502233JACKSON KAUAN DA SILVAWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL18/03/2024
270518/03/2024498068JHON RENAN RENAUERPITANGA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
270618/03/2024345890JOAO AUGUSTO SALDANHA DE BARROSGUARA FUTSAL18/03/2024
270718/03/2024517859 JOAO FELIPE PASETO DE SOUSATERRA RICA FUTSAL18/03/2024
270818/03/2024498040JOAO GUILHERME MARTINS DE FRANCAPITANGA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
270915/03/2024532503JOAO LINEKER SCUDELARI DOS SANTOSMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ18/03/2024
271017/03/2024524295 JOAO LUIZ BRANCO MIAZZOFERA DA BASE SPORTS (FIP) 18/03/2024
271118/03/2024471461JOAO PEDRO JACO DE SOUZASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
271218/03/2024504414JOAO PEDRO SILVA SANTOSBARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS18/03/2024
271318/03/2024549319JOAO PEDRO SOARESPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM18/03/2024
271418/03/2024475169JOAO VINICIUS CASSOL DE SOUZAADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL18/03/2024
271518/03/2024536237JOAO VITOR CANDIDO DA SILVAESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PRIMEIRA CAMISA - PATO BRANCO18/03/2024
271618/03/2024549347JOAO VITOR KENDRICK COSTAFUTURO CRAQUE FUTSAL (PARANAVAI) 18/03/2024
271718/03/2024498525JOAO VITOR RIBEIRO LISBOAUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)18/03/2024
271812/03/2024308357JONATHAN ANVERZEFAC - FUTSAL ATLÉTICO CLEVELANDENSE 18/03/2024
271918/03/2024505044JORDANA DOS SANTOS SOUZAERA / ASSOC . RECREATIVA PARANAVAÍ18/03/2024
272018/03/2024549317JOSUE RONDOURA DOS SANTOSPATO FUTSAL18/03/2024
272118/03/2024401369JULIANO MUNHOZPITANGA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
272218/03/2024502235JULIO CEZAR FERREIRAWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL18/03/2024
272318/03/2024514137 JURACI GABRIEL FERROWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL18/03/2024
272417/03/2024532841KARINE LAUANE DA SILVA ROCHAUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 18/03/2024
272518/03/2024520889 KAUA EDUARDO PIANARO ROVEDAIRATI FUTSAL18/03/2024
272616/03/2024549344KAUAN VITOR LUZ PERESASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG18/03/2024
272717/03/2024506800KIARA VILHAS VOASUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 18/03/2024
272812/03/2024475195KRISTHIAN DA SILVA GOMESSICREDI/PLUMA/MUFFATÃOCVEL18/03/2024
272915/03/2024532952LEONARDO JOSE MASSINANI PINHEIROMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ18/03/2024
273018/03/2024525015 LEONARDO MILEK DE MENDONCATISTU FUTSAL18/03/2024
273118/03/2024498039LEONARDO PADILHA PEREIRAPITANGA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
273216/03/2024537990LEONARDO PAVESI DE LIMAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG18/03/2024
273317/03/2024536279LEONEL FRANCHESCO PIOVESANESCOLA DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL PROFESSOR WI18/03/2024
273418/03/2024475041LINEU AGOTTANI ALVESSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
273515/03/2024478753LOGAN PONTESMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ18/03/2024
273617/03/2024532199LORENZO DEZANADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL18/03/2024
273718/03/2024484378LORENZO MARTINICLUBE CURITIBANO18/03/2024
273818/03/2024533292LORENZO SPENA SANDRINISÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
273918/03/2024462208LUAN ALTIMINO SILVA DOS SANTOSTOLEDO FUTSAL18/03/2024
274018/03/2024514025 LUAN CARLOS DE MELOSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
274116/03/2024513556 LUAN FELIPE DOS SANTOS GONCALVESASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG18/03/2024
274218/03/2024549326LUAN MACHADOUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)18/03/2024
274318/03/2024525043 LUCA BONOLDI DOS SANTOSTISTU FUTSAL18/03/2024
274417/03/2024533008LUCA SANTOS FELISBINOPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
274518/03/2024475067LUCAS AFONSO GRIEBEL SOUTOADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL18/03/2024
274616/03/2024549345LUCAS CARRASCO MORESCHIASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG18/03/2024
274716/03/2024549337LUCAS CHAVES MASCHIOASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG18/03/2024
274818/03/2024441765LUCAS COSTA VENTURASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
274918/03/2024498070LUCAS DE ARRUDA BLACHAPITANGA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
275018/03/2024505506LUCAS DE VASCONCELOS BENMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL18/03/2024
275118/03/2024453533LUCAS FERNANDO CARNEIRO DA VEIGAGUARA FUTSAL18/03/2024
275218/03/2024479792LUCAS GABRIEL MARAFON DA SILVAADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL18/03/2024
275318/03/2024505505LUCAS GABRIEL RODRIGUES MUDESTOMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL18/03/2024
275418/03/2024549352LUCAS JOSE PAGNUSSATCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL18/03/2024
275515/03/2024532216LUCAS PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA MUN. DE PALMITAL / AESP FUTSAL.18/03/2024
275618/03/2024505063LUIS OTAVIO PARIS BERTOLDOSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA18/03/2024
275717/03/2024549357LUIS OTAVIO ROSSIGNOLAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL18/03/2024
275815/03/2024530266LUIZ GUSTAVO GERALDIMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ18/03/2024
275918/03/2024498066LUIZ GUSTAVO MENDESPITANGA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
276018/03/2024549358LUIZ HENRIQUE DE DEUSAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL18/03/2024
276118/03/2024521374 MARCELO DE LUCCA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF18/03/2024
276218/03/2024304736MARCELO FERREIRA DA SILVAADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE18/03/2024
276318/03/2024549363MARCELO HENRIQUE GRECZYSCEYNABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL18/03/2024
276418/03/2024137133MARCELO VENDRAMETOLEDO FUTSAL18/03/2024
276517/03/2024536235MARCIELI APARECIDA DE JESUS FERREIRAUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 18/03/2024
276616/03/2024534289MARCOS GABRIEL FERREIRA SIEBREAQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ18/03/2024
276718/03/2024549332MARCOS ROGERIO SCHMITZTERRA RICA FUTSAL18/03/2024
276817/03/2024513788 MARIA EDUARDA PARTEKAUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 18/03/2024
276917/03/2024479485MARIA VITORIA SOUZA DE FREITASUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 18/03/2024
277018/03/2024453535MATHEUS CORREA MACHADOGUARA FUTSAL18/03/2024
277116/03/2024549346MATHEUS GUILHERME WOGINSKI BRAGAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG18/03/2024
277215/03/2024540939MATHEUS LUIZ LEAL RODANINSKICLUBE CURITIBANO18/03/2024
277318/03/2024549353MATHEUS RIBEIRO DE LIMACRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL18/03/2024
277418/03/2024549335MATHEUS SCARIOT GROSSLHOPE INTERNACIONAL18/03/2024
277517/03/2024521301 MELANY TAYNA WIERZBICKI DA SILVAUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 18/03/2024
277618/03/2024504909MIGUEL BARBOSA MINUCELLIACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA18/03/2024
277718/03/2024535313MIGUEL BOZEK TEIXEIRAPB TEAM FUTSAL18/03/2024
277818/03/2024536892MIGUEL CARDOSO ARAUJOSÃO LUCAS FUTSAL18/03/2024
277918/03/2024504966MIGUEL MARQUES STIPPFERA DA BASE SPORTS (FIP) 18/03/2024
278018/03/2024504365MIGUEL MOREIRATISTU FUTSAL18/03/2024
278117/03/2024504957MIGUEL RODRIGUES DINIZVIDA RELUZ FUTSAL18/03/2024
278218/03/2024549354MURILO ANTONIO COLLACRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL18/03/2024
278316/03/2024549327MURILO CEREZINICLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA18/03/2024
278418/03/2024533366MURILO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDAESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PRIMEIRA CAMISA - PATO BRANCO18/03/2024
278518/03/2024504086MURILO LOBATO LEMES NEGRAOFERA DA BASE SPORTS (FIP) 18/03/2024
278615/03/2024498727MURILO PERREIRA DA SILVANB FUTEBOL CLUBE 18/03/2024
278718/03/2024549333MURYLLO AMANCIO OGIBOWSKITERRA RICA FUTSAL18/03/2024
278818/03/2024533317NATAN MAURICIO NUNES BISPOTOLEDO FUTSAL18/03/2024
278918/03/2024533554NATHAN LUCAS STEIN KOCOVICKSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA18/03/2024
279018/03/2024524869 NATHAN TERNOSKI LEITEPG SOCCER ACADEMY / CLUBE VERDE18/03/2024
279118/03/2024281889NICOLAS BUENO DE OLIVEIRAPITANGA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
279218/03/2024504494NICOLAS GABRIEL LOPES TEODOROTERRA RICA FUTSAL18/03/2024
279317/03/2024521141 NICOLAS MACHADO WASCZUKADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL18/03/2024
279417/03/2024549322NICOLAS MAGALHAES LECHETAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
279517/03/2024497021NICOLAS MIGUEL DE MATOS CRUZMARINGA CLUBE18/03/2024
279617/03/2024503483NOAH BERNARDO JERKEADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL18/03/2024
279718/03/2024537041OLIVER SANTOS BRASIL CABRALSÃO LUCAS FUTSAL18/03/2024
279817/03/2024549356OTAVIO AUGUSTO BRATTICRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL18/03/2024
279918/03/2024525031 OTAVIO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRATISTU FUTSAL18/03/2024
280017/03/2024513926 PATRICIA RATESUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 18/03/2024
280118/03/2024513906PAULO HENRIQUE TOMAZ MENDESWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL18/03/2024
280215/03/2024502657PAULO KALED FERNANDES VIDALMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ18/03/2024
280318/03/2024524874 PEDRO HENRIQUE BENDIX MELETAPG SOCCER ACADEMY / CLUBE VERDE18/03/2024
280417/03/2024503513PEDRO HENRIQUE DA COSTAADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL18/03/2024
280516/03/2024476838PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA SANTOSCLUBE CURITIBANO18/03/2024
280618/03/2024498452PEDRO HENRIQUE PRODOSSIMO MATSUMOTOPB TEAM FUTSAL18/03/2024
280718/03/2024498521PEDRO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO LISBOAUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)18/03/2024
280817/03/2024504904PEDRO JAEN MELOFERA DA BASE SPORTS (FIP) 18/03/2024
280915/03/2024489174PEDRO LEONARDO MARQUES DE MORAESACAU FUTSAL18/03/2024
281018/03/2024532172PEDRO MIGUEL STRUTZ DE LIMACORONEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
281118/03/2024524876 PEDRO OTAVIO MABONI BUZINSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA18/03/2024
281217/03/2024504903PEDRO RAPOSO BRAMBILAFERA DA BASE SPORTS (FIP) 18/03/2024
281317/03/2024520706 PEDRO VICENZO ALVES RIBEIROPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
281418/03/2024450091PEDRO VINICIUS ARANTES HERMANTINOABL FUTSAL / ELIANE FUTSAL18/03/2024
281518/03/2024525049 PEDRO ZANCANAROSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA18/03/2024
281618/03/2024419015PETRYUS DE PENA OLIVEIRASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
281718/03/2024520721 PIETRO NERES BILIERITERRA RICA FUTSAL18/03/2024
281818/03/2024475061PIETRO OLIVEIRA BENTOADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL18/03/2024
281918/03/2024532174RAFAEL AUGUSTO DA SILVACORONEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
282018/03/2024428946RAFAEL BORGES DE LIMASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
282118/03/2024224139RAFAEL BRAS DE SOUZAPMC-CAFEEIRA FUTSAL18/03/2024
282216/03/2024477380RAFAEL MUNIZ MANCINICLUBE CURITIBANO18/03/2024
282315/03/2024533543RAFAEL NUNES BISPO ROBERTOCENTRO DE TREINAMENTO E FORMAÇÃO DE ATLETAS BOCA JUNIOR18/03/2024
282415/03/2024533369RAFAEL ROMANI GASPERINESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PRIMEIRA CAMISA - PATO BRANCO18/03/2024
282516/03/2024453200RAFAEL TEIXEIRA DA SILVAAQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ18/03/2024
282618/03/2024485339RAPHAEL DOS SANTOS DA COSTASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
282718/03/2024505480RAUL CEZAR DE OLIVEIRAMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL18/03/2024
282815/03/2024504386RAYDRIAN MIGUEL MICKALDO POLICARPOMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ18/03/2024
282915/03/2024525657RIVALDO PESSOA DA SILVA NETOSÃO LUCAS FUTSAL18/03/2024
283016/03/2024317743RODOLFO CALZETTAAQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ18/03/2024
283118/03/2024521114 RODRIGO HORSTTOLEDO FUTSAL18/03/2024
283217/03/2024533439RODRIGO JOSE GUIZOLFI DE CARVALHOGAÚCHA FUTSAL/ POWER NET18/03/2024
283318/03/2024481824RODRIGO NARCISO DA CRUZFAC - FUTSAL ATLÉTICO CLEVELANDENSE 18/03/2024
283417/03/2024535721ROGERIO JOSE DE PAULAGAÚCHA FUTSAL/ POWER NET18/03/2024
283516/03/2024549349ROMULO MOURA DA SILVA AQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ18/03/2024
283618/03/2024389324RONALD AUGUSTO DOS SANTOSFAC - FUTSAL ATLÉTICO CLEVELANDENSE 18/03/2024
283718/03/2024521340 RONALD GABRIEL ROSASUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)18/03/2024
283818/03/2024488366RYAN BEZUBE NASCIMENTO NUNESSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA18/03/2024
283918/03/2024517994 SAMUEL ROSAFC CASCAVEL ACADEMY18/03/2024
284018/03/2024513785 SAMUEL SIQUEIRA BASSIWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL18/03/2024
284118/03/2024462257STEPHANIE BUSOLLI NONEMACHERLONDRINA /UNOPAR FUTSAL18/03/2024
284218/03/2024488774SUELEN DE PAULA SANTOSUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 18/03/2024
284317/03/2024523221 THAUANA VITORIA BELLOUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 18/03/2024
284415/03/2024488717THIAGO ANDRIOLI DOS SANTOSMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ18/03/2024
284518/03/2024498286THIAGO BAPTISTELLA THOMAZINHO COMARCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE18/03/2024
284618/03/2024326984THIAGO CAMPOS DOS SANTOSTOLEDO FUTSAL18/03/2024
284718/03/2024533013THIAGO ROBLES DA SILVASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
284815/03/2024397266VALDIR PEREIRA JUNIORPINHAIS FUTSAL18/03/2024
284918/03/2024465490VICTOR AKIRA HANEDA DOS SANTOSSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
285018/03/2024477418VICTOR HUGO DAS CHAGAS CORDEIROSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
285118/03/2024532094VICTOR HUGO FERREIRA DA SILVAACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA18/03/2024
285215/03/2024514019 VICTOR HUGO SILVA DO ROSARIOMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ18/03/2024
285318/03/2024521149 VICTOR WEBER MORESCHI FELLADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL18/03/2024
285417/03/2024532844VICTORIA DA SILVA AFONSOUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 18/03/2024
285517/03/2024521143 VINICIUS ALCACA LAUTERTADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL18/03/2024
285618/03/2024533038VINICIUS ANDRADE OLIVEIRASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL18/03/2024
285718/03/2024492377VINICIUS DIETRICH DOS SANTOSSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA18/03/2024
285818/03/2024505503VINICIUS FIGUEIRA PINTOMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL18/03/2024
285918/03/2024517334 VINICIUS MEIRELLES DOS SANTOSBARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS18/03/2024
286018/03/2024518963 VINICIUS ZANIN SAGAESMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL18/03/2024
286118/03/2024505933VITOR DOS SANTOS BEURENMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL18/03/2024
286218/03/2024549359VITOR HUGO FRANZAO FERREIRAPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM18/03/2024
286318/03/2024532218WELLINGTHON VAILATI MUN. DE PALMITAL / AESP FUTSAL.18/03/2024
286417/03/2024502667WENDEL ANTONIO GOUVEIA VIANAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
286518/03/2024505143WESLEY ALVES DOS SANTOSSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL18/03/2024
286618/03/2024504175WILLIAN JOSE MIRANDA SILVAPATO FUTSAL18/03/2024
286717/03/2024319590WILLIAN PIRACCINI FERRIGAÚCHA FUTSAL/ POWER NET18/03/2024
286815/03/2024477254YAN CARLOS CARDOSO MAIA DO ROSARIOMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ18/03/2024
286918/03/2024533508YOUSSEF DUCK MATTAR ASSADTISTU FUTSAL18/03/2024
287018/03/2024479444YURI GABRIEL DOS SANTOS BARROSSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA18/03/2024
287117/03/2024516672 ZION BRUN CORTIANOPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 18/03/2024
287214/03/2024550742AKIRA OHARA MATSUMOTOCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
287318/03/2024463962ALDRICK HENRIQUE RODRIGUES LOPESCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
287414/03/2024471446ALEX MARTINS RAMOSCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
287519/03/2024549373ALIFER KAUAN ALVES FARIASCORONEL FUTSAL19/03/2024
287618/03/2024366865ALISSON DA SILVA MELLOCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
287718/03/2024550941ALISSON RIAN FERNANDESAQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ19/03/2024
287818/03/2024464394AMANDA BARCALA RIBEIROCOLOMBO FUTSAL / CEP19/03/2024
287918/03/2024386853ANDRIELI ONUCZAK PONCIOUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 19/03/2024
288019/03/2024549405ANTHONY EMANUEL LEMES SOUZA DE ARRUDAASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF19/03/2024
288119/03/2024549374ANTONIO DE PAULA STRAPACAOCORONEL FUTSAL19/03/2024
288219/03/2024205728ARIELTON FERREIRA DE LIMASÃO LUCAS FUTSAL19/03/2024
288319/03/2024518170 ARTHUR ACOSTA DOS SANTOSASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF19/03/2024
288419/03/2024502091ARTHUR FELIPE DE MATOSSOUZAFAZENDA FUTSAL19/03/2024
288518/03/2024549367ARTHUR FULANSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL19/03/2024
288619/03/2024551183ARTHUR GABRIEL GUZZIABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/03/2024
288718/03/2024520821 ARTHUR GADENS ULIANAIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
288819/03/2024549225ARTHUR HENRIQUE DA SILVAAFFA FIGAS ARAUCÁRIA 19/03/2024
288918/03/2024549368ARTHUR LEONARDO DOS SANTOS DA SILVASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL19/03/2024
289018/03/2024507425ARTHUR PORTESSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA19/03/2024
289118/03/2024552075ARTHUR RENATO ALMEIDA BARUFFICRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL19/03/2024
289219/03/2024502086ARTHUR SANTANA DE JESUS OLIVEIRANB FUTEBOL CLUBE 19/03/2024
289318/03/2024464393BEATRIZ BARCALA RIBEIROCOLOMBO FUTSAL / CEP19/03/2024
289418/03/2024549398BENICIO BANDEIRA DE OLIVEIRAMARINGA CLUBE19/03/2024
289519/03/2024550328BENJAMIN KUBITSKI KRUGERHOPE INTERNACIONAL19/03/2024
289619/03/2024549376BERNARDO MIGUEL PAPECORONEL FUTSAL19/03/2024
289719/03/2024535333BERNARDO MIRANDA ASSMANNUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/03/2024
289819/03/2024550338BERNARDO VINICIUS DA SILVAGK SPORTS FUTSAL19/03/2024
289919/03/2024550029BRENNO ARTHUR LOOFACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 19/03/2024
290019/03/2024535892BRENO CORREA FERNANDESCORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL19/03/2024
290119/03/2024535370BRUNO KAIQUE TOZZI LEITEFC CASCAVEL ACADEMY19/03/2024
290219/03/2024489345BRYAN HENRIQUE DA VEIGA SCHEIFERSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL19/03/2024
290319/03/2024520828 CAETANO RODRIGUES DE FREITASSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA19/03/2024
290419/03/2024504534 CAETANO SLONGO RIOSABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/03/2024
290518/03/2024533468CAIO VINICIUS PIANIIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
290619/03/2024517252 CARLOS EDUARDO TOLEDO AMANTINOPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 19/03/2024
290719/03/2024550312CARLOS EDUARDO WILPERT WAGNERACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 19/03/2024
290819/03/2024159423CASSIO SPERANDIO MACHADOPMC-CAFEEIRA FUTSAL19/03/2024
290919/03/2024551207CAUE AMARAL DE OLIVEIRA PINTOCORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL19/03/2024
291018/03/2024368350CLEITON CESAR AZEVEDO DOS SANTOSCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
291119/03/2024485150CLEVERSON PADILHA DE LIMA JUNIORPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 19/03/2024
291218/03/2024549441DANIEL INOCENCIO MOLINARIIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
291319/03/2024532129DANIEL MENEGHETTI COELHOESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PRIMEIRA CAMISA - PATO BRANCO19/03/2024
291419/03/2024484885DAVI FALCAO ALVESCORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL19/03/2024
291519/03/2024550313DAVI FERNANDES CAPORALACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 19/03/2024
291619/03/2024550337DAVI LUCCA COLTROGK SPORTS FUTSAL19/03/2024
291719/03/2024550331DAVI MEIRA DRESCHACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 19/03/2024
291819/03/2024549414DAVI PAULI DE ARAUJOOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/03/2024
291918/03/2024503507DAVI VETORELLOADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL19/03/2024
292019/03/2024535730DAVID SAMUEL BUENO LOPESIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
292119/03/2024549445DHAVI FELIPE RAMALHO DE CARVALHOTERRA RICA FUTSAL19/03/2024
292218/03/2024499528DIEGO APARECIDO CAMARGO DE CARVALHOITAMBÉ F.C. FUTSAL19/03/2024
292318/03/2024550570DIEGO BUNIOWSKI JUSTUSNB FUTEBOL CLUBE 19/03/2024
292418/03/2024516755 DIEGO HENRIQUE CARVALHOMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL19/03/2024
292519/03/2024549406DIEGO SILVEIRAASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF19/03/2024
292619/03/2024549412DIONATAS BELUCIGUIBON FOODS / TAPEJARA FUTSAL19/03/2024
292719/03/2024550323DREIKE SAVIO JUNIORACFF CAMPO LARGO19/03/2024
292819/03/2024549436EDUARDO BISI GENUARIOESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PRIMEIRA CAMISA - PATO BRANCO19/03/2024
292918/03/2024502242EDUARDO CEZAR DE BRITOITAMBÉ F.C. FUTSAL19/03/2024
293019/03/2024551217EDUARDO LORENZO SILVAUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/03/2024
293118/03/2024520843 EDUARDO PABIS GRYCHYNSKIIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
293219/03/2024463311EDUARDO RANGEL CZARNIECKI LUY MUN. DE PALMITAL / AESP FUTSAL.19/03/2024
293318/03/2024551133EDUARDO SIQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA AQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ19/03/2024
293419/03/2024523308 ELINTON APARECIDO DE SOUZAPMC-CAFEEIRA FUTSAL19/03/2024
293518/03/2024551135ELIO ANTONIO DOMINGUES JUNIOR AQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ19/03/2024
293619/03/2024532183EMANUEL AUGUSTO DO NASCIMENTO MANDUACFF CAMPO LARGO19/03/2024
293719/03/2024549378EMANUEL POLESE DE MORAESCORONEL FUTSAL19/03/2024
293819/03/2024498534ENDRYO LUIS DIAS DE LIMAWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL19/03/2024
293919/03/2024533263ENRICO TRENTO BAZIAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/03/2024
294019/03/2024475280ENZO FERRAZCORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL19/03/2024
294119/03/2024550325ENZO GABRIEL FERREIRAACFF CAMPO LARGO19/03/2024
294219/03/2024535787ENZO GABRIEL VAZ ALVESACFF CAMPO LARGO19/03/2024
294318/03/2024550588ENZO HENRIQUE CARACHENSKINB FUTEBOL CLUBE 19/03/2024
294418/03/2024549379ENZO HENRIQUE VIERO BORGESCORONEL FUTSAL19/03/2024
294519/03/2024551208ENZO NORBERTO PEREIRA BATISTACORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL19/03/2024
294619/03/2024535413ENZO PIETRO DE CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/03/2024
294719/03/2024514327 ENZO RAFAEL COSTA SPIGOTTIAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON19/03/2024
294819/03/2024549419ENZO RAPHAEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVAACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA19/03/2024
294919/03/2024549422ENZO RAUL VELANICLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 19/03/2024
295019/03/2024551212ERIC CRISTOFF GONZALESPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 19/03/2024
295119/03/2024549390ERICK TEIXEIRA NASCIMENTOPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM19/03/2024
295218/03/2024549372FABIANO VINICIUS KETESPITANGA FUTSAL 19/03/2024
295319/03/2024550329FELIPE FLEMMING DE FARIAS LIMAHOPE INTERNACIONAL19/03/2024
295419/03/2024498455FELIPE LIONEL XAVIER DA SILVACLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA19/03/2024
295519/03/2024505017FELIPE LUCCA MENDES BASSOPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 19/03/2024
295614/03/2024551170FELIPE MACIELCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
295719/03/2024549427FELIPE OLIVEIRA PIRESCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 19/03/2024
295819/03/2024503345FELLIPE ANDRIGO GEQUELINACFF CAMPO LARGO19/03/2024
295919/03/2024532142FERNANDO AUGUSTO BELTRAMECORONEL FUTSAL19/03/2024
296018/03/2024523312 FERNANDO BOEIRA DA SILVAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 19/03/2024
296119/03/2024231592FERNANDO CHESINE SANCHESSÃO LUCAS FUTSAL19/03/2024
296219/03/2024474736FERNANDO DA CUNHA SOUZACLUBE CURITIBANO19/03/2024
296318/03/2024499526FERNANDO HENRIQUE FLORIANO PEDROITAMBÉ F.C. FUTSAL19/03/2024
296419/03/2024514450 FERNANDO MORETTI ALMEIDAASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF19/03/2024
296519/03/2024550326FRANCISCO VIGANO PACHECOSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA19/03/2024
296618/03/2024523317 GABRIEL CORDEIRO PEREIRA DE ALVARENGAIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
296719/03/2024471664GABRIEL DA LUZ SIQUEIRAFAC - FUTSAL ATLÉTICO CLEVELANDENSE 19/03/2024
296819/03/2024552927GABRIEL HENRIQUE DA SILVAGAÚCHA FUTSAL/ POWER NET19/03/2024
296919/03/2024549429GABRIEL HENRIQUE GODOY ALMEIDACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 19/03/2024
297019/03/2024489259GABRIEL HENRIQUE WARMLING DE SOUZAMARRECO FUTSAL19/03/2024
297118/03/2024464026GABRIEL JOSE DA CRUZADIF ITAPEJARA DO OESTE 19/03/2024
297219/03/2024549418GABRIEL MIZERSKI KUDELSKIOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/03/2024
297318/03/2024520872 GABRIEL NOWACKIIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
297419/03/2024550853GABRIEL RIBEIRO ALGAUERHOPE INTERNACIONAL19/03/2024
297518/03/2024538197GABRIEL TEIXEIRA DE LIMAAQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ19/03/2024
297619/03/2024535763GABRIEL VINICIUS PIACENTINISOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA19/03/2024
297718/03/2024477327GABRIELE SOUZA FREITASUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 19/03/2024
297819/03/2024554169GABRIELLY ANTUNES KNAKUNIGUACU / SAO MIGUEL FUTSAL19/03/2024
297918/03/2024483940GEOVANNA CAROLYNE DE OLIVEIRA FREITASUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 19/03/2024
298019/03/2024476950GIOVANE PRATI BADUYCORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL19/03/2024
298115/03/2024513539 GIULIA UMEZAKI DE FARIACOLOMBO FUTSAL / CEP19/03/2024
298219/03/2024535898GUILHERME ANTONIO BATISTELLAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/03/2024
298312/03/2024532848GUILHERME BARRETO DA CRUZCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
298419/03/2024533264GUILHERME CIVA DA LUZOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/03/2024
298519/03/2024513450 GUILHERME DE LIMA LACERDAARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP19/03/2024
298619/03/2024501400GUILHERME FIALHO BASTOSARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP19/03/2024
298718/03/2024549448GUILHERME VINICIUS FALEIRO FABRITERRA RICA FUTSAL19/03/2024
298819/03/2024503343GUILHERMO DUDEQUE MALUCELLICORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL19/03/2024
298919/03/2024526958 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA SILVA SANTOSCORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL19/03/2024
299019/03/2024533426GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GONCALVES DE MATOSVIDA RELUZ FUTSAL19/03/2024
299119/03/2024497025GUSTAVO SATIN FAQUINETTIPB TEAM FUTSAL19/03/2024
299219/03/2024524687 GYOVANNY HORST DOS SANTOS JACOBPB TEAM FUTSAL19/03/2024
299315/03/2024532849HEITOR HENRIQUE GONCALVES RAZZOTOCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
299417/03/2024549400HENRIQUE GUIMARAES BORGESMARINGA CLUBE19/03/2024
299518/03/2024551189HENRIQUE PIMENTEL MACHADOABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/03/2024
299619/03/2024533386HENZO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRACARCARA FUTSAL19/03/2024
299719/03/2024554793HERICK KAUAN CARDOSOLS SPORTS LTDA19/03/2024
299818/03/2024550942HUDSON FERNANDO PEREIRAAQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ19/03/2024
299919/03/2024514119 HUGO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO PEREIRAPALOTINA FUTSAL19/03/2024
300019/03/2024532781IAGO BERNARDO DOS SANTOSPITANGA FUTSAL 19/03/2024
300118/03/2024503706IGOR BAILO ZANOLOADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL19/03/2024
300219/03/2024331972IGOR EDUARDO DOS SANTOS LOPES MUN. DE PALMITAL / AESP FUTSAL.19/03/2024
300319/03/2024549381ILIAN JOSE REFATI SANTOSCORONEL FUTSAL19/03/2024
300418/03/2024551210ISAAC DA SILVA SANTOSNB FUTEBOL CLUBE 19/03/2024
300508/03/2024513540 ISABELLE CATARINA EVANGELISTA GONCALVESCOLOMBO FUTSAL / CEP19/03/2024
300619/03/2024499529JACKSON EDUARDO DOS SANTOS RAVALIITAMBÉ F.C. FUTSAL19/03/2024
300718/03/2024384066JEAN FELIPE MORICOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
300819/03/2024440032JEAN PAULO OENING DA SILVAIVAIPORÃ FUTSAL / SICREDI19/03/2024
300918/03/2024524221 JHENIFFER CAROLINE MACHADO DE SAUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 19/03/2024
301019/03/2024514496 JOAO AUGUSTO CHAVES PABISIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
301119/03/2024523326 JOAO EMANUEL CONSTANSKICLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 19/03/2024
301219/03/2024549430JOAO GABRIEL MIYAZAKI DA SILVACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 19/03/2024
301314/03/2024552046JOAO GABRIEL PEREIRA TELLESCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
301419/03/2024476949JOAO HENRIQUE HANCKECORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL19/03/2024
301519/03/2024550319JOAO MEZZOMO SURJUS GOMES PEREIRASOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA19/03/2024
301619/03/2024533088JOAO MIGUEL PETERS FRANCOUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/03/2024
301719/03/2024428357JOAO PAULO CORREIA DOS SANTOSBARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS19/03/2024
301818/03/2024503598JOAO PAULO DIESEL SEIDELADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL19/03/2024
301919/03/2024533267JOAO PEDRO CIVA DA LUZOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/03/2024
302019/03/2024550327JOAO PEDRO DE MOURA VICTORACFF CAMPO LARGO19/03/2024
302119/03/2024550333JOÃO PHILIPY MONTEIRO GUEDESHOPE INTERNACIONAL19/03/2024
302219/03/2024551213JOAO RICARDO PASQUALIN GOMESPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 19/03/2024
302319/03/2024514580 JOAO VICTOR JESUS DINIZHOPE INTERNACIONAL19/03/2024
302419/03/2024550324JOAO VICTOR RIBAS COSTAACFF CAMPO LARGO19/03/2024
302519/03/2024532154JOAO VITOR BELTRAMECORONEL FUTSAL19/03/2024
302619/03/2024534295JOAO VITOR DE SOUZA SOARESPITANGA FUTSAL 19/03/2024
302719/03/2024484856JOAO VITOR DINIZ GABARDOACFF CAMPO LARGO19/03/2024
302818/03/2024549443JOAO VITOR MORAVIESKIIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
302919/03/2024504406JOAO VITOR REOLONESCOLA DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL PROFESSOR WI19/03/2024
303018/03/2024551164JOAO VITOR SERPACRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL19/03/2024
303119/03/2024551191JOAQUIM GOMES GONCALVESABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/03/2024
303219/03/2024550316JOAQUIM VICENTE DOS SANTOS PEREIRAACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 19/03/2024
303319/03/2024514455 JOAQUIM VITAL COIMBRAUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/03/2024
303418/03/2024530236JONATAN JONAS FODISFINGE FUTSAL19/03/2024
303518/03/2024497950JORGE GABRIEL PEREIRA SERPAITAMBÉ F.C. FUTSAL19/03/2024
303619/03/2024535046JOSE GUILHERME FRAGA ABOU REJAILENB FUTEBOL CLUBE 19/03/2024
303719/03/2024551218JOSE HENRIQUE MESQUITA RIBEIROUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/03/2024
303819/03/2024549393JOSE HENRIQUE PEREIRA DE ARAUJOPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM19/03/2024
303914/03/2024462636JUAN PABLO SANTANA DOS SANTOSCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
304016/02/2024537100JULIO CESAR FERREIRA ROBINSONCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
304118/03/2024551142KAIQUE MURILO BETIM AQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ19/03/2024
304219/03/2024549424KAUA VARELA DOS SANTOSCARCARA FUTSAL19/03/2024
304319/03/2024513903 KAUAN HENRIQUE RODRIGUESWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL19/03/2024
304418/03/2024438776KAUAN JUNIOR OLIVEIRA GAMBAROCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
304519/03/2024489909KAUAN KASMIROSKI PINHEIROPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 19/03/2024
304619/03/2024535717KAUAN RAFAEL DA SILVA DOS SANTOSIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
304719/03/2024503772KAUAN SCOMACAO DE SOUZAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI19/03/2024
304814/03/2024450808KELVIN BRYAN DE LIMA DA SILVACOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
304918/03/2024521503 KLEVERSON HERBERT BEVAAQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ19/03/2024
305019/03/2024524853 KRISTOFFER RENAN CARVALHO GODOIPG SOCCER ACADEMY / CLUBE VERDE19/03/2024
305115/03/2024482028LARISSA DE FARIA CLAZERCOLOMBO FUTSAL / CEP19/03/2024
305215/03/2024539386LAURA MONTEIRO POLATICOLOMBO FUTSAL / CEP19/03/2024
305318/03/2024479932LEONARDO DE MORAIS RAMIROCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
305419/03/2024491476LEONARDO GELINI HADAS GUIBON FOODS / TAPEJARA FUTSAL19/03/2024
305518/03/2024550943LEONARDO JOSE CARNEIRO FARIASAQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ19/03/2024
305619/03/2024517957 LEONARDO LOPES MOREIRACARCARA FUTSAL19/03/2024
305718/03/2024550311LEONARDO LUIS TERRES DELGADOTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE19/03/2024
305819/03/2024533669LEONARDO NESIMARRECO FUTSAL19/03/2024
305919/03/2024551219LEONARDO PRIOTTO SANTOSUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/03/2024
306018/03/2024550944LEONARDO VINICIUS ARAUJO PRESTESAQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ19/03/2024
306118/03/2024550945LEONARDO VINICIUS DE CASTRO VIEIRA AQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ19/03/2024
306215/03/2024556083LETICIA ANTERO RAMOSCOLOMBO FUTSAL / CEP19/03/2024
306319/03/2024464223LORENZO BRUM PANASIUK TRASSISCORPIONS FUTSAL LTDA19/03/2024
306419/03/2024503685LORENZO CHIOMENTO DE ANDRADEPALOTINA FUTSAL19/03/2024
306518/03/2024532200LORENZO FORMIGHERI PERINADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL19/03/2024
306618/03/2024514582 LORENZO GOMES CINTRA SOUZASOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA19/03/2024
306719/03/2024550315LORENZO GONCALVESACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 19/03/2024
306815/03/2024505342LOUIZI PORTELLA PADILHACOLOMBO FUTSAL / CEP19/03/2024
306919/03/2024549407LUAN GUSTAVO SAFENRAIDER COPIASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF19/03/2024
307019/03/2024549383LUCAS ANTONIO CARDOSOCORONEL FUTSAL19/03/2024
307118/03/2024521243 LUCAS CEQUINEL BORGES DE SOUZAIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
307219/03/2024476955LUCAS DALCOMUNI FONTANACORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL19/03/2024
307319/03/2024533009LUCAS DE FREITAS FONTOURAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 19/03/2024
307419/03/2024551206LUCAS DE GOIS PIMENTELABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/03/2024
307517/03/2024550314LUCAS EIDI KURATA NARDINOPB TEAM FUTSAL19/03/2024
307619/03/2024551166LUCAS GABRIEL SEBENELLOCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL19/03/2024
307719/03/2024549439LUCAS IVAN PINHEIRO BERNARDOCARCARA FUTSAL19/03/2024
307817/03/2024550022LUCAS PINHEIRO BASSETIVIDA RELUZ FUTSAL19/03/2024
307918/03/2024550318LUCAS VIVI DUPEZAKISOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA19/03/2024
308019/03/2024535416LUIS EDUARDO TRENTO DALASTRAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/03/2024
308119/03/2024551197LUIS HENRIQUE CARVALHO QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/03/2024
308218/03/2024304722LUIZ ADOLFO ROSSI AMBROSIOITAMBÉ F.C. FUTSAL19/03/2024
308319/03/2024536033LUIZ AUGUSTO KNIAZEWSKI DE AZEVEDOPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 19/03/2024
308418/03/2024549420LUIZ AUGUSTO SILVA DE BARROSACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA19/03/2024
308519/03/2024488887LUIZ FELIPE NASSAR DOMINGUESMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA19/03/2024
308618/03/2024551154LUIZ GUSTAVO DE MATOS PRESTES AQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ19/03/2024
308719/03/2024549449LUIZ GUSTAVO SOARES DA SILVATERRA RICA FUTSAL19/03/2024
308818/03/2024550335LUIZ GUSTAVO TOMACZESKI DE OLIVEIRAAQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ19/03/2024
308914/03/2024552954LUIZ HENRIQUE DE PIMCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
309019/03/2024550321LUIZ HENRIQUE PAGNONCELLISOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA19/03/2024
309118/03/2024498325LUIZ HENRIQUE VEIGASSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA19/03/2024
309219/03/2024505592LUIZ MIGUEL GARCOA RICARDOOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/03/2024
309319/03/2024533365LUIZ OTAVIO ARTUZIESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PRIMEIRA CAMISA - PATO BRANCO19/03/2024
309418/03/2024520895 LUIZ OTAVIO BIDA DOS SANTOSIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
309519/03/2024549434LUIZ OTAVIO EMMENDORFER PEREIRACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 19/03/2024
309618/03/2024535117LUYS MIGUEL MARCONI DOS SANTOSPB TEAM FUTSAL19/03/2024
309719/03/2024549413MAICON ANDREI DOS SANTOS ROCHAARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP19/03/2024
309818/03/2024551167MARCOS EDUARDO BITENCOURT ZANGCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL19/03/2024
309919/03/2024532860MARCUS VIDAL SANTOSPB TEAM FUTSAL19/03/2024
310015/03/2024529089MARINA TANNOURI GARCEZCOLOMBO FUTSAL / CEP19/03/2024
310118/03/2024499530MARIO SERGIO DE CARVALHOITAMBÉ F.C. FUTSAL19/03/2024
310219/03/2024551220MATEUS AUGUSTO MAINARDESUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/03/2024
310318/03/2024479789MATEUS DA SILVA CORREAADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL19/03/2024
310419/03/2024484682MATEUS DE ANDRADE MENDESSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL19/03/2024
310518/03/2024536264MATHEUS ASSIS MARTINSESCOLA DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL PROFESSOR WI19/03/2024
310618/03/2024459033MATHEUS BERTOLINO VELHOCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
310719/03/2024510057MATHEUS DE MATTOS PESSOA RIBEIROCLUBE CURITIBANO19/03/2024
310814/03/2024551181MATHEUS ELIAS DA CRUZCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
310919/03/2024524864 MATHEUS GABRIEL FERREIRA FIGUEIREDOGK SPORTS FUTSAL19/03/2024
311019/03/2024551221MATHEUS INTROVINI GUEIBELUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/03/2024
311119/03/2024550334MATHEUS LUIZ ROQUEJANI DOS SANTOSAQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ19/03/2024
311218/03/2024550336MATHEUS MOREIRA BERNARDESAQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ19/03/2024
311319/03/2024503344MATHEUS RAFAEL SUSLA DINIZCORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL19/03/2024
311419/03/2024477252MATHEUS RAINERTE MIQUILINE NASCIMENTOAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI19/03/2024
311519/03/2024498032MATHEUS SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI19/03/2024
311619/03/2024540060MAYCON LUIZ PEREIRA DA SILVAACFF CAMPO LARGO19/03/2024
311719/03/2024502434MIGUEL APARECIDO DA SILVAARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP19/03/2024
311819/03/2024504743MIGUEL BUENO MAGALHAES COSTACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 19/03/2024
311919/03/2024520803 MIGUEL CAMPOS ANDRADEHOPE INTERNACIONAL19/03/2024
312018/03/2024550322MIGUEL CENI DE OLIVEIRA TAVARESSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA19/03/2024
312119/03/2024550030MIGUEL EDEGAR REUTERS RUBENICHAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON19/03/2024
312217/03/2024549401MIGUEL FONTEQUE VOLKMARINGA CLUBE19/03/2024
312319/03/2024533274MURILLO SCHROEDEROPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/03/2024
312419/03/2024549387MURILO FERRARI SPAGNOLICORONEL FUTSAL19/03/2024
312519/03/2024414583MURILO LIMA MORENOITAMBÉ F.C. FUTSAL19/03/2024
312619/03/2024551158NATAN MEDEIROS RIBEIROGK SPORTS FUTSAL19/03/2024
312719/03/2024549411NATHAN ANDRE DOS SANTOS FONTESCLUBE DOS TRINTA - MARIALVA19/03/2024
312819/03/2024458493NAYARA HAAS SANTOSCOLOMBO FUTSAL / CEP19/03/2024
312919/03/2024497966NAYDJEL CALLEBE BOROSKI STROHSCHEINAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON19/03/2024
313018/03/2024514505 NICOLAS GABRIEL TELEGISNKIIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
313114/03/2024551182NICOLAS LINS MACHADOCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
313219/03/2024540066NICOLAS MAURICIO GONCALVES PEREIRACARCARA FUTSAL19/03/2024
313318/03/2024498418NICOLAS PELISSON DA RUZPB TEAM FUTSAL19/03/2024
313418/03/2024549450NICOLAS VITORIANO RIBAS PIVATERRA RICA FUTSAL19/03/2024
313518/03/2024523405 NICOLAS WAISMANN NERY DA COSTAESCOLA DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL PROFESSOR WI19/03/2024
313619/03/2024523408 NYCOLLAS BERTON PIANTKOSKIPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 19/03/2024
313719/03/2024549438OTAVIO LORENZO MARTINS RIBEIROPG SOCCER ACADEMY / CLUBE VERDE19/03/2024
313819/03/2024549435OTAVIO PROENCA DE OLIVEIRA MOURACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 19/03/2024
313919/03/2024533278OTHAVIO ANDRE MUSSOI SAVARISOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/03/2024
314019/03/2024550024PABLO VALIM ALVESVIDA RELUZ FUTSAL19/03/2024
314118/03/2024514506 PEDRO ALEX STRESSER BIELIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
314219/03/2024525587 PEDRO BADUY JANSONSPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 19/03/2024
314319/03/2024502132PEDRO DE MELLO HERNANDESSOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA19/03/2024
314419/03/2024505904PEDRO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA MARIANOPALOTINA FUTSAL19/03/2024
314519/03/2024549421PEDRO HENRIQUE CAMARGO DA CRUZSANTA MARIANA/ BET77 FUTSAL19/03/2024
314619/03/2024549408PEDRO HENRIQUE GUTSTEIN KAPPASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF19/03/2024
314719/03/2024514507 PEDRO HENRIQUE HASSEN BRUEL MAURERIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
314819/03/2024549451PEDRO HENRIQUE JONAS BISCAIA LIMATERRA RICA FUTSAL19/03/2024
314919/03/2024490220PEDRO HENRIQUE KNOTH ADAMCORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL19/03/2024
315018/03/2024438472PEDRO HENRIQUE KUIBIDA LEMOS DE CARVALHOCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
315119/03/2024549409PEDRO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DIASASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF19/03/2024
315219/03/2024554175PEDRO HENRIQUE TOTTILS SPORTS LTDA19/03/2024
315314/03/2024474621PEDRO KAUAN DE MATTOS RIBASCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
315417/03/2024549403PEDRO LUKIANTCHUKI BARBOSAMARINGA CLUBE19/03/2024
315519/03/2024520921 PIETRO JACOB TURRA MARTINSOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/03/2024
315618/03/2024551216PIETRO TANAN BATISTACLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE19/03/2024
315719/03/2024533280RAFAEL ALMEIDA GRANZOTTOOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/03/2024
315819/03/2024423406RAFAEL BENTO MARCHETTI NARDINOPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM19/03/2024
315919/03/2024550330RAFAEL KAMINSKI APOLINARIOACFF CAMPO LARGO19/03/2024
316019/03/2024503749RAFAEL LENZI BUENOCORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL19/03/2024
316119/03/2024552949RAFAEL LINHARES MARQUES ALVESHOPE INTERNACIONAL19/03/2024
316218/03/2024451779RAFAELA SILVA DOS SANTOSUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 19/03/2024
316319/03/2024536659RAUL BUENO FILHOSEPAM/OPERÁRIO19/03/2024
316419/03/2024551222RAUL COELHO ARMSTRONGUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/03/2024
316519/03/2024485674RAUL PEDRO CORREAIVAIPORÃ FUTSAL / SICREDI19/03/2024
316618/03/2024303801REILER ALBERT GRABOSKICOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
316718/03/2024551169RENAN FANTIN BITENCOURTCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL19/03/2024
316819/03/2024549415RHAFAEL JOSE PISSOLOTTO TOLOIARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP19/03/2024
316918/03/2024332926RICARDO SANTANA DA SILVAITAMBÉ F.C. FUTSAL19/03/2024
317015/03/2024549369RONALDY KEIVISON MARQUES FERREIRASCORPIONS FUTSAL LTDA19/03/2024
317119/03/2024551131RUAN AUGUSTINHAKI DE SOUZAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG19/03/2024
317219/03/2024551199RUAN PABLO RODRIGUES HOINAZTABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 19/03/2024
317319/03/2024551223RYAN LIMA GALISUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/03/2024
317418/03/2024513581 SABRINA TURRA DE CAMPOSCOLOMBO FUTSAL / CEP19/03/2024
317518/03/2024513582 SAMANTHA TURRA DE CAMPOSCOLOMBO FUTSAL / CEP19/03/2024
317618/03/2024520929 SILVIO ANDRE WUNSCHIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
317719/03/2024375693TARCIZIO LUCAS MACHADOASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA RENASCENCENSE19/03/2024
317819/03/2024535019TAYLOR ALMEIDA DA SILVAIVAIPORÃ FUTSAL / SICREDI19/03/2024
317908/03/2024458895THAISSA MENON DE SOUZACOLOMBO FUTSAL / CEP19/03/2024
318018/03/2024551211THALLES ROBERTO CAETHANONB FUTEBOL CLUBE 19/03/2024
318117/03/2024550317THEO GHIZELINI SUZUKI LAMASPB TEAM FUTSAL19/03/2024
318219/03/2024530338THEODORO CARDOSO DE AGUIAR EIRASMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL19/03/2024
318318/03/2024525077 THIAGO BRANDAOCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL19/03/2024
318419/03/2024514004 THIAGO FILIPE MORAES DE ABREUARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP19/03/2024
318518/03/2024524242 THIAGO JOLYCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
318614/03/2024551186THIAGO RAFAEL SEMASKCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
318718/03/2024351543THIAGO SILVESTRE MACHADOCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
318818/03/2024550027TIAGO ROBERTO CAVALLI FILHOTUIUTI ESPORTE CLUBE19/03/2024
318918/03/2024246151VAGNER RAMOS CORDEIROCOLOMBO FUTSAL19/03/2024
319019/03/2024551209VALENTIM ANZOLIN SIMONCORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL19/03/2024
319119/03/2024551129VICENTE GIACOMET PIERZYNSKIHOPE INTERNACIONAL19/03/2024
319219/03/2024549453VICTOR ANTONIO RIBEIRO DA SILVATERRA RICA FUTSAL19/03/2024
319319/03/2024549410VICTOR AUGUSTO FERREIRA DOS SANTOSASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF19/03/2024
319419/03/2024520812 VICTOR EMANUEL KRACKOWISKISOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL SABER INTEGRAL LTDA19/03/2024
319519/03/2024498666VICTOR GUILHERME ZUNTINICARCARA FUTSAL19/03/2024
319619/03/2024550332VICTOR HUGO COSTA SOURIENTHOPE INTERNACIONAL19/03/2024
319718/03/2024551172VICTOR HUGO MEZZALIRACRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL19/03/2024
319819/03/2024533420VICTOR LOSSO MARAVIESKIIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
319919/03/2024533281VICTOR RAFAEL PONTES FRETAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/03/2024
320018/03/2024535740VICTOR VALDEZ BENEDITO MACHADOIRATI FUTSAL19/03/2024
320118/03/2024549395VICTORIA CRISTINA FERRAZ DA SILVAPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM19/03/2024
320218/03/2024503125VINICIUS CABRAL DE OLIVEIRAACEFFUT19/03/2024
320319/03/2024535419VINICIUS HENRIKE DA LUZ FRANCOOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF19/03/2024
320419/03/2024539368VINICIUS VICTOR DA SILVA VASCONCELOSACFF CAMPO LARGO19/03/2024
320519/03/2024533156VITOR HUGO PEREIRAFUTURO CRAQUE FUTSAL (PARANAVAI) 19/03/2024
320619/03/2024533101VITOR HUGO PEREIRA ALMEIDAUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)19/03/2024
320719/03/2024488113VITOR MANOEL DE LIMAIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES19/03/2024
320819/03/2024549404WILLIAN LUIZ PRATTISFINGE FUTSAL19/03/2024
320919/03/2024352296WILLIAN MUNHOZPITANGA FUTSAL 19/03/2024
321018/03/2024516671 YURI FERREIRA DA SILVAPARANA CLUBE / AA FUTSAL 19/03/2024
321118/03/2024550021YURI RODRIGUES SANTOS FIQUEIREDOTERRA RICA FUTSAL19/03/2024
321219/03/2024535436YURI VINICIUS IZIDIO DE OLIVEIRAPG SOCCER ACADEMY / CLUBE VERDE19/03/2024
321320/03/2024551268ADRYAN VIANTE BATISTAACFF CAMPO LARGO20/03/2024
321420/03/2024431663ALESSANDRO VENANCIO DE ARAUJOIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
321520/03/2024440634ALEX SANDRO CARDOSO DA SILVAIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
321620/03/2024485081ALEXANDER GONCALVES PADILHASFINGE FUTSAL20/03/2024
321719/03/2024551263ALEXANDRE HILU AMARALCORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL20/03/2024
321820/03/2024502320ALEXANDRE MENDES DA SILVAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA DE TERRA BOA20/03/2024
321919/03/2024513954 ALYSSON GABRIEL DO AMARALSANTA MONICA CLUBE DE CAMPO20/03/2024
322020/03/2024473427ANDER MARTINS ORIDESUBIRATA FUTSAL20/03/2024
322120/03/2024323811ANDERSON DIAS DA CRUZC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU20/03/2024
322220/03/2024498193ANDRE WILLIAN BOTTEGAMARRECO FUTSAL20/03/2024
322320/03/2024258756ANDREY DE AVILAUBIRATA FUTSAL20/03/2024
322420/03/2024551260ANTHONY FELIPE DE SOUZAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 20/03/2024
322520/03/2024551256ANTHONY GABRIEL KIRCH PEREIRAPALOTINA FUTSAL20/03/2024
322619/03/2024505583ANTONIO KAIO DE ALMEIDA SANTOSAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
322719/03/2024484699ANTONIO LOPES NETOMARRECO FUTSAL20/03/2024
322819/03/2024532191ANTONIO SCARIOT COMIRANADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL20/03/2024
322920/03/2024532762ARTHUR BITTENCOURT CORREIAPITANGA FUTSAL 20/03/2024
323020/03/2024530329ARTHUR DE SOUZA SOARESCASTRO FUTSAL20/03/2024
323120/03/2024532882ARTHUR MAI TEODOROFAZENDA FUTSAL20/03/2024
323220/03/2024517938 ARTHUR MARTINS BORBACASTRO FUTSAL20/03/2024
323320/03/2024484697ARTHUR MEDEIROS DE MATOSMARRECO FUTSAL20/03/2024
323419/03/2024514352 ARTHUR MIGUEL KRUPINSKIMARRECO FUTSAL20/03/2024
323520/03/2024551287ARTHUR PEREIRA DE MORAISHOPE INTERNACIONAL20/03/2024
323620/03/2024440238ARTHUR PIRES OIMARYCLUBE CURITIBANO20/03/2024
323720/03/2024550864ARTHUR TONIAL DA SILVAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF20/03/2024
323820/03/2024551302ARTHUR VESCOVI DE SOUZAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 20/03/2024
323920/03/2024551272ASAFE RAFAEL CREPALDIARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP20/03/2024
324019/03/2024551261BENICIO SARI POSSATTOABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 20/03/2024
324120/03/2024521526 BENICIO VENANCIO DOS SANTOS DA SILVAARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP20/03/2024
324220/03/2024532499BERNARDO BOGO ANTUNESAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
324320/03/2024551388BERNARDO BONATO NEMETZACFF CAMPO LARGO20/03/2024
324420/03/2024533467BERNARDO CUNHA PEREIRASÃO MATEUS FUTSAL20/03/2024
324520/03/2024532273BERNARDO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA RIBEIROASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF20/03/2024
324619/03/2024520824 BERNARDO LUIZ DOS SANTOS LEITEAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
324720/03/2024514325 BERNARDO RACHED BACKESACEFFUT20/03/2024
324820/03/2024497723BRENDWON NICOLAS SILVAAQUARIUS FUTSAL- IMBAÚ20/03/2024
324919/03/2024523295 BRENNO IDE OLIVEIRACORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL20/03/2024
325020/03/2024484825BRENO DO ROSARIO CAMPOSAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
325120/03/2024551321BRENO POPENDA MACUCOSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL20/03/2024
325219/03/2024550880BRUNO CARDOSO DE SANTANAGUIBON FOODS / TAPEJARA FUTSAL20/03/2024
325320/03/2024351899BRUNO DUARTE NOGUEIRA MORENOIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
325420/03/2024537139BRUNO PEREIRA FIORAVANTEADGG/MUNICIPIO DE GOIOERE20/03/2024
325519/03/2024535363BRYAN HENRIQUE SANTOS DE BRITO CAMARGOPROFISSÃO JOGADOR Q720/03/2024
325620/03/2024551342BRYAN LUCCA DE BARROS DA SILVASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL20/03/2024
325720/03/2024550885BRYAN WLODKOVSKI DAL BEMGURITIBANOS/FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (APFS) 20/03/2024
325819/03/2024550882CAIO GABRIEL KUNZACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 20/03/2024
325920/03/2024523723 CAIO MORAIS MAGALHAESACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA20/03/2024
326019/03/2024502108CAMILA DE OLIVEIRA MACHADOUNIGUAIRACA/P.M.M.GUARAPUAVA 20/03/2024
326120/03/2024550650CARLOS ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DA SILVAPITANGA FUTSAL 20/03/2024
326220/03/2024551280CARLOS DANIEL BATISTA MUN. DE PALMITAL / AESP FUTSAL.20/03/2024
326320/03/2024551252CARLOS EDUARDO COSTAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
326420/03/2024434435CARLOS EDUARDO DE MELLOGUIBON FOODS / TAPEJARA FUTSAL20/03/2024
326520/03/2024551248CARLOS MIGUEL PRADO DA SILVASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL20/03/2024
326620/03/2024502649CAUA HENRIQUE DE LIMA PAIZMARRECO FUTSAL20/03/2024
326720/03/2024550873CLEITON SILVEIRA RODRIGUES MUN. DE PALMITAL / AESP FUTSAL.20/03/2024
326820/03/2024551275CRISTIANO RONALDO DE OLIVEIRACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 20/03/2024
326920/03/2024523474 DANIEL DOMBROSKI ALVES LOURENCOSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL20/03/2024
327019/03/2024532277DANILO DA COSTA WIRMONDASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF20/03/2024
327119/03/2024504785DAVI BORGES DE CAMARGOPROFISSÃO JOGADOR Q720/03/2024
327220/03/2024551277DAVI FRANCISCO TORMES DA ROSAACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 20/03/2024
327320/03/2024533385DAVI HENRIQUE DO ROSARIO MATHIAS MENDESCARCARA FUTSAL20/03/2024
327420/03/2024420266DAVI LUCAS ILARIOIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
327519/03/2024551269DAVI LUCAS NOBREGA DE MIRANDAUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)20/03/2024
327619/03/2024502648DAVI LUCCA SCHMOLLER BORCATTOMARRECO FUTSAL20/03/2024
327720/03/2024550874DAVI LUIZ VENSKIGK SPORTS FUTSAL20/03/2024
327820/03/2024504892DAVI MARIANO BRITOFAZENDA FUTSAL20/03/2024
327919/03/2024551278DAVI MATHEUS LOTHERMANNACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 20/03/2024
328020/03/2024516873 DAVI MIGUEL WOLFARTAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON20/03/2024
328119/03/2024524699 DAVI SALDANHA SAMPAIOMARRECO FUTSAL20/03/2024
328220/03/2024503832DAVI SILVA DE ARAUJOAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
328319/03/2024504863DAVI TERCIOTI POCASFERA DA BASE SPORTS (FIP) 20/03/2024
328420/03/2024503143DAVID KAUAN DE SOUZAVIDA RELUZ FUTSAL20/03/2024
328520/03/2024503830DAVID LUIZ DO CARMO CORAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
328620/03/2024391142DEIVID HENRIQUEIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
328720/03/2024551330DERICK FELTRINACFF CAMPO LARGO20/03/2024
328819/03/2024530224DIOGO FELIPE DALLA LIBERAGUARA FUTSAL20/03/2024
328920/03/2024368457DOUGLAS ABEGG FERREIRATOLEDO FUTSAL20/03/2024
329020/03/2024317795DOUGLAS DE LIMAS SOUZAC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU20/03/2024
329120/03/2024537357DOUGLAS GURGEL DE MELOIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
329220/03/2024391265DOUGLAS TAVARES DE OLIVEIRAIVAIPORÃ FUTSAL / SICREDI20/03/2024
329320/03/2024275969EDAIR LUIZ GONCALVES JUNIORC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU20/03/2024
329420/03/2024471718EDILSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA MUN. DE PALMITAL / AESP FUTSAL.20/03/2024
329520/03/2024484318EDUARDO BASSANESI SCHWINGELABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 20/03/2024
329619/03/2024551264EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHOCORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL20/03/2024
329720/03/2024551337EDUARDO HOFF HORSTACFF CAMPO LARGO20/03/2024
329820/03/2024492315EDUARDO MENDES VON BORELL DU VERNAYCLUBE CURITIBANO20/03/2024
329920/03/2024550067ELLIAS LIMAACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 20/03/2024
330019/03/2024535003EMANUEL FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA RUIZMEDIANEIRA FUTSAL20/03/2024
330120/03/2024550652EMANUEL GALDINOAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
330219/03/2024551335EMANUEL RODRIGUES LIMAACFF CAMPO LARGO20/03/2024
330320/03/2024551377ENZO DOMINICK JESUS ARAUJOSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL20/03/2024
330420/03/2024551328ENZO GABRIEL PICHETTIACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 20/03/2024
330520/03/2024550877ENZO GABRIEL ZANETTEABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 20/03/2024
330620/03/2024551253ENZO SCHIRAM ESQUERDO CORRALPITANGA FUTSAL 20/03/2024
330720/03/2024504918ERICA PIEROBONGUIBON FOODS/CIANORTE FUTSAL 20/03/2024
330820/03/2024530230ERICK FREITAS DA ROCHAMUNICIPIO DE CANDIDO DE ABREU20/03/2024
330920/03/2024484244ERICK GUSTAVO BORDUN DA SILVAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA RENASCENCENSE20/03/2024
331020/03/2024551371ERICK HENRIQUE DECHOTTI FAGUNDESTOLEDO FUTSAL20/03/2024
331120/03/2024373047ERICK RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTOIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
331220/03/2024550653ERIK ANDRADE LUCAS VIOLAADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL20/03/2024
331320/03/2024550878ERIK LYNCON REZENDE SANCHESIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
331420/03/2024550875FABIO RIBEIRO DA SILVAPMC-CAFEEIRA FUTSAL20/03/2024
331520/03/2024551214FABRICIO OCHOA POCORNIMUNICIPIO DE REALEZA20/03/2024
331620/03/2024537472FELIPE BUFALOIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
331720/03/2024484246FELIPE CAMARINI FRUCTUOZOMARRECO FUTSAL20/03/2024
331820/03/2024532213 FELIPE CAMILO FONTOURA MUN. DE PALMITAL / AESP FUTSAL.20/03/2024
331919/03/2024551290FELIPE CARLINI DA SILVAFUTURO CRAQUE FUTSAL (PARANAVAI) 20/03/2024
332020/03/2024487648FELIPE CHAVES DE OLIVEIRAACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 20/03/2024
332119/03/2024520848 FELIPE GABRIEL RODRIGUESPB TEAM FUTSAL20/03/2024
332220/03/2024551249FELIPE KACHOROVISKI DE SOUZASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL20/03/2024
332320/03/2024551232FELIPPE DE OLIVEIRAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
332420/03/2024275763FRANCISCO SETNIMUNICIPIO DE CANDIDO DE ABREU20/03/2024
332519/03/2024521101 FRANCISCO ZANDONA FERREIRAFAZENDA FUTSAL20/03/2024
332620/03/2024551383GABRIEL AGE FELTRINACFF CAMPO LARGO20/03/2024
332719/03/2024532890GABRIEL BRYAN MACHADO DA SILVAFAZENDA FUTSAL20/03/2024
332820/03/2024535435GABRIEL CARRARO MASSANEIROASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF20/03/2024
332920/03/2024551250GABRIEL CAVALCANTI CAMPOSCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 20/03/2024
333018/03/2024478397GABRIEL DO AMARAL LEMOSABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 20/03/2024
333120/03/2024551271GABRIEL FELIPE DOS SANTOS FRANCOASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF20/03/2024
333220/03/2024504710GABRIEL FONSECA GUERRACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 20/03/2024
333320/03/2024421201 GABRIEL LARA CORDEIROSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL20/03/2024
333420/03/2024439791GABRIEL LOPES RODRIGUES SANTOSIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
333520/03/2024489287GABRIEL MARTINS SIQUEIRAIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
333620/03/2024533416GABRIEL PEPE BACILIRATI FUTSAL20/03/2024
333719/03/2024396982GABRIEL PIRES GOMES OSORIOSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL20/03/2024
333820/03/2024551237GABRIEL ROCHA RODRIGUESGURITIBANOS/FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (APFS) 20/03/2024
333920/03/2024521424 GABRIEL SANTIAGO LAGOSCARCARA FUTSAL20/03/2024
334020/03/2024504094GABRIEL TERCI LIGMANOWSKIARAPONGAS FUTSAL / SEMESP20/03/2024
334119/03/2024498334GABRIEL VOLPINI FREIRE SANTOSACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA20/03/2024
334219/03/2024504678GERSON RODRIGUES PEREIRA FILHOSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL20/03/2024
334320/03/2024532502GREGORY KAUAN FURQUIM ALVESAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
334420/03/2024459580GUILHERME ALVES GONCALVES MUN. DE PALMITAL / AESP FUTSAL.20/03/2024
334520/03/2024514120 GUILHERME ANTONIO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRAFAZENDA FUTSAL20/03/2024
334619/03/2024F 20435GUILHERME BERNARDIAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
334720/03/2024532776GUILHERME BITTENCOUT CORREIAPITANGA FUTSAL 20/03/2024
334820/03/2024551239GUILHERME CAMARGO DA SILVACOLOMBO FUTSAL20/03/2024
334920/03/2024474738GUILHERME CAMARGO JOAQUIMCLUBE CURITIBANO20/03/2024
335020/03/2024532522GUILHERME DURAN DA COSTABARBOSA FERRAZ FUTSAL20/03/2024
335120/03/2024533157GUILHERME FARIASVIDA RELUZ FUTSAL20/03/2024
335220/03/2024489110GUILHERME FERNANDES GALIBALDINO BATISTAMUNICIPIO DE CANDIDO DE ABREU20/03/2024
335320/03/2024533028GUILHERME MIRANDA BUHRERSÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL20/03/2024
335420/03/2024535338GUILHERME ORTIZ MACHADOCASTRO FUTSAL20/03/2024
335520/03/2024533476GUILHERME PELEGRINO HUPALOSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL20/03/2024
335620/03/2024351334GUSTAVO ALVES DA SILVAUBIRATA FUTSAL20/03/2024
335720/03/2024470759GUSTAVO DIAS MENDESBARBOSA FERRAZ FUTSAL20/03/2024
335820/03/2024535732GUSTAVO GABRIEL NUNESSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL20/03/2024
335920/03/2024536025GUSTAVO HENRIK MARTINS FARIAS CASTANHOASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF20/03/2024
336020/03/2024536794GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE RESENDEIVAIPORÃ FUTSAL / SICREDI20/03/2024
336120/03/2024550865GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SANTANAIRATI FUTSAL20/03/2024
336219/03/2024502931GUSTAVO RIBAS DA SILVAPROFISSÃO JOGADOR Q720/03/2024
336315/03/2024380044GUSTAVO SOARES DE SOUSASÃO LUCAS FUTSAL20/03/2024
336420/03/2024520875 GUSTAVO SONAGLIO DE CARVALHOESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PRIMEIRA CAMISA - PATO BRANCO20/03/2024
336520/03/2024550070GUSTAVO VERNER DE ALMEIDAACFF CAMPO LARGO20/03/2024
336620/03/2024525980 GUSTAVO YURI DOS SANTOS RADASKIEVICZSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL20/03/2024
336720/03/2024525350 HEITOR GARCIA PADUANOIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
336819/03/2024484857HEITOR SANTAMARIA ERCOLESANTA MONICA CLUBE DE CAMPO20/03/2024
336919/03/2024550879HEITOR STELEUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)20/03/2024
337020/03/2024534347HENDRICK RENAN GONCALVES KAPPASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF20/03/2024
337120/03/2024502647HENRIQUE CAMARINI FRUCTUOZOMARRECO FUTSAL20/03/2024
337219/03/2024476958HENRIQUE ICHIRO MURATASANTA MONICA CLUBE DE CAMPO20/03/2024
337320/03/2024480181HENRIQUE ROCHA LOURES JAMNIKAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
337420/03/2024551246HUGO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS RODRIGUESTERRA RICA FUTSAL20/03/2024
337520/03/2024533578HUMBERTO DE OLIVEIRA FLORIANO DOS SANTOSMUNICIPIO DE CANDIDO DE ABREU20/03/2024
337620/03/2024550886HYAN MELLO DE OLIVEIRAGURITIBANOS/FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (APFS) 20/03/2024
337720/03/2024533142IAGO DE LIMA CASTANHOCASTRO FUTSAL20/03/2024
337820/03/2024537074IAGO HENRIQUE SANTANA AVELLARSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL20/03/2024
337919/03/2024551279IGOR GABRIEL ALVES DOS SANTOSACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 20/03/2024
338020/03/2024520816 ISAAC SCORSIN FRANCISCOIRATI FUTSAL20/03/2024
338119/03/2024551240ISAQUE VICTORIO MACHADO PRIGOLABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 20/03/2024
338220/03/2024499523IVAN DUARTE DOS SANTOSITAMBÉ F.C. FUTSAL20/03/2024
338319/03/2024535342IZADORA CASTANHO MONTEIROACEF - CHOPINZINHO20/03/2024
338419/03/2024505041JAMILY RAYANE RICHARD DO NASCIMENTOERA / ASSOC . RECREATIVA PARANAVAÍ20/03/2024
338520/03/2024422091JARI BASILIO SILVEIRA JUNIORC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU20/03/2024
338620/03/2024351998JEFERSON CARNEIRO DOS SANTOSMUNICIPIO DE CANDIDO DE ABREU20/03/2024
338719/03/2024550649JHONATAN CARNEIROCRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL20/03/2024
338820/03/2024551378JHONATAN GOMES DE SOUZASÃO MATEUS FUTSAL20/03/2024
338920/03/2024531422JOAO BATISTA DOS SANTOS MARTINSCLUBE ATHLETICO PARANAENSE20/03/2024
339019/03/2024524294 JOAO CALEB ANCHIETA DALLA VECCHIAMARRECO FUTSAL20/03/2024
339119/03/2024550068JOAO HENRIQUE DE AUDROS PIRESACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 20/03/2024
339220/03/2024496996JOAO HENRIQUE GARCIAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA RENASCENCENSE20/03/2024
339320/03/2024551242JOAO LUIZ GRANEMANN PERETIATKONB FUTEBOL CLUBE 20/03/2024
339419/03/2024485434JOAO MARCELO GOMES DA SILVAUMUARAMA FUTSAL20/03/2024
339520/03/2024555696JOAO MATEUS NASCIMENTO VELUZA RODRIGUESAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
339620/03/2024505207JOAO MATHEUS LUZ DA SILVAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
339720/03/2024551236JOÃO PEDRO KACZAN DA MOTTA TROMBETACORONEL FUTSAL20/03/2024
339819/03/2024502670JOAO PEDRO VIANA SCHWARTZ DE ANDRADESANTA MONICA CLUBE DE CAMPO20/03/2024
339920/03/2024551375JOAO RAFAEL PINESE CONEGERO FILHOTERRA RICA FUTSAL20/03/2024
340020/03/2024550078JOAO STARLEY BORBA VASCONCELOSACFF CAMPO LARGO20/03/2024
340120/03/2024551267JOAO VICTOR MOURA MAGALHAESGURITIBANOS/FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (APFS) 20/03/2024
340219/03/2024518961 JOAO VITOR DIASFAZENDA FUTSAL20/03/2024
340320/03/2024551358JOAO VITOR MANICA DA LUZAEF ITAPEJARA FUTSAL20/03/2024
340420/03/2024432620JOAO VITOR NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOSIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
340519/03/2024552040JOAO VITOR VIEIRA CUNHAFUTURO CRAQUE FUTSAL (PARANAVAI) 20/03/2024
340618/03/2024352694JOAO VITTOR DOS SANTOS SILVABARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS20/03/2024
340720/03/2024551385JOAQUIM FRANSCISCO UBINSKIACAF GALO DA FRONTEIRA 20/03/2024
340820/03/2024533479JOAQUIM KOSINSKI GUIMARAESSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL20/03/2024
340918/03/2024508239JOSE ANTONIO SPEROTTO DE SOUZAABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 20/03/2024
341020/03/2024551291JOSE AUGUSTO ROZOENSKI FERREIRACRESOL/SAO JORGE/ADR DANI PATO FUTSAL20/03/2024
341120/03/2024551245JOSE CARLOS MOREIRA DINIZIRATI FUTSAL20/03/2024
341220/03/2024550871JOSE LUIS MACHADO BIDESETISTU FUTSAL20/03/2024
341320/03/2024535415JUAN GABRIEL DUDEK DA VEIGAOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF20/03/2024
341420/03/2024332924JULIO CECHIN FACCOIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
341520/03/2024504707JULIO CESAR DA SILVA NETOCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 20/03/2024
341620/03/2024516847 JULIO CESAR DOS SANTOS DELEFRATIAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
341720/03/2024526960 KAIO RODRIGO GOMESFAZENDA FUTSAL20/03/2024
341820/03/2024506756KALEBE SOARES DA SILVAASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF20/03/2024
341920/03/2024503837KAUA HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA ALVESPALOTINA FUTSAL20/03/2024
342019/03/2024530038KAUAN AGOSTINHO COSTA DIASAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
342120/03/2024551372KAUAN CAMARGO ANTUNESPREFEITURA DE RENASCENÇA20/03/2024
342220/03/2024514483 KAUAN RIBEIRO DE SOUZASÃO MATEUS FUTSAL20/03/2024
342319/03/2024520187 KAUE ANDREY DE AGUIAR RIBEIROFUTURO CRAQUE FUTSAL (PARANAVAI) 20/03/2024
342420/03/2024402678KAUE GONCALVEZ SANTOS MARQUESPMC-CAFEEIRA FUTSAL20/03/2024
342520/03/2024497897KEVIN OLIVEIRA CORREIAA.N. SPORTS / POR DO SOL FUTSAL20/03/2024
342620/03/2024428927LEANDERSON SOUZA DE OLIVEIRAMUNICIPIO DE PRUDENTOPOLIS20/03/2024
342719/03/2024504950LEANDRO AUGUSTO SANTOS PEREIRAVIDA RELUZ FUTSAL20/03/2024
342820/03/2024325819LEANDRO MACHADO MUN. DE PALMITAL / AESP FUTSAL.20/03/2024
342920/03/2024464697LEANDRO PEREIRA DOS SANTOSCOLOMBO FUTSAL20/03/2024
343020/03/2024550647LEONARDO BARANFAZENDA FUTSAL20/03/2024
343120/03/2024484884LEONARDO KATSUO SATO FURLANETTOCLUBE CURITIBANO20/03/2024
343220/03/2024532530LEONARDO MELO DE SOUZABARBOSA FERRAZ FUTSAL20/03/2024
343320/03/2024524346 LEONARDO MENIN DE OLIVEIRASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL20/03/2024
343420/03/2024551298LEONARDO OLIVEIRA DA CRUZFAZENDA FUTSAL20/03/2024
343519/03/2024460327LEONARDO VERRAN SHIKASHOSANTA MONICA CLUBE DE CAMPO20/03/2024
343620/03/2024433792LEONARDO VIEIRA DA SILVAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA DE TERRA BOA20/03/2024
343719/03/2024551270LEONARDO XAVIER FRESSATO CARDOSOUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)20/03/2024
343819/03/2024521581 LORENZO HELMER DE BRITOSANTA MONICA CLUBE DE CAMPO20/03/2024
343920/03/2024521172 LORENZO INOCENCIO BELOGURITIBANOS/FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (APFS) 20/03/2024
344020/03/2024516848 LORRAN DE CASTRO DA ROCHA NASCIMENTOAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
344120/03/2024532897LUAN BARBOZA DE CORDEIROFAZENDA FUTSAL20/03/2024
344220/03/2024351369LUAN DE OLIVEIRAMUNICIPIO DE CANDIDO DE ABREU20/03/2024
344320/03/2024551238LUAN FELIPE GOMES DA SILVAPREFEITURA DE MARINGA/SELETO/AFMM20/03/2024
344420/03/2024485119LUCA GARRIDO SATELHOPE INTERNACIONAL20/03/2024
344519/03/2024421852LUCAS AMARAL IWASSAKI DOS SANTOSGAÚCHA FUTSAL/ POWER NET20/03/2024
344620/03/2024550656LUCAS DAVI BORASÃO MATEUS FUTSAL20/03/2024
344720/03/2024550071LUCAS DOS PASSOS BIZERRA SILVAASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA GUARATUBA - AEG20/03/2024
344820/03/2024550870LUCAS DOS SANTOSGAÚCHA FUTSAL/ POWER NET20/03/2024
344920/03/2024475219LUCAS GRAZZIOTINHOPE INTERNACIONAL20/03/2024
345019/03/2024387625LUCAS GUEDES FELICIANOPINHAIS FUTSAL20/03/2024
345119/03/2024502652LUCAS HUFF KUNRATHMARRECO FUTSAL20/03/2024
345220/03/2024551262LUCAS KEIJI KAWASSAKIABF BELTRÃOZINHO FUTSAL 20/03/2024
345312/03/2024486855LUCAS MOURA DOS SANTOSPALOTINA FUTSAL20/03/2024
345420/03/2024503420LUCCA MARCHEWSKI CHAVESACFF CAMPO LARGO20/03/2024
345520/03/2024503852LUCCA QUINTAS DE MELLOCLUBE CURITIBANO20/03/2024
345620/03/2024551293LUIS DAVI DA FONSECA DA SILVAFAZENDA FUTSAL20/03/2024
345719/03/2024526937 LUIS EDUARDO GROBERIO GONCALVESAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON20/03/2024
345819/03/2024504600LUIS GUSTAVO BARBIZAN PEGORINIMARRECO FUTSAL20/03/2024
345920/03/2024529714 LUIZ FELIPE GONCALVES FELISBERTOCARCARA FUTSAL20/03/2024
346020/03/2024520686 LUIZ OTAVIO DA SILVA SANTOSCARCARA FUTSAL20/03/2024
346120/03/2024551215LUKA VINICIUS DE MELOASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF20/03/2024
346220/03/2024523758 LUKAS SILVA CAVALCANTE RIBEIROVIDA RELUZ FUTSAL20/03/2024
346319/03/2024525017 MAICON DOUGLAS WASUASKI DA ROCHASÃO MATEUS FUTSAL20/03/2024
346419/03/2024530270MAICON ENRIQUE DA SILVASÃO LUCAS FUTSAL20/03/2024
346520/03/2024533579MARCELO DE FREITASMUNICIPIO DE CANDIDO DE ABREU20/03/2024
346620/03/2024550642MARCELO DISTEFANO TEIXEIRA LOPESIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
346719/03/2024503737MARCELO PRESTES JUNIORSANTA MONICA CLUBE DE CAMPO20/03/2024
346819/03/2024504685MARCIO JEAN CAETANO SILVA FILHOSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL20/03/2024
346920/03/2024520896 MARCIO LUIS DE OLIVEIRAITAMBÉ F.C. FUTSAL20/03/2024
347020/03/2024529088MARCO ANTONIO TOSHIAKI SUSAIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
347120/03/2024502259MARCOS GABRIEL DE SOUZA OLIVEIRACLUBE CURITIBANO20/03/2024
347219/03/2024550876MARCOS VINICIUS AMANCIO ARRUDAC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU20/03/2024
347320/03/2024513574 MARIA EDUARDA GOMES DA SILVACOLOMBO FUTSAL / CEP20/03/2024
347419/03/2024504594MARIA JULIA ELEUTERIO DA SILVAERA / ASSOC . RECREATIVA PARANAVAÍ20/03/2024
347520/03/2024551295MARIANA DA SILVA PARAZILONDRINA /UNOPAR FUTSAL20/03/2024
347620/03/2024337646MARLON HENRIQUE DOS SANTOSC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU20/03/2024
347720/03/2024532532MATEUS FIGUEIRA DA SILVABARBOSA FERRAZ FUTSAL20/03/2024
347820/03/2024520897 MATEUS MORALES RANDOACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA20/03/2024
347920/03/2024521170 MATEUS PIRES DOS SANTOSASSOCIACAO CAMPOS GERAIS FUTSAL - ACGF20/03/2024
348019/03/2024478262MATHEUS DE JESUS ROSA SAMPAIOBARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS20/03/2024
348119/03/2024551331MATHEUS FELIPE CORDEIROACFF CAMPO LARGO20/03/2024
348219/03/2024504958MATHEUS FELIPE SALES KIDAVIDA RELUZ FUTSAL20/03/2024
348319/03/2024402695MATHEUS GABRIEL DOS SANTOSC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU20/03/2024
348420/03/2024551251MATHEUS GONCALVES DE ALMEIDASÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL20/03/2024
348520/03/2024346298MATHEUS HENRIQUE DA SILVAC.T.GRESFI / FOZ DO IGUAÇU20/03/2024
348620/03/2024521389 MATHEUS HENRIQUE DA SILVA PAMPANINGURITIBANOS/FAZENDA RIO GRANDE (APFS) 20/03/2024
348720/03/2024F 12467MATHEUS LOHAN NEVES SALGADOAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
348820/03/2024441084MATHEUS OLIVEIRA SANTOSMUNICIPIO DE CANDIDO DE ABREU20/03/2024
348920/03/2024504648MATHEUS PEREIRA DOS SANTOSIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
349020/03/2024551379MATHEUS PORTES AMAZONASSÃO MATEUS FUTSAL20/03/2024
349120/03/2024502261MATHEUS SANTOS MATTOSFAZENDA FUTSAL20/03/2024
349219/03/2024504093MATHEUS SHONO DE OLIVEIRAACADEMIA FUTSAL LONDRINA20/03/2024
349319/03/2024476957MATHEUS TELLES FADEL DE FINOCORITIBA / AABB FUTSAL20/03/2024
349420/03/2024551254MAYK HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO ALVESFAZENDA FUTSAL20/03/2024
349520/03/2024476164MICHEL FELIPE FELICIANOWBF - WENCESLAU BRAZ FUTSAL20/03/2024
349619/03/2024520714 MIGUEL COLOMBO DA COSTAVIDA RELUZ FUTSAL20/03/2024
349720/03/2024504067MIGUEL DE ALMEIDA PRECINATOFERA DA BASE SPORTS (FIP) 20/03/2024
349820/03/2024551326MIGUEL DE ARAUJO BACHAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON20/03/2024
349920/03/2024551347MIGUEL DOS SANTOS BARAUSSEACFF CAMPO LARGO20/03/2024
350020/03/2024520904 MIGUEL HENRIQUE PIAIAESCOLA DE FUTEBOL PRIMEIRA CAMISA - PATO BRANCO20/03/2024
350120/03/2024503836MIGUEL SANTOS PINHEIROADAF - ATLETAS DO FUTURO DE CASCAVEL20/03/2024
350220/03/2024546341MIGUEL SILVA PEREIRANB FUTEBOL CLUBE 20/03/2024
350320/03/2024551243MIGUEL YUDI KOMATSUCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 20/03/2024
350419/03/2024551244MURILLO BARBOSA GUNTHER DA MOTACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 20/03/2024
350519/03/2024526962 MURILO BEVILAQUA PIVETAAACC / P MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON20/03/2024
350620/03/2024503854MURILO CARVALHO DELFRATESÃO JOSEENSE / SEMEL FUTSAL20/03/2024
350719/03/2024477183MURILO CATANEOPROFISSÃO JOGADOR Q720/03/2024
350820/03/2024487589MURILO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
350920/03/2024551276MURILO HENRIQUE FERREIRA LIMACLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 20/03/2024
351020/03/2024517959 MURILO INACIO JUNIORAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
351120/03/2024514216 MURILO LOPESFERA DA BASE SPORTS (FIP) 20/03/2024
351219/03/2024551373MURILO VINICIUS MACHADOOPERÁRIO LARANJEIRAS FUTSAL - OLF20/03/2024
351319/03/2024521777 NATHAN CALEBE FERREIRA PEREIRASANTA MONICA CLUBE DE CAMPO20/03/2024
351420/03/2024551233NATHAN HENRIQUE SILVA CORREAAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
351520/03/2024484888NATHAN PERETIATKO DA CUNHACLUBE CURITIBANO20/03/2024
351619/03/2024506427NICOLAS ANDERSON DA SILVA GONCALVESPROFISSÃO JOGADOR Q720/03/2024
351720/03/2024551374NICOLAS FELIPHE RODRIGUES MEDEIROSCLUBE ATLETICO AMOREIRENSE 20/03/2024
351819/03/2024504988NICOLAS LOURENCO SAUERPROFISSÃO JOGADOR Q720/03/2024
351919/03/2024551308NICOLAS MACHADO RAFAEL BENTOMARINGA CLUBE20/03/2024
352020/03/2024504499NICOLAS PERETIATKO DA CUNHACLUBE CURITIBANO20/03/2024
352120/03/2024504395NICOLLAS GUILHERME ALVES DOS SANTOSFAZENDA FUTSAL20/03/2024
352219/03/2024551258NIKOLAS DOUGLAS DE PAULA POLETI MOREIRAMONTE SIÃO / SESPOR PARANAGUÁ20/03/2024
352320/03/2024516850 NYCOLAS LEANDRO MARTINSAPAF / SESPOR / SEMEDI20/03/2024
352420/03/2024550866OSIRES JOSE GUBERT NETOIRATI FUTSAL20/03/2024
352520/03/2024525030 OTAVIO FERNANDESGUIBON FOODS / TAPEJARA FUTSAL20/03/2024
352620/03/2024550881PABLO DE ASSIS TORRESGAÚCHA FUTSAL/ POWER NET20/03/2024
352719/03/2024533094PAULO ROBERTO SCHENA DE OLIVEIRAUNIAO FUTSAL / MEDPON (PYL)20/03/2024
352819/03/2024433847PAULO VICTOR DE SOUZA SILVABARRIL FUTSAL/SIQUEIRA CAMPOS20/03/2024
352920/03/2024550884PEDRO AFONSO BARBOSA FERREIRA AGUIARIBIPORÃ FUTSAL/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES20/03/2024
353019/03/2024504027PEDRO ALEXANDRE RIBEIROPROFISSÃO JOGADOR Q720/03/2024
353119/03/2024551376PEDRO ANTONIO GUEDES DA SILVATERRA RICA FUTSAL20/03/2024
353220/03/2024551300PEDRO DO NASCIMENTO SANTANAFAZENDA FUTSAL20/03/2024
353319/03/2024550872PEDRO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA